10/19/2019 - Kokomo Speedway
10/19/2019 - Kokomo Speedway

10/19/2019
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shelby Miles

Shelby Miles

Bloomington, IN

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 2 1 1 -
Qualifying 2 1 7

Clear Selection

0 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -
2 3 B12 Matthew Balthazor Matthew Balthazor Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL 1
3 4 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 8 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm 4
5 2 25S Jake Straka Jake Straka Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -3
6 16 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN 10
7 9 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 2
8 14 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 6
9 6 17K Adam Kuehn Adam Kuehn North Judson, IN North Judson, IN -3
10 13 24 Bryce Langlois Bryce Langlois Shelbyville, MI Shelbyville, MI 3
11 17 66 Derrick Weiand Derrick Weiand Pence, IN Pence, IN 6
12 15 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 3
13 10 2 Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -3
14 11 599 Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock -3
15 20 29 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
16 19 713 Zack Zimmy Zack Zimmy na, IN na, IN 3
17 12 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -5
18 5 10 Harley Sutton Harley Sutton Hobart, IL Hobart, IL -13
19 18 310 Guy Sutton Guy Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
20 7 P1 Ryan Piker Ryan Piker -13
0 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Derrick Weiand Derrick Weiand Pence, IN Pence, IN 4
2 1 713 Zack Zimmy Zack Zimmy na, IN na, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 X Cody Clark Cody Clark Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL 4
4 6 97 Ronnie Norris Ronnie Norris MI, IN MI, IN 2
5 3 34E Brad Evans Brad Evans IN, IN IN, IN -2
6 4 FB19 Austin Slone Austin Slone na, IN na, IN -2
7 15 67M Maggie Witczak Maggie Witczak Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 8
8 11 5D Kyle Myers Kyle Myers Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 3
9 9 7H Tony Hillyer Tony Hillyer Clarks Hill, IN Clarks Hill, IN -
10 8 33W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
11 10 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
DNS 2 75 John Allman John Allman IN, IN IN, IN -
DNS 12 3D Dalton Allman Dalton Allman IN, IN IN, IN -
DNS 13 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
DNS 14 416JR Kaleb Layhew Kaleb Layhew Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -
DNS 16 78T Seth Trissel Seth Trissel IN, IN IN, IN -
0 Laps

HornetsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 310 Guy Sutton Guy Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN 1
2 8 29 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
4 10 2V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 6
5 15 79 Steve Schuck Steve Schuck na, IN na, IN 10
6 11 72 Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN 5
7 5 77 Alicia Allman Alicia Allman Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -2
8 3 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
9 16 5X Brian Isley Brian Isley Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 7
10 6 96O Ryan Oakley Ryan Oakley IN, IN IN, IN -4
11 7 39 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
12 1 57X Jim Crissinger Jim Crissinger IN, IN IN, IN -11
13 9 2S Emily Sutton Emily Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -4
14 12 96A Tyler Allman Tyler Allman -2
15 13 13K Steve Summers Steve Summers na, IN na, IN -2
DNS 14 1J Duane Jewett Duane Jewett na, IN na, IN -
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 11
2 2 10 Harley Sutton Harley Sutton Hobart, IL Hobart, IL -
3 1 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN -2
4 5 24 Bryce Langlois Bryce Langlois Shelbyville, MI Shelbyville, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 713 Zack Zimmy Zack Zimmy na, IN na, IN 1
6 10 34E Brad Evans Brad Evans IN, IN IN, IN 4
7 7 66 Derrick Weiand Derrick Weiand Pence, IN Pence, IN -
8 9 X Cody Clark Cody Clark Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL 1
9 11 7H Tony Hillyer Tony Hillyer Clarks Hill, IN Clarks Hill, IN 2
10 3 5D Kyle Myers Kyle Myers Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -7
11 4 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -7
12 8 67M Maggie Witczak Maggie Witczak Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -4
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25S Jake Straka Jake Straka Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
2 1 17K Adam Kuehn Adam Kuehn North Judson, IN North Judson, IN -1
3 2 2 Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -1
4 3 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 57X Jim Crissinger Jim Crissinger IN, IN IN, IN 2
6 8 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 9 77 Alicia Allman Alicia Allman Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 2
8 11 39 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
9 6 2S Emily Sutton Emily Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -3
10 10 72 Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN -
11 12 13K Steve Summers Steve Summers na, IN na, IN 1
12 5 79 Steve Schuck Steve Schuck na, IN na, IN -7
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B12 Matthew Balthazor Matthew Balthazor Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL -
2 2 P1 Ryan Piker Ryan Piker -
3 10 599 Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock 7
4 4 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 75 John Allman John Allman IN, IN IN, IN -2
6 6 FB19 Austin Slone Austin Slone na, IN