9/29/2017 - Silver Dollar Speedway
9/29/2017 - Silver Dollar Speedway

9/29/2017
Silver Dollar Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bernal

Ryan Bernal

Hollister, CA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 4 -
Heat 3 9 -
Economy Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 -
Heat 3 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 42X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
2 22K Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
3 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
4 21X Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
5 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 4S Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 75 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
8 83 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
9 0 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 5H Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
11 11D Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
12 3C D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
13 83SA Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
14 19 Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
15 63 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
16 13 Rowdy McClenon Rowdy McClenon Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
17 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
18 28 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
19 9L Cody Lamar Cody Lamar Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
20 12P Scott Parker Scott Parker Coarsegold, CA Coarsegold, CA -
21 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
22 16 Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
23 5 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
24 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 16 Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
4 83 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 21I Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 4SA Greg DeCaires Greg DeCaires Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 57X Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
8 55 Cody Hodgson Cody Hodgson Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
9 38N Mark Tabor Jr Mark Tabor Jr Reno, NV Reno, NV -
10 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -
11 9X Peter Paulson Peter Paulson French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
12 49 Mike Monahan Mike Monahan Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
13 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
14 91C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
2 X1 Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -
3 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
5 2K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
6 97 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
7 00 Jason Statler Jason Statler Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
9 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
10 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
11 18 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
12 16X Jimmy Steward Jimmy Steward Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
13 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
14 14H Heath Hall Heath Hall Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
15 8 Jim Richardson Jim Richardson Graeagle, CA Graeagle, CA -
16 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
3 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -
4 1B Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -
5 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
6 15 Brandon Powell Brandon Powell Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 15H Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 98M Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson Chico, CA Chico, CA -
9 9N Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 42X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
2 22K Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
3 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 83SA Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 4S Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
6 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
7 9L Cody Lamar Cody Lamar Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
8 5H Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9L Cody Lamar Cody Lamar Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
2 5H Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 0 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 28 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
5 63 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
6 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -
7 83 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 9X Peter Paulson Peter Paulson French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
9 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
10 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
11 97 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
12 16 Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 42X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
2 5 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 83SA Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 11D Jonathan Allard Jonathan Allard Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 75 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 57X Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
7 38N Mark Tabor Jr Mark Tabor Jr Reno, NV Reno, NV -
8 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
9 14H Heath Hall Heath Hall Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
10 16X Jimmy Steward Jimmy Steward Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
11 8 Jim Richardson Jim Richardson Graeagle, CA Graeagle, CA -
12 14 Scott Males Scott Males Devenport, TAS Devenport, TAS -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22K Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
2 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 12P Scott Parker Scott Parker Coarsegold, CA Coarsegold, CA -
4 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
5 31C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
6 21I Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 55 Cody Hodgson Cody Hodgson Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
8 49 Mike Monahan Mike Monahan Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
9 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
10 18 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
11 91C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
12 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 21X Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
3 13 Rowdy McClenon Rowdy McClenon Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
4 3C D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 4S Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
6 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 4SA Greg DeCaires Greg DeCaires Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
8 X1 Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -
9 19 Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
10 2K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
11 00 Jason Statler Jason Statler Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
12 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5H Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.640
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.780
0 Laps

Economy MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 29 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
3 11 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
4 9T Tristan Thomas Tristan Thomas Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
5 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
6 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
7 2J Jonathan Jorgenson Jonathan Jorgenson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
8 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -
9 22G David Pickett David Pickett -
10 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -
11 92 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
12 3H Hannah Lindquist Hannah Lindquist Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -
13 16 Nik Larson Nik Larson Graham, WA Graham, WA -
14 N8 Nate Vaughn Nate Vaughn Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
15 04 Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
16 82 Greg Thornhill Greg Thornhill Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
17 21J Ryan Cully Ryan Cully Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
18 41 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
19 17 Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
20 8X Otto Jorgenson Otto Jorgenson Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -
0 Laps

Economy MidgetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22G David Pickett David Pickett -
2 16 Nik Larson Nik Larson Graham, WA Graham, WA -
3 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -
4 41 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
5 9S Sawyer Lind Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC Abbottsford , BC -
6 8H Lance Hallmark Lance Hallmark Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
7 12 Jesse Conway Jesse Conway Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
8 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
9 11T Ray Stebbins Ray Stebbins Kent, WA Kent, WA -
10 77 Jeremiah Franklin Jeremiah Franklin Langley, BC Langley, BC -
11 9A Riley Vaillant Riley Vaillant Langley, BC Langley, BC -
12 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA -
13 19 Thomas Walker Thomas Walker McCleary, WA McCleary, WA -
14 67 Dave Mead Dave Mead Alger, WA Alger, WA -
0 Laps

Economy MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 82 Greg Thornhill Greg Thornhill Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
2 29 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
3 21J Ryan Cully Ryan Cully Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
4 N8 Nate Vaughn Nate Vaughn Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
5 8X Otto Jorgenson Otto Jorgenson Auburn, WA Auburn, WA -
6 9S Sawyer Lind Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC Abbottsford , BC -
7 9A Riley Vaillant Riley Vaillant Langley, BC Langley, BC -
8 19 Thomas Walker Thomas Walker McCleary, WA McCleary, WA -
0 Laps

Economy MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2J Jonathan Jorgenson Jonathan Jorgenson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
2 92 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
3 83C Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 22G David Pickett David Pickett -
5 16 Nik Larson Nik Larson Graham, WA Graham, WA -
6 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -
7 8H Lance Hallmark Lance Hallmark Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR -
8 11T Ray Stebbins Ray Stebbins Kent, WA Kent, WA -
0 Laps

Economy MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
2 04 Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
4 3H Hannah Lindquist Hannah Lindquist Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -
5 41 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
6 77 Jeremiah Franklin Jeremiah Franklin Langley, BC Langley, BC -
7 12 Jesse Conway Jesse Conway Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
0 Laps

Economy MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -
2 9T Tristan Thomas Tristan Thomas Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
4 17 Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
5 67 Dave Mead Dave Mead Alger, WA Alger, WA -
6 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
7 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 XX Brett Youngman Brett Youngman Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 1 Terry Schank Jr Terry Schank Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 84 Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 94 Tony Richards Tony Richards Orland, CA Orland, CA -
7 3V Josh Vieira Josh Vieira Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
8 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 1 Terry Schank Jr Terry Schank Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 84 Brent Steck Brent Steck Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
4 3V Josh Vieira Josh Vieira Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
5 XX Brett Youngman Brett Youngman Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
6 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
7 94 Tony Richards Tony Richards Orland, CA Orland, CA -
8 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -