7/22/2005 - Terre Haute Action Track
7/22/2005 - Terre Haute Action Track

7/22/2005
Terre Haute Action Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 8 -
Heat 2 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
6 53 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
9 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
10 50 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
11 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
12 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
13 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
14 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
15 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
16 11S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
17 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
18 8L Jimmy Laser Jimmy Laser Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
19 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
20 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
21 7 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
22 21X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 53 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
4 8L Jimmy Laser Jimmy Laser Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
5 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 33AZ Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
10 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
11 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
12 11D Derek Odell Derek Odell -
13 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
14 5C Todd Chandler Todd Chandler Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
15 35 Jared Parsons Jared Parsons Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
16 92C Kenny Carmichael Jr. Kenny Carmichael Jr. -
17 5G Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
18 92X Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
19 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
20 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
21 2J Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
3 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
5 5G Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 53 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
8 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
9 5C Todd Chandler Todd Chandler Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
2 21X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
4 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
7 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
9 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 7 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
4 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
6 11D Derek Odell Derek Odell -
7 35 Jared Parsons Jared Parsons Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
8 8L Jimmy Laser Jimmy Laser Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 92X Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
3 11S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 50 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
6 33AZ Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 92C Kenny Carmichael Jr. Kenny Carmichael Jr. -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 21.081