7/24/2004 - Terre Haute Action Track
7/24/2004 - Terre Haute Action Track

7/24/2004
Terre Haute Action Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 -
B Feature 6 -
Heat 2 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
7 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
9 62 Troy Cline Troy Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
11 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
13 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
14 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
15 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
16 8A Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
17 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
18 25 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
19 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
20 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
21 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
22 59 Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
3 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 75 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
5 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
6 8A Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
7 2A Rickie Gaunt Rickie Gaunt Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
8 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
9 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
10 10T Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
11 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
12 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
13 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
14 57 Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 57 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
16 77 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
17 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
18 4M Chuck Buckman Chuck Buckman Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
19 14 Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
20 39 Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
2 57 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
3 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
4 77 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 97A Brandon Lane Brandon Lane Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
6 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
7 42G Brian Gerster Brian Gerster Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
8 17X Bryan Ruble Bryan Ruble Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN -
9 21K Shawn Krockenberger Shawn Krockenberger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 8L Jimmy Laser Jimmy Laser Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
11 23X Chris Kopczynski Chris Kopczynski Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
12 17E Rick Hayden Rick Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
13 2H Mark Hall Mark Hall New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
14 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
15 67 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
3 62 Troy Cline Troy Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 2 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
6 57 Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 6 Brian Tyler Brian Tyler Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
9 4M Chuck Buckman Chuck Buckman Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 59 Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
3 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 25 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
5 75 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
6 8A Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
7 14 Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 57 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
9 39 Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 70 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 11 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
5 21 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
6 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
7 20 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
8 10T Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
9 2A Rickie Gaunt Rickie Gaunt Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 69 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 14J Marc Jessup Marc Jessup Camby, IN Camby, IN -
4 29P Terry Pletch Terry Pletch Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
5 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 17 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
7 11M Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
8 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
9 77 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 21.477