5/19/2018 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds
5/19/2018 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds

5/19/2018
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
2 2 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
3 6 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 3 17 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
5 7 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
6 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 13 11D Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 6
8 10 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
9 16 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL 7
10 17 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 7
11 14 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
12 15 14F Jim Fifield Jim Fifield Hewitt, IL Hewitt, IL 3
13 8 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -5
14 12 11 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -2
15 9 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -6
16 11 65 Austin Deblauw Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -5
17 5 53W Bill Wirth Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI -12
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL 6
2 3 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
3 6 14AJ Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 3
4 8 18 Keith Fellner Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI Sturtevant, WI 4
5 9 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
6 4 63 Nick Matuszewski Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -2
7 10 12 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 3
8 2 95A Ken Jay Fiedler Ken Jay Fiedler Sheybogan Falls, WI Sheybogan Falls, WI -6
9 5 51 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
10 1 71 Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
2 5 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
3 3 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
4 2 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
5 6 26 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
6 4 70 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
2 1 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
3 4 64 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 3 25 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -1
5 5 98 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
6 6 10W Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
2 2 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
3 3 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 4 25 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
5 9 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 7 65 Austin Deblauw Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
7 6 14F Jim Fifield Jim Fifield Hewitt, IL Hewitt, IL -1
8 5 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
9 8 12 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
2 4 70 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 2
3 1 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
4 2 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
5 5 53W Bill Wirth Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI -
6 6 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
7 7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
8 8 63 Nick Matuszewski Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
9 9 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 5 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
3 3 4 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
5 2 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -3
6 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
7 7 11D Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 9 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
9 8 18 Keith Fellner Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI Sturtevant, WI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 3 26 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 5 5X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
4 1 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
5 7 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
7 4 73 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -3
8 9 95A Ken Jay Fiedler Ken Jay Fiedler Sheybogan Falls, WI Sheybogan Falls, WI 1
9 8 14AJ Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
2 4 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 2
3 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
4 9 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 5
5 5 17 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
6 6 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
7 1 11 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -6
8 7 71 Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 8 51 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.655
2 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11.843
3 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 12.112
4 98 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 12.196
5 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL 12.214
6 14F Jim Fifield Jim Fifield Hewitt, IL Hewitt, IL 12.926
7 65 Austin Deblauw Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 12.932
8 12 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 13.963
9 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 39.910
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 70 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 11.825
2 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.854
3 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.242
4 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 12.281
5 53W Bill Wirth Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI 12.316
6 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 12.601
7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.682
8 63 Nick Matuszewski Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 12.908
9 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI
10 22K Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 11.571
2 4 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.661
3 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 11.760
4 10W Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.967
5 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 12.095
6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.234
7 11D Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.447
8 18 Keith Fellner Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI Sturtevant, WI 12.567
9 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.649
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 73 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 11.674
2 26 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11.792
3 64 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.849
4 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.908
5 5X Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 11.966
6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.983
7 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.205
8 14AJ Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 12.208
9 95A Ken Jay Fiedler Ken Jay Fiedler Sheybogan Falls, WI Sheybogan Falls, WI 12.345
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 11.602
2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.779
3 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 11.802
4 11 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN 12.023
5 17 Caleb Helms Caleb Helms Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 12.025
6 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.045
7 71 Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.124
8 51 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 12.192
9 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 12.279