7/14/2017 - Bloomington Speedway
7/14/2017 - Bloomington Speedway

7/14/2017
Bloomington Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bernal

Ryan Bernal

Hollister, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

RaceSaverA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
2 21T Luke Bland Luke Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 77 Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN -
4 56 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
6 21 Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 17 Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
8 30 Kerry Kinser Kerry Kinser Solsberry, IN Solsberry, IN -
9 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -
0 Laps

RaceSaverA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 7 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
0 Laps

RaceSaver Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 5 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 66W Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
7 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
8 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
9 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
10 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
11 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
12 44 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
13 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
14 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
15 2E Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
16 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
17 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
18 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
19 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
20 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
21 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
22 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
23 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
24 5B Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
2 44 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 21K Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 32A Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
10 77X Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
12 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
13 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
14 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
15 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
16 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
17 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
18 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21K Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
3 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
4 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
6 14C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
7 22V Shelby VanGilder Shelby VanGilder Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
9 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
10 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 66W Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
5 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
6 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
9 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 2E Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
4 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Comstock Park, MI Comstock Park, MI -
5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
6 22V Shelby VanGilder Shelby VanGilder Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 32A Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
8 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
2 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
3 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 5B Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
6 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
8 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
9 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
10 44 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 77X Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 21K Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 14C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
9 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
10 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 10.842