6/15/2018 - Williams Grove Speedway
6/15/2018 - Williams Grove Speedway

6/15/2018
Williams Grove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 -
Heat 1 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
6 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
7 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
8 9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
9 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
11 20 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 39 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
13 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
14 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 13K Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
16 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
17 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
18 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
19 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
20 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
21 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
22 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
23 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 13K Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
5 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
7 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 5 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
6 B1 Joey Biasi Jr Joey Biasi Jr New Ringgold, PA New Ringgold, PA -
7 98 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
8 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50 Tony DiMattia Tony DiMattia Malvern, PA Malvern, PA -
2 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 14 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
5 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 20 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 19.509
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -