10/19/2019 - Lake Ozark Speedway
10/19/2019 - Lake Ozark Speedway

10/19/2019
Lake Ozark Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Walton

Scott Walton

Inola, OK

POWRi 305 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 12 5
Heat 2 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

41 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 3
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 11 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 8
4 12 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 8
5 8 83 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
6 1 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -5
7 5 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
8 14 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
9 19 5 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
10 15 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 5
11 18 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
12 20 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 8
13 9 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -4
14 13 2 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
15 10 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
16 16 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
17 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -10
18 21 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 3
19 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -13
20 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -17
21 17 O9 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
22 22 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
23 24 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
24 23 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -1
12 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
3 2 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA -1
4 1 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
5 8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 3
6 6 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
8 9 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
9 10 7W Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
10 4 O5 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -6
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
3 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
4 5 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
5 2 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
6 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
10 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 4 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
3 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
4 6 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 5 2 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
6 3 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -3
7 9 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
8 7 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
9 10 7W Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
10 8 O5 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -2
10 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
2 1 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 83 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
5 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
6 5 O9 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
7 7 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA -
8 9 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
9 8 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
10 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
2 1 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
3 2 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
4 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
5 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
6 6 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 5 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 9 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
0 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 11.111
2 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11.116
3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11.189
4 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.193
5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 11.196
6 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 11.226
7 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11.238
8 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.241
9 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.260
10 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 11.287
11 83 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.290
12 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.302
13 2 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.326
14 O9 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.346
15 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 11.374
16 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.389
17 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.401
18 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.507
19 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 11.518
20 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 11.524
21 5 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.564
22 O5 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 11.640
23 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.652
24 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.665
25 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 11.670
26 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 11.723
27 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11.878
28 7W Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 11.901
20 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
2 2 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
3 3 24 Michael Stien Michael Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN -
4 7 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 11 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 6
6 9 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 3
7 13 1 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
8 8 16W Weston Miller Weston Miller Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
9 10 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
10 14 41 Danny Merrell Danny Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
11 15 00 Matt Fair Matt Fair Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 4
12 17 6 Scott Walton Scott Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
13 19 38 Austin Couch Austin Couch Agency, MO Agency, MO 6
14 DNF 5 6J Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -9
15 DNF 18 15K Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
16 DNF 16 7 Jorden Miller Jorden Miller Agency, MO Agency, MO -
17 DNF 6 05 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -11
18 DNF 12 26B Nicholas Rasa Nicholas Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
19 DNF 4 43MB Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -15
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
2 4 24 Michael Stien Michael Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 2
3 6 43MB Tim Fricke Tim Fricke Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 3
4 7 16W Weston Miller Weston Miller Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 3
5 3 41 Danny Merrell Danny Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
6 1 15K Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -5
7 5 38 Austin Couch Austin Couch Agency, MO Agency, MO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6J Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 3 05 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 4 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 6 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
5 5 1 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 2 6 Scott Walton Scott Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 3
2 1 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -1
3 5 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 3 26B Nicholas Rasa Nicholas Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
5 2 00 Matt Fair Matt Fair Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -3
6 6 7 Jorden Miller Jorden Miller Agency, MO Agency, MO -
All transfer