9/4/2004 - Terre Haute Action Track
9/4/2004 - Terre Haute Action Track

9/4/2004
Terre Haute Action Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 8 -
Heat 2 8 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
6 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
8 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
9 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
10 21R Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 10T Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
13 62 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 8L Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
16 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
17 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
18 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
19 7M Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
20 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
21 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
22 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
23 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
2 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 8L Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
6 7M Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
7 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 7R Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
10 57 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
11 15 Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
12 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
13 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
14 7M Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
15 77X Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
16 53 Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
17 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
18 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
19 77 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
6 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
7 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
8 15 Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
9 77 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 62 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 10T Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
6 53 Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 7R Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
3 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 57 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
7 7M Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
9 77X Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
2 21R Kevin Huntley Kevin Huntley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 7M Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
7 8L Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 19.738