6/2/2017 - Meridian Speedway
6/2/2017 - Meridian Speedway

6/2/2017
Meridian Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1T Tony Thomas Tony Thomas Mill City, OR Mill City, OR -
2 8 Tristan Spiers Tristan Spiers Adrian, OR Adrian, OR -
3 76 Andy Alberding Andy Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR -
4 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
5 71 Cory Lockwood Cory Lockwood Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
6 28 Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
7 12 Ron Larson Ron Larson Quesnel, BC Quesnel, BC -
8 68 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Boise, ID Boise, ID -
9 41 Aaron Willison Aaron Willison Langley, BC Langley, BC -
10 3 Robert Beck Robert Beck Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
11 77 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
12 14 Trevor Miran Trevor Miran Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
13 7D Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
14 15 Eric Humphries Eric Humphries Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
15 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
16 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR -
17 25J Johnny Giesler Johnny Giesler Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
18 43 Kyle Bergener Kyle Bergener Taylorsville, UT Taylorsville, UT -
19 98 Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton Boise, ID Boise, ID -
20 7V Thomas Harrod Thomas Harrod Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
21 26 Justin Segura Justin Segura Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
22 12M Aaron McPeak Aaron McPeak Boise, ID Boise, ID -
DNS 27 Alan Maclean Alan Maclean Weiser, ID Weiser, ID -
DNS 22 Lynn Sharp Lynn Sharp Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
DNS 32 Mitch Holte Mitch Holte Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
DNS 13 Stacey Jensen Stacey Jensen Jerome, ID Jerome, ID -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
2 41 Aaron Willison Aaron Willison Langley, BC Langley, BC -
3 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
4 25J Johnny Giesler Johnny Giesler Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
2 1T Tony Thomas Tony Thomas Mill City, OR Mill City, OR -
3 26 Justin Segura Justin Segura Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
4 7D Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
5 76 Andy Alberding Andy Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR -
6 77 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
7 98 Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton Boise, ID Boise, ID -
8 12M Aaron McPeak Aaron McPeak Boise, ID Boise, ID -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25J Johnny Giesler Johnny Giesler Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
2 8 Tristan Spiers Tristan Spiers Adrian, OR Adrian, OR -
3 14 Trevor Miran Trevor Miran Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
4 32 Mitch Holte Mitch Holte Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -
5 12 Ron Larson Ron Larson Quesnel, BC Quesnel, BC -
6 3 Robert Beck Robert Beck Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
7 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR -
8 22 Lynn Sharp Lynn Sharp Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
DNS 27 Alan Maclean Alan Maclean Weiser, ID Weiser, ID -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Cory Lockwood Cory Lockwood Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
2 28 Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
3 68 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Boise, ID Boise, ID -
4 15 Eric Humphries Eric Humphries Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 41 Aaron Willison Aaron Willison Langley, BC Langley, BC -
6 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
7 43 Kyle Bergener Kyle Bergener Taylorsville, UT Taylorsville, UT -
8 7V Thomas Harrod Thomas Harrod Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
DNS 13 Stacey Jensen Stacey Jensen Jerome, ID Jerome, ID -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
2 25J Johnny Giesler Johnny Giesler Meridian, ID Meridian, ID
3 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Meridian, ID Meridian, ID
4 41 Aaron Willison Aaron Willison Langley, BC Langley, BC
5 3 Robert Beck Robert Beck Redmond, WA Redmond, WA
6 76 Andy Alberding Andy Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR
7 15 Eric Humphries Eric Humphries Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
8 33 Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR
9 7D Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA
10 28 Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID
11 12 Ron Larson Ron Larson Quesnel, BC Quesnel, BC
12 77 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID
13 43 Kyle Bergener Kyle Bergener Taylorsville, UT Taylorsville, UT
14 14 Trevor Miran Trevor Miran Meridian, ID Meridian, ID
15 26 Justin Segura Justin Segura Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID
16 68 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Boise, ID Boise, ID
17 32 Mitch Holte Mitch Holte Veneta, OR Veneta, OR
18 98 Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton Boise, ID Boise, ID
19 71 Cory Lockwood Cory Lockwood Nampa, ID Nampa, ID
20 8 Tristan Spiers Tristan Spiers Adrian, OR Adrian, OR
21 1T Tony Thomas Tony Thomas Mill City, OR Mill City, OR
22 7V Thomas Harrod Thomas Harrod Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID
23 22 Lynn Sharp Lynn Sharp Nampa, ID Nampa, ID
24 12M Aaron McPeak Aaron McPeak Boise, ID Boise, ID
25 13 Stacey Jensen Stacey Jensen Jerome, ID Jerome, ID
DNS 27 Alan Maclean Alan Maclean Weiser, ID Weiser, ID
0 Laps

SupermodifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
2 58 Kyle Ray Kyle Ray Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 32 Jim Birges Jim Birges Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 1 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
5 27 Roger Avants Roger Avants Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
6 12 Richard Castor Jr Richard Castor Jr -
7 3 Rose Castor Rose Castor Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
8 4 Cody Castor Cody Castor Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
9 37 Harold (H.J.) Evans Harold (H.J.) Evans Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -