9/22/2018 - Eldora Speedway
9/22/2018 - Eldora Speedway

9/22/2018
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 -
Heat 1 2 -

Clear Selection

27 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 7
2 2 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 11 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
4 15 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 11
5 4 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -1
6 18 70 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 12
7 5 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 10 11 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 2
9 12 1G Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 3
10 14 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 4
11 23 11N Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12
12 7 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -5
13 20 71H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 7
14 21 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 7
15 17 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
16 16 45 Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
17 22 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 5
18 13 97G Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -5
19 19 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -
20 3 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -17
21 25 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 4
22 24 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 2
23 1 4 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -22
24 9 59 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -15
25 6 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -19
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -
2 2 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
3 3 11N Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 6 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 2
5 4 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
6 9 4L Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
7 15 28 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
8 5 71X Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
9 11 O7 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
10 10 5 Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -
11 16 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 5
12 8 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -4
13 19 O9 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 6
14 14 5QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -
15 7 19 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -8
16 12 35B Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
17 17 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
18 13 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH -5
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
2 1 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 3 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
5 6 59 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
6 5 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -1
3 4 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
4 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
5 5 11 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
6 6 1G Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
2 2 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 1
4 3 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 6 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 1
6 5 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -1
7 8 O7 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
8 9 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 1
9 7 O9 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
2 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 1 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -2
4 3 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
5 5 11N Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
6 8 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 2
7 6 35B Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
8 7 28 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 3
2 1 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 97G Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 7 71H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
5 5 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH -
6 2 19 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -4
7 6 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH -1
8 8 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
2 1 59 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 2 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -1
4 3 70 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -1
5 5 71X Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 4L Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 4 1G Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 2
3 3 45 Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
4 1 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -3
5 5 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 6 5 Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -
7 7 5QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 12.845
2 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.918
3 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.948
4 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 13.017
5 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.084
6 7K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 13.144
7 O9 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 13.192
8 O7 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 13.234
9 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 13.481
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.889
2 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 13.038
3 4 Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.047
4 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.219
5 11N Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.245
6 35B Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.300
7 28 Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 13.417
8 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 13.478
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 12.920
2 97G Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 12.977
3 19 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.440
4 71M Paul May Paul May Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.568
5 59N Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 13.722
6 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH 13.754
7 71H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.788
8 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 14.025
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3G Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.022
2 70 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 13.125
3 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.133
4 59 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.223
5 71X Ayrton Olsen Ayrton Olsen Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.497
6 4L Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.509
7 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 39.320
8 27 Cody Gallogly Cody Gallogly Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 39.330
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1G Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 13.125
2 45 Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 13.227
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.350
4 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.467
5 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 13.545
6 5 Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.655
7 5QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 14.490
8 5B Chad Blonde Chad Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 39.410
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 17BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
4 63 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -
7 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
8 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
9 15 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 4 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
11 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
12 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
13 84 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
14 27Z Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
15 33 Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
16 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
17 35L Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
18 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
19 35 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
20 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
21 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
3 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
4 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 84 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 15 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 63 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
5 17BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 35 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 33 Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
2 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
4 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -
5 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 27Z Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
7 35L Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
0 Laps

Midgets Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.475
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
8 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 44X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
10 9 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
11 21P Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
12 5G Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
14 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
15 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
16 42 Ty Tilton Ty Tilton Lima, OH Lima, OH -
17 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
18 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
19 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
20 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
21 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
22 07 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 5G Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 21P Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
5 07 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
6 22S Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
7 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 79 Michael Burkin Michael Burkin Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
9 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
10 320 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
11 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
12 66S Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 71C Barney Craig Barney Craig Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
14 18T Travis Welpott Travis Welpott Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -
15 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
16 19C Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -
17 27 Ken Drangmeister Ken Drangmeister Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
18 99J Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
19 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
20 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
5 5G Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
7 07 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
8 320 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 19C Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -
10 71C Barney Craig Barney Craig Cridersville, OH Cridersville, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
6 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
7 44X Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
9 99J Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
10 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
4 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
5 66S Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 18T Travis Welpott Travis Welpott Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -
7 79 Michael Burkin Michael Burkin Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
8 27 Ken Drangmeister Ken Drangmeister Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
3 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 42 Ty Tilton Ty Tilton Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 21P Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 22S Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
9 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 15.607
0 Laps

Silver CrownA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 56 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 81 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 9 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 63 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
6 20 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 91 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
8 4 6 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
9 7 Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
10 07 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
11 16 Austin Nemire Austin Nemire Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
12 66 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
13 53 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
14 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
15 124 Mike Haggenbottom Mike Haggenbottom Levittown, PA Levittown, PA -
16 43 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
17 118 Travis Welpott Travis Welpott Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -
18 89 Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -
19 31 Dave Berkheimer Dave Berkheimer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
20 26 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -
21 6 97 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -15
22 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
23 40 David Byrne David Byrne Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -
0 Laps

Silver Crown Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 81 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.764