7/28/2018 - Tri-State Speedway
7/28/2018 - Tri-State Speedway

7/28/2018
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robert Bell

Robert Bell

Colfax, IA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 10 -
Heat 1 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
8 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 61M Stephen Schnapf Stephen Schnapf Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
11 21 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
12 11P Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
13 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
14 5O Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
15 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
16 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
17 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
18 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
19 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
20 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
21 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
22 23 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 1
23 5B Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
24 5G Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
2 11P Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
4 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
7 17G Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 92 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
9 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
10 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
11 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
12 19AZ Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
13 2V Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
14 7C Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
16 19 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
17 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
18 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7C Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 2V Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
3 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
4 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
5 23 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
6 27 Brian Wallace Brian Wallace Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL -
7 28 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
9 99S Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
10 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5B Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 5O Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
7 17G Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
9 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
10 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
11 19 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
3 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
4 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
5 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
6 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
7 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
8 2V Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
9 11P Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
10 19AZ Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
11 28 Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61M Stephen Schnapf Stephen Schnapf Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
6 7C Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
9 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
10 27 Brian Wallace Brian Wallace Fairfield, IL Fairfield, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 5G Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 99S Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
7 92 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
8 23 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
9 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
10 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.378