5/11/2018 - Eldora Speedway
5/11/2018 - Eldora Speedway

5/11/2018
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 -
Heat 1 5 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 8 Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
3 5 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 2 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
5 1 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -4
6 7 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
7 11 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
8 14 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 6
9 26 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 17
10 4 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
11 19 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
12 27 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15
13 12 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
14 17 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 3
15 10 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -5
16 21 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
17 20 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 3
18 9 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -9
19 16 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -3
20 13 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -7
21 24 Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
22 25 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
23 15 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -8
24 22 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
25 18 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -7
26 23 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
27 6 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -21
28 28 Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 5 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
4 2 Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
5 10 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
6 3 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
7 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN -1
8 8 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 13 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 4
10 7 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -3
11 11 Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
12 16 Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 4
13 14 Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 1
14 15 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO 1
15 9 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -6
16 12 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -4
17 17 Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -
2 2 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 5 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
4 3 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 4 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
7 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
8 7 Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -
2 6 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 4 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
4 2 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
5 5 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
6 3 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 7 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 9 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 1
9 8 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -1
10 10 Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 2 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 3 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
4 6 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 2
5 5 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
6 8 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 7 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN -
8 4 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
9 9 Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
2 1 Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
3 6 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
4 4 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 3 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
6 5 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
7 7 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
8 8 Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
9 9 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
2 6 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
3 1 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -2
4 4 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 5 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
6 7 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
7 3 Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
8 9 Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 1
9 8 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 12.879
2 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.925
3 Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.948
4 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 12.967
5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.978
6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.999
7 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.014
8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.029
9 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.041
10 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 13.060
11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.066
12 Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.086
13 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.093
14 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.094
15 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.126
16 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.126
17 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.130
18 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.133
19 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.154
20 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 13.164
21 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.185
22 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 13.255
23 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.262
24 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.278
25 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.285
26 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN 13.318
27 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 13.319
28 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 13.326
29 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.345
30 Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.351
31 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 13.361
32 Trevor Baker Trevor Baker Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 13.454
33 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.551
34 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.558
35 Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 13.599
36 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO 13.802
37 Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 13.819
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
7 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
8 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
9 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
11 44 Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN -
12 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
13 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
14 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
15 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
16 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -
17 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
18 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
19 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
20 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 44 Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN -
5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
7 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
8 59 Johnny Petrozelle Johnny Petrozelle Denton, NC Denton, NC -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
6 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
7 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -
6 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
7 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 15.318