5/29/2016 - Eldora Speedway
5/29/2016 - Eldora Speedway

5/29/2016
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

Great Lakes Super Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 -
Heat 4 4 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Great Lakes Super SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 2 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 B20 Butch Schroeder Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
5 2 Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH -
6 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
7 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
8 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
9 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
10 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
11 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
12 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
13 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
14 38 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
15 11 Tim Allison Tim Allison Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
16 11R Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -
17 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
18 30 James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
19 6S J.R. Stewart J.R. Stewart Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH -
20 28 Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Super SprintsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 11R Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -
3 30 James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
4 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5W Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Belle Center, OH Belle Center, OH -
6 22R Kevin Roberts Jr Kevin Roberts Jr Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH -
7 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
8 23G Joe Geibe Joe Geibe Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -
9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
10 10J Jarrod DeLong Jarrod DeLong Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
11 10P Jim Perricone Jim Perricone Austin, TX Austin, TX -
12 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -
13 Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Bloomingburg, OH Bloomingburg, OH -
14 6 Sean Hosey Sean Hosey Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
15 91L Alexis Adgate Alexis Adgate Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -
16 67 Chris Durand Chris Durand London, ON London, ON -
17 18 D.J. Lamance D.J. Lamance Delton, MI Delton, MI -
DNS 4L Brady Locke Brady Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Super SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
3 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
4 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
6 30 James (Hud) Horton James (Hud) Horton Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
7 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
8 91L Alexis Adgate Alexis Adgate Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Super SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
2 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 2 Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH -
4 6S J.R. Stewart J.R. Stewart Bellefontaine, OH Bellefontaine, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 5W Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Belle Center, OH Belle Center, OH -
6 22R Kevin Roberts Jr Kevin Roberts Jr Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH -
7 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -
8 6 Sean Hosey Sean Hosey Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Super SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
2 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
3 B20 Butch Schroeder Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
4 2M Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
6 10P Jim Perricone Jim Perricone Austin, TX Austin, TX -
7 23G Joe Geibe Joe Geibe Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -
8 18 D.J. Lamance D.J. Lamance Delton, MI Delton, MI -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Super SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 11 Tim Allison Tim Allison Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
3 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
4 38 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 28 Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
6 11R Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -
7 10J Jarrod DeLong Jarrod DeLong Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -