9/2/2018 - Kokomo Speedway
9/2/2018 - Kokomo Speedway

9/2/2018
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

Non Wing 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 7 -
Heat 1 3 3 -
Qualifying 1 2 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 10 22 Daniel Hobbs Daniel Hobbs 8
3 8 11D Carson Day Carson Day 5
4 9 2G Greg Garrison Greg Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
5 6 B12 Matthew Balthazor Matthew Balthazor Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL 1
6 13 599 Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock 7
7 7 X225 Trevor Bitterling Trevor Bitterling Star City, IN Star City, IN -
8 12 31 Billy Day Billy Day 4
9 19 51 Frank Gasko Frank Gasko 10
10 16 99 Jace Owens Jace Owens 6
11 15 2 Emily Sutton Emily Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 4
12 1 10S Brandon Shelhart Brandon Shelhart Hanna, IN Hanna, IN -11
13 20 3W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
14 18 10 Harley Sutton Harley Sutton Hobart, IL Hobart, IL 4
15 4 310 Guy Sutton Guy Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -11
16 17 P1 Ryan Piker Ryan Piker 1
17 11 P2 Brandon Nutter Brandon Nutter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
18 2 21R Jamie Razo Jamie Razo -16
19 5 73 Ray Smith Ray Smith Layfayette, IN Layfayette, IN -14
20 14 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -6
0 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Jace Owens Jace Owens -
2 12 P1 Ryan Piker Ryan Piker 10
3 4 10 Harley Sutton Harley Sutton Hobart, IL Hobart, IL 1
4 8 51 Frank Gasko Frank Gasko 4
5 3 3W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 82C Donald Collins Donald Collins Roann, IN Roann, IN -
7 11 10M Nick Mendoza Nick Mendoza Merrillville, IN Merrillville, IN 4
8 9 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
9 2 73D Austin Dailey Austin Dailey Geneva, IN Geneva, IN -7
DNS 10 23 Mark Gott Mark Gott -
DNS 7 2M George Meacham George Meacham -
DNS 5 5D Jerry Robles Jerry Robles montaray, IN montaray, IN -
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
2 4 B12 Matthew Balthazor Matthew Balthazor Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL 2
3 1 X225 Trevor Bitterling Trevor Bitterling Star City, IN Star City, IN -2
4 3 22 Daniel Hobbs Daniel Hobbs -1
5 7 599 Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 99 Jace Owens Jace Owens 3
7 8 10 Harley Sutton Harley Sutton Hobart, IL Hobart, IL 1
8 2 2M George Meacham George Meacham -6
9 5 23 Mark Gott Mark Gott -4
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 310 Guy Sutton Guy Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 1
2 7 10S Brandon Shelhart Brandon Shelhart Hanna, IN Hanna, IN 5
3 8 11D Carson Day Carson Day 5
4 5 P2 Brandon Nutter Brandon Nutter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 9 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 73D Austin Dailey Austin Dailey Geneva, IN Geneva, IN -
7 4 5D Jerry Robles Jerry Robles montaray, IN montaray, IN -3
8 3 51 Frank Gasko Frank Gasko -5
9 1 10M Nick Mendoza Nick Mendoza Merrillville, IN Merrillville, IN -8
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73 Ray Smith Ray Smith Layfayette, IN Layfayette, IN 4
2 1 21R Jamie Razo Jamie Razo -1
3 8 2G Greg Garrison Greg Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
4 4 31 Billy Day Billy Day -
5 2 2 Emily Sutton Emily Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 3W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 6 82C Donald Collins Donald Collins Roann, IN Roann, IN -1
8 9 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
9 3 P1 Ryan Piker Ryan Piker -6
0 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 3
2 5 99J Jarrod Krick Jarrod Krick Earl Park, IL Earl Park, IL 3
3 7 14 AJ Meiferdt AJ Meiferdt Coal City, IL Coal City, IL 4
4 1 15 David Short David Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -3
5 3 28 Joe Spiewak Joe Spiewak Merriville, IN Merriville, IN -2
6 9 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
7 10 83 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
8 17 94 Linc Townsend Linc Townsend Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 9
9 12 12W Justin Wheelersburg Justin Wheelersburg Wheelerburg, OH Wheelerburg, OH 3
10 13 69M Roy Mulkey Jr. Roy Mulkey Jr. Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
11 14 5S Shane Sanders Shane Sanders 3
12 11 15W Owen Wells Owen Wells Idaville, IN Idaville, IN -1
13 2 20X John Rhoads John Rhoads Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -11
14 6 12 Kody Conner Kody Conner -8
15 8 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -7
16 15 X John Antoine John Antoine Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
DNS 16 91 Michael Clark Michael Clark Merrillville, IN Merrillville, IN -
DNS 19 99 steve Neely steve Neely -
DNS 18 48 Travis Wolford Travis Wolford -
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99J Jarrod Krick Jarrod Krick Earl Park, IL Earl Park, IL -
2 3 28 Joe Spiewak Joe Spiewak Merriville, IN Merriville, IN 1
3 4 20X John Rhoads John Rhoads Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 1
4 7 14 AJ Meiferdt AJ Meiferdt Coal City, IL Coal City, IL 3
5 8 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
6 9 15W Owen Wells Owen Wells Idaville, IN Idaville, IN 3
7 5 69M Roy Mulkey Jr. Roy Mulkey Jr. Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
8 6 X John Antoine John Antoine Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
9 2 94 Linc Townsend Linc Townsend Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -7
10 10 99 steve Neely steve Neely -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
2 1 12 Kody Conner Kody Conner -1
3 4 15 David Short David Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
4 8 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 4
5 6 83 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
6 9 12W Justin Wheelersburg Justin Wheelersburg Wheelerburg, OH Wheelerburg, OH 3
7 2 5S Shane Sanders Shane Sanders -5
8 7 91 Michael Clark Michael Clark Merrillville, IN Merrillville, IN -1
9 5 48 Travis Wolford Travis Wolford -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 1 17GP Steve Sussex Jr Steve Sussex Jr Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
3 9 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
4 11 24P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 7
5 16 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 11
6 4 97X Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
7 7 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 5 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -3
9 15 04 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 6
10 12 22S Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
11 3 78 Rob Cahr Rob Cahr Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -8
12 2 23 Brian Karraker Brian Karraker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
13 17 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH 4
14 19 16C Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 5
15 14 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
16 8 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -8
17 20 78B Adam Byrkett Adam Byrkett Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 3
18 13 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
19 10 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -9
20 18 1 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -2
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
2 5 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH 3
3 2 1 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -1
4 1 16C Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -3
5 9 78B Adam Byrkett Adam Byrkett Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 42 Brandon clark Brandon clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 2
7 7 20T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
8 4 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -4
9 6 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 3
2 2 17GP Steve Sussex Jr Steve Sussex Jr Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
3 3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 1 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -3
