7/3/2016 - Petaluma Speedway
7/3/2016 - Petaluma Speedway

7/3/2016
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bernal

Ryan Bernal

Hollister, CA

360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 -
Heat 1 4 -
Qualifying 1 12.485 1 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7C Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
2 3C Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Hermoso Beach, CA Hermoso Beach, CA -
3 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
4 24C Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 4S Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
6 56 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
7 29R Riley Matson Riley Matson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
8 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
9 21 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
10 9 D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
11 63 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
12 10X Roberto Kirby Roberto Kirby Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
13 101S Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
14 7N Zack Lynskey Zack Lynskey Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -
15 52 Dave Lindt Jr Dave Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
16 1 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
17 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
18 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
19 5V Seth Nunes Seth Nunes Medford, OR Medford, OR -
20 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
21 91RI Eli Deshaies Eli Deshaies Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
22 67 Britton Bock Britton Bock Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA -
23 18 Brayden McMahan Brayden McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
24 55 Marissa Polizzi Marissa Polizzi Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
25 76 Lance Tomlinson Lance Tomlinson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3C Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Hermoso Beach, CA Hermoso Beach, CA -
2 52 Dave Lindt Jr Dave Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
3 7N Zack Lynskey Zack Lynskey Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -
4 56 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
5 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
6 18 Brayden McMahan Brayden McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
0 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
2 7C Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
3 101S Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
4 29R Riley Matson Riley Matson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 91RI Eli Deshaies Eli Deshaies Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
6 76 Lance Tomlinson Lance Tomlinson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24C Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 4S Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
5 67 Britton Bock Britton Bock Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA -
6 63 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
0 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 1 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 9 D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
4 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 10X Roberto Kirby Roberto Kirby Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 5V Seth Nunes Seth Nunes Medford, OR Medford, OR -
7 55 Marissa Polizzi Marissa Polizzi Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 56 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 12.485
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1J Jim Beck Jim Beck Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
2 154 Jared Morrison Jared Morrison Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 7R Rick Alonso Rick Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 2J Jenna Perkins Jenna Perkins Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 33 Jason McIntosh Jason McIntosh Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 47 Danny Rozendahl Danny Rozendahl Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
7 11S Tony Soper Tony Soper Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
8 R5 Rick Gutzke Rick Gutzke Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
9 14N Dolan McIntosh Dolan McIntosh Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
10 1 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
11 16 Stasha McIntosh Stasha McIntosh Santa Rose, CA Santa Rose, CA -
12 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
13 29 David Engstrom David Engstrom Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
14 00 Scott McIntosh Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
15 2F Jamie Faulkner Jamie Faulkner Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
16 83 Danny Potts Danny Potts Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
17 82 Justin Stretch Justin Stretch Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
18 23 George Nielson George Nielson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
DNS 1P Paul Alonso Paul Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 154 Jared Morrison Jared Morrison Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 23 George Nielson George Nielson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 83 Danny Potts Danny Potts Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
4 1J Jim Beck Jim Beck Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
5 R5 Rick Gutzke Rick Gutzke Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
6 16 Stasha McIntosh Stasha McIntosh Santa Rose, CA Santa Rose, CA -
7 1P Paul Alonso Paul Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 David Engstrom David Engstrom Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 00 Scott McIntosh Scott McIntosh Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 2J Jenna Perkins Jenna Perkins Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 2F Jamie Faulkner Jamie Faulkner Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 82 Justin Stretch Justin Stretch Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11S Tony Soper Tony Soper Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 33 Jason McIntosh Jason McIntosh Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 7R Rick Alonso Rick Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 47 Danny Rozendahl Danny Rozendahl Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
5 14N Dolan McIntosh Dolan McIntosh Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 1 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Klint Simpson Klint Simpson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 3F Colton Slack Colton Slack Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 1 Terry Schank Jr Terry Schank Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
5 30 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
6 154A Alissa Geving Alissa Geving Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 73X Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -
8 32B Eden McCormick Eden McCormick Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
9 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
10 2 Tillman Schmid Tillman Schmid Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
11 55 Korey Combs Korey Combs Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
12 45 Gary Paulson Gary Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -
13 17X Bruno Bianchi Bruno Bianchi Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Klint Simpson Klint Simpson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 3F Colton Slack Colton Slack Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 154A Alissa Geving Alissa Geving Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 17X Bruno Bianchi Bruno Bianchi Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -
5 73X Keith Calvino Keith Calvino Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -
6 2 Tillman Schmid Tillman Schmid Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 1 Terry Schank Jr Terry Schank Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
4 55 Korey Combs Korey Combs Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
5 45 Gary Paulson Gary Paulson Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -
6 32B Eden McCormick Eden McCormick Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
7 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Klint Simpson Klint Simpson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 14.445