7/10/2017 - Gas City I-69 Speedway
7/10/2017 - Gas City I-69 Speedway

7/10/2017
Gas City I-69 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bernal

Ryan Bernal

Hollister, CA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 -
B Feature 1 7 -
Heat 1 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 5B Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
9 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
10 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
11 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
13 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
14 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
15 2E Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
16 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
17 44 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
18 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
19 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
20 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
21 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
22 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
23 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
7 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
8 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
9 97X Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -
10 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
11 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
12 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 12X Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
14 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
15 14C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
2 44 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
7 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
8 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
2 11 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 69 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 97X Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -
7 14C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
8 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 57 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
5 63 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
9 12X Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2E Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 5B Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 04 Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 81 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 12X Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
8 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 11.837