7/14/2016 - Lincoln Park Speedway
7/14/2016 - Lincoln Park Speedway

7/14/2016
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Grant

Justin Grant

Ione, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 -
Heat 2 4 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 1 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 66 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
9 4J Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
10 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
11 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
13 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
14 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
15 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
16 17GP C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
17 71P Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
18 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
19 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
20 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
21 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
22 2E Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
23 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
24 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 17GP C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 2E Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
9 17M Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
10 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
11 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
12 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
13 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
14 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
15 50X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
16 1RL Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
17 29S Cole Smith Cole Smith Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1RL Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
2 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
4 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
5 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
10 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
11 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
12 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
13 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
14 17G Mike Gass Mike Gass Worth, IL Worth, IL -
15 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Camby, IN Camby, IN -
16 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
17 61 Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
4 4J Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
7 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
9 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
10 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
11 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 5E Tom Harris Tom Harris Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
13 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 66 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 71P Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 2E Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
8 29S Cole Smith Cole Smith Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
11 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
12 24X Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 17GP C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 1RL Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 50X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
9 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
10 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
11 41K Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
6 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
7 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
8 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
9 17G Mike Gass Mike Gass Worth, IL Worth, IL -
10 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
11 61 Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
12 17M Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.670