5 6 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16C Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -1
7 7 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
8 8 20T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Brian Karraker Brian Karraker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 78 Rob Cahr Rob Cahr Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN -1
3 3 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
4 4 24P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 7 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -1
7 6 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH -1
8 8 42 Brandon clark Brandon clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 2 97X Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 3 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 1 22S Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -3
5 6 04 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -1
7 7 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 8 78B Adam Byrkett Adam Byrkett Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN
2 6 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH
3 1 17GP Steve Sussex Jr Steve Sussex Jr Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ
4 3 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI
5 2 16C Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN
6 5 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
7 8 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN
8 7 20T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 24P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN
2 3 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN
3 2 23 Brian Karraker Brian Karraker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 8 78 Rob Cahr Rob Cahr Wyoming, MN Wyoming, MN
5 4 1 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL
6 6 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH
7 1 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
8 7 42 Brandon clark Brandon clark Tipton, IN Tipton, IN
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
2 5 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
3 2 97X Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN
4 4 22S Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN
5 8 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO
6 7 04 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL
7 1 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
8 6 78B Adam Byrkett Adam Byrkett Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN
0 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
2 1 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -1
3 5 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN 2
4 10 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 6
5 4 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN -1
6 11 53 zzzBobby zzzStremme zzzBobby zzzStremme 5
7 9 81 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 2
8 12 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 4
9 19 13 Kevin DeYoung Kevin DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 10
10 15 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 5
11 7 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
12 3 M14 Scott Martin Scott Martin Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -9
13 20 18RL Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN 7
14 17 15H Phil Hamand Phil Hamand Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 3
15 8 80 Daniel Russell Daniel Russell Eaton, IN Eaton, IN -7
16 6 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -10
17 14 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, IN Vandalia, IN -3
18 13 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr -5
19 18 65A Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -1
20 16 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -4
0 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Phil Hamand Phil Hamand Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 4 13 Kevin DeYoung Kevin DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 55D Brandon Dailey Brandon Dailey Geneva, IN Geneva, IN -2
4 8 B14 Zach Brubaker Zach Brubaker 4
5 6 1W Larry Witt Jr Larry Witt Jr Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN 1
6 3 3WW Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -3
7 5 1 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
DNS 7 35 Cliffard Burns Cliffard Burns Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65A Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
2 3 18RL Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 30 Jon Raney Jon Raney 1
4 2 27 Beau DeYoung Beau DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -2
5 6 B09 Seth Brubaker Seth Brubaker 1
6 5 0NO Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
7 7 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
8 8 57 Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN 2
2 1 80 Daniel Russell Daniel Russell Eaton, IN Eaton, IN -1
3 4 81 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 1
4 2 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 55D Brandon Dailey Brandon Dailey Geneva, IN Geneva, IN -
6 6 3WW Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
7 7 1 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 8 35 Cliffard Burns Cliffard Burns Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
2 4 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN 2
3 3 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
4 1 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, IN Vandalia, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 65A Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
6 5 18RL Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
7 8 0NO Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 1
8 7 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
2 1 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
3 3 53 zzzBobby zzzStremme zzzBobby zzzStremme -
4 6 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15H Phil Hamand Phil Hamand Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
6 5 13 Kevin DeYoung Kevin DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -1
7 7 1W Larry Witt Jr Larry Witt Jr Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
8 8 B14 Zach Brubaker Zach Brubaker -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M14 Scott Martin Scott Martin Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 1
2 3 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
3 4 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 1
4 1 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 27 Beau DeYoung Beau DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -
6 6 30 Jon Raney Jon Raney -
7 7 B09 Seth Brubaker Seth Brubaker -
8 8 57 Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman -
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 81 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL
2 1 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN
3 8 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr
4 5 80 Daniel Russell Daniel Russell Eaton, IN Eaton, IN
5 3 55D Brandon Dailey Brandon Dailey Geneva, IN Geneva, IN
6 4 3WW Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM
7 6 1 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
8 2 35 Cliffard Burns Cliffard Burns Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN
2 6 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN
3 5 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN
4 1 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, IN Vandalia, IN
5 8 18RL Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN
6 2 65A Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN
7 3 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
8 7 0NO Jamie Layton Jamie Layton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 42 Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI
2 8 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
3 3 M14 Scott Martin Scott Martin Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN
4 7 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN
5 1 27 Beau DeYoung Beau DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN
6 5 30 Jon Raney Jon Raney
7 4 B09 Seth Brubaker Seth Brubaker
8 2 57 Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman