7/5/2019 - Knoxville Raceway
7/5/2019 - Knoxville Raceway

7/5/2019
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 -
Heat 1 2 -
Non-Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 10 -8
Heat 1 4 2 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 N/A -
9 N/A -
10 N/A -
11 N/A -
12 N/A -
13 N/A -
14 N/A -
15 N/A -
16 N/A -
17 N/A -
18 N/A -
19 DNF Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 N/A -
9 N/A -
10 N/A -
11 10 Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 8 Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 N/A
2 N/A
3 N/A
4 N/A
5 N/A
6 N/A
7 N/A
8 N/A
9 N/A
10 N/A
11 N/A
12 N/A
13 N/A
14 N/A
15 Nate Mills Nate Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.084
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 19 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 17B Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
7 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
8 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
11 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
12 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
13 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
15 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
16 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
17 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
18 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
19 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
20 42 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
21 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
22 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
23 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
24 24S Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
2 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
7 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
8 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
9 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 75 Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -
11 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
12 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
13 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
14 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
15 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
16 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
17 57 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
18 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
19 75X Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
20 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
21 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -
22 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
23 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
24 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
2 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
3 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
4 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
5 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
6 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
7 73 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
8 19X Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -
9 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
10 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
11 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
5 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
6 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
7 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
8 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
9 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 42 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 17B Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
4 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
5 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
6 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 4A Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
9 19X Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 24S Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
4 75 Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -
5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -
7 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
8 73 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 19 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
5 57 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
9 6R Frank Rodgers III Frank Rodgers III Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
8 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
5 75X Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
6 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
7 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
8 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 19.297
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 19.297
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 1 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
3 3 19T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
5 7 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
6 9 17B Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 3
7 5 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -2
8 20 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
9 8 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
10 2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -8
11 12 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
12 11 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
13 13 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 21 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
15 16 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
16 4 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -12
17 22 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM 5
18 23 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 5
19 19 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
20 15 42 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -5
21 18 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
22 24 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
23 14 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -9
24 17 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
2 2 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 8 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
4 6 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM 2
5 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
6 4 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
7 9 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 2
8 5 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -3
9 12 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
10 7 75X Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -3
11 22 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 11
12 24 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 12
13 19 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 6
14 21 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 7
15 23 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 8
16 17 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 1
17 10 57 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
18 11 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -7
19 14 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -5
20 13 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -7
21 15 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -6
22 18 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
23 20 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -3
24 16 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -8
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
2 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 1
3 6 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
4 7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
5 10 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 5
6 8 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 2
7 5 73 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -2
8 9 19 Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 1
9 11 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 2
10 12 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 2
11 13 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 2
12 2 24V Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -10
13 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -9
14 14 6R Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
15 15 4A Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 5
2 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
3 3 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 1 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -3
5 7 65 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 2
6 8 52F Logan Faucon Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 2
7 9 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 2
8 5 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -3
9 2 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -7
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 2 42 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 4 17B Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 1
4 6 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 2
5 3 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -2
6 1 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -5
7 7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 9 4A Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
9 8 19 Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -1
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
2 2 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 5 7 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
4 3 75X Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -1
5 6 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
6 7 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 1
7 8 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 1
8 1 73 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -7
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 6 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 4
3 5 19T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
4 3 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -1
5 1 57 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 8 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
7 7 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
8 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -6
9 9 6R Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 4 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
3 5 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
4 6 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 2 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
6 1 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
7 8 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
8 7 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -1
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 5
2 4 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
3 2 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
4 5 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
5 1 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -4
6 7 7S Craig Campton Craig Campton Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 1
7 8 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
8 3 24V Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -5