7/16/2016 - Superbowl Speedway
7/16/2016 - Superbowl Speedway

7/16/2016
Superbowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Queen

Brad Queen

Anna, TX

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 12 8
B Feature 1 2 6 -4
Heat 3 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 4 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 3 17 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
4 6 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
5 9 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
6 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 10 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
8 11 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
9 14 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
10 18 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
11 19 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
12 20 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX 8
13 5 14L Michael Lang Michael Lang Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -8
14 15 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
15 2 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -13
16 17 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
17 16 91 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -1
18 8 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -10
19 12 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -7
20 13 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -7
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
2 7 91 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 5
3 1 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
4 3 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 9 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
6 2 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX -4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 7H Brian Gramm Brian Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
8 8 13N Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
9 11 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
10 10 5 Colton Goodwin Colton Goodwin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
11 5 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
12 12 2D Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 1
2 3 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 5 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
4 6 17 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
5 1 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
6 8 13N Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
7 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
8 7 5 Colton Goodwin Colton Goodwin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
9 9 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 14L Michael Lang Michael Lang Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
3 3 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
4 9 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
5 5 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
6 8 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
7 6 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
DNS 4 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 7 2D Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 5 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
3 8 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
4 3 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
5 7 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
6 4 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
7 2 7H Brian Gramm Brian Gramm Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
8 6 91 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -2
20 Laps

Stock Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
2 2 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
3 8 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
4 11 45 Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX 7
5 10 29 Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
6 1 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -5
7 9 02 Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
8 6 15X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX -2
9 15 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
10 17 53 Bryce Redmon Bryce Redmon Randolph, TX Randolph, TX 7
11 19 12H Hunter Gengo Hunter Gengo Spring, TX Spring, TX 8
12 12 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
13 13 74E Jessica Estes Jessica Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
14 7 82S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -7
15 16 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
16 3 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -13
17 5 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -12
18 14 58 Collin Traylor Collin Traylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -4
19 18 22CB Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
8 Laps

Stock Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
2 7 82S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 5
3 6 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
4 1 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
5 4 74E Jessica Estes Jessica Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
6 2 22CB Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
7 3 12H Hunter Gengo Hunter Gengo Spring, TX Spring, TX -4
8 Laps

Stock Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 3
2 3 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
3 1 29 Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
4 5 02 Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
5 2 58 Collin Traylor Collin Traylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -3
6 6 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
8 Laps

Stock Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
2 6 15X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 4
3 3 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 4 45 Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -
5 1 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
6 5 53 Bryce Redmon Bryce Redmon Randolph, TX Randolph, TX -1
20 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 1 25 Jc Haddock Jc Haddock Watauga, TX Watauga, TX -1
3 10 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
4 3 44 Caleb Rouser Caleb Rouser Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
5 5 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
6 11 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX 5
7 7 25M Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 8 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
9 6 26 Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
10 9 58H Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -1
11 4 3 Branden Matthew Branden Matthew -7
12 12 22 Tucker Perry Tucker Perry Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
8 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Jc Haddock Jc Haddock Watauga, TX Watauga, TX 5
2 2 26 Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
3 5 3 Branden Matthew Branden Matthew 2
4 1 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
5 3 58H Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -2
6 4 22 Tucker Perry Tucker Perry Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
8 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 4 44 Caleb Rouser Caleb Rouser Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
3 5 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
4 3 25M Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
5 1 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
6 6 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -