6/10/2011 - Silver Dollar Speedway
6/10/2011 - Silver Dollar Speedway

6/10/2011
Silver Dollar Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sean Becker

Sean Becker

Roseville, CA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 18 DNF -
Heat 4 9 DNF -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11M Peter Murphy Peter Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 69 Brent Kaeding Brent Kaeding Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
5 28 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
6 88 Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 33E Evan Suggs Evan Suggs Scotts Valley, CA Scotts Valley, CA -
8 00 Jason Statler Jason Statler Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
9 82 Robbie Whitchurch Robbie Whitchurch Chico, CA Chico, CA -
10 25Y Jason York Jason York Chico, CA Chico, CA -
11 53 Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
12 5H Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -
13 7K Kenny Allen Kenny Allen Chico, CA Chico, CA -
14 3C Cody Lamar Cody Lamar Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
15 DNF 121 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
16 DNF 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
17 DNF 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
18 DNF 2K Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
19 DNF 89 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
20 DNF 2F Brad Furr Brad Furr Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
21 DNF 25 Bobby McMahan Bobby McMahan Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
22 DNF 19 Tyler Wolf Tyler Wolf Redding, CA Redding, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 11M Peter Murphy Peter Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 82 Robbie Whitchurch Robbie Whitchurch Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 25 Bobby McMahan Bobby McMahan Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
5 3C Cody Lamar Cody Lamar Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
6 00 Jason Statler Jason Statler Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
7 88Z Jason Scott Jason Scott Cromwell, NZ Cromwell, NZ -
8 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
9 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
10 7B Brent Bjork Brent Bjork Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
11 20A Josh Ruhs Josh Ruhs Broken Hill, NSW Broken Hill, NSW -
12 22 Dean Brindle Dean Brindle Hamilton, NZ Hamilton, NZ -
13 DNF 6UP Danielle Simpson Danielle Simpson Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
14 DNF 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
15 DNF 38N Mark Tabor Jr Mark Tabor Jr Reno, NV Reno, NV -
16 DNF 7 Eli Deshaies Eli Deshaies Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
17 DNF 94 Steven Tiner Steven Tiner Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
18 DNF 51 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88Z Jason Scott Jason Scott Cromwell, NZ Cromwell, NZ -
2 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 78 Mark Barroso Mark Barroso Merced, CA Merced, CA -
4 17 Doug Gandy Jr Doug Gandy Jr Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA -
5 44 Daniel Anderson Daniel Anderson Te Anua, NZ Te Anua, NZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
3 28 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
4 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
5 2K Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
6 5H Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -
7 2F Brad Furr Brad Furr Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
8 DNF 89 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5H Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -
2 53 Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
3 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 121 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
5 94 Steven Tiner Steven Tiner Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 11M Peter Murphy Peter Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
7 22 Dean Brindle Dean Brindle Hamilton, NZ Hamilton, NZ -
8 38N Mark Tabor Jr Mark Tabor Jr Reno, NV Reno, NV -
9 78 Mark Barroso Mark Barroso Merced, CA Merced, CA -
10 DNF 7 Eli Deshaies Eli Deshaies Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
2 19 Tyler Wolf Tyler Wolf Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 2F Brad Furr Brad Furr Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
4 7K Kenny Allen Kenny Allen Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 88Z Jason Scott Jason Scott Cromwell, NZ Cromwell, NZ -
6 DNF 82 Robbie Whitchurch Robbie Whitchurch Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 DNF 6UP Danielle Simpson Danielle Simpson Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
8 DNF 44 Daniel Anderson Daniel Anderson Te Anua, NZ Te Anua, NZ -
9 DNF 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
10 DNF 4S Dan Simpson Dan Simpson Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 89 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 25Y Jason York Jason York Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 2K Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 00 Jason Statler Jason Statler Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 20A Josh Ruhs Josh Ruhs Broken Hill, NSW Broken Hill, NSW -
8 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
9 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 69 Brent Kaeding Brent Kaeding Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
3 33E Evan Suggs Evan Suggs Scotts Valley, CA Scotts Valley, CA -
4 88 Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 7B Brent Bjork Brent Bjork Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
6 25 Bobby McMahan Bobby McMahan Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 3C Cody Lamar Cody Lamar Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
8 17 Doug Gandy Jr Doug Gandy Jr Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA -
9 DNF 51 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0 Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.093