6/17/2017 - Port Royal Speedway
6/17/2017 - Port Royal Speedway

6/17/2017
Port Royal Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
2 20 Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA -
3 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
5 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
6 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
7 5 Justin Barger Justin Barger Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
9 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
10 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Winged Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 20
2 12 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 10
3 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 7 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
5 8 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 3
6 15 27 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 9
7 19 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 12
8 20 44 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 12
9 11 3 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
10 6 39 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
11 1 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -10
12 16 99 Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 4
13 4 13K Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -9
14 5 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -9
15 14 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
16 10 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -6
17 3 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -14
18 2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -16
19 9 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -10
20 18 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -2
21 17 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -4
22 13 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -9
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
5 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
6 99 Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
7 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
8 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
9 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
10 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
11 42AU Gary Rooke Gary Rooke Oak Flats, NSW Oak Flats, NSW -
12 14X Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
13 17GP Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 44 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
8 14X Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 39 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
6 99 Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
7 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
8 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
9 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
2 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 13K Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
5 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
6 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
7 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
8 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
9 42AU Gary Rooke Gary Rooke Oak Flats, NSW Oak Flats, NSW -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 19.019