7/19/2005 - Lincoln Park Speedway
7/19/2005 - Lincoln Park Speedway

7/19/2005
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 19 -
Heat 3 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
6 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
7 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
8 7E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
9 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
10 50 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
11 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
13 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
14 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
15 11D Derek Odell Derek Odell -
16 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
17 10T Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
18 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
19 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
20 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
21 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
22 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
23 8L Jimmy Laser Jimmy Laser Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
24 21X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
3 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
4 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
5 7E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
8 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
9 11X Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
11 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
12 88 Bobby Stines Bobby Stines Salem, IN Salem, IN -
13 2J Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
14 21K Shawn Krockenberger Shawn Krockenberger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
16 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
17 17C Mitch Cunningham Mitch Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
18 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
19 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
20 53 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
3 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
4 33AZ Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 75R Jason Robbins Jason Robbins Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -
6 63 Rex Norris III Rex Norris III Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
7 24 Danny Pollock Danny Pollock Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 92 Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 56 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 17C Mitch Cunningham Mitch Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
3 8B Lee Boss Lee Boss New London, OH New London, OH -
4 6S Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
5 45 Jim Mills Jim Mills Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
6 71X Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
7 14 Hud Cone Hud Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
8 83 John Scott John Scott Avon, IN Avon, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10T Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
2 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 21 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
4 29 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 69 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
6 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
7 21K Shawn Krockenberger Shawn Krockenberger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 11X Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
9 20 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 47 Justin Marvel Justin Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 3R Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
4 2B Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
5 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
6 71 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 2J Derek Scheffel Derek Scheffel Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 92 Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
9 88 Bobby Stines Bobby Stines Salem, IN Salem, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 4M Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
3 8L Jimmy Laser Jimmy Laser Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
4 11 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 5H Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
6 7C Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
7 56 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
9 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11D Derek Odell Derek Odell -
2 50 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
4 10E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 7E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
7 6 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
8 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
9 17C Mitch Cunningham Mitch Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 67 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 12.817