6/16/2018 - Wilmot Raceway
6/16/2018 - Wilmot Raceway

6/16/2018
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
2 6 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
3 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 5 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
5 2 25 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -3
6 10 64 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
7 7 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
8 8 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
9 11 10W Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
10 12 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
11 19 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 8
12 14 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
13 21 83 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 8
14 16 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
15 17 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
16 24 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL 8
17 18 14AJ Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
18 23 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 5
19 20 12 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
20 9 53W Bill Wirth Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI -11
21 22 1M Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
22 15 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -7
23 4 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -19
24 13 70 Raymond Hensley Raymond Hensley Trevor, IL Trevor, IL -11
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 2 1M Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 3 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
4 6 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL 2
5 4 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
6 7 65X Austin Deblauw Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
7 10 63 Nick Matuszewski Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
8 8 14 Jim Fifield Jim Fifield Hewitt, IL Hewitt, IL -
9 11 18 Keith Fellner Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI Sturtevant, WI 2
10 12 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
11 DNF 5 97X Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
DNS 9 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53W Bill Wirth Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI -
2 2 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
3 4 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
5 3 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
6 6 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
7 7 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL -
8 8 63 Nick Matuszewski Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
3 2 70 Raymond Hensley Raymond Hensley Trevor, IL Trevor, IL -1
4 3 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
5 6 14AJ Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
6 7 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
7 DNF 5 65X Austin Deblauw Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -2
DNS 8 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 1 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
3 2 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
4 5 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
5 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
6 3 83 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
7 7 14 Jim Fifield Jim Fifield Hewitt, IL Hewitt, IL -
8 8 18 Keith Fellner Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI Sturtevant, WI -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
2 2 10W Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 4 25 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
4 5 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
5 7 12 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
6 1 1M Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -5
7 6 97X Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
8 8 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI
2 25 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK
3 18 64 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI
4 9 25 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL
5 17 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
6 3 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI
7 24 83 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
8 30 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI
9 14 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI
10 1 70 Raymond Hensley Raymond Hensley Trevor, IL Trevor, IL
11 21 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI
12 16 10W Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI
13 7 53W Bill Wirth Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI Cudahy, WI
14 20 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI
15 23 10V Matt VandeVere Matt VandeVere Zion, IL Zion, IL
16 28 1M Jim Moughan Jr Jim Moughan Jr Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
17 2 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI
18 15 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI
19 19 7 Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI
20 11 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI
21 32 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL
22 27 14AJ Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI
23 29 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
24 6 97X Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN
25 4 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL
26 26 65X Austin Deblauw Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA Ventura, CA
27 8 14 Jim Fifield Jim Fifield Hewitt, IL Hewitt, IL
28 5 12 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI
29 10 63 Nick Matuszewski Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI Antigo, WI
30 12 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
31 31 18 Keith Fellner Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI Sturtevant, WI
32 22 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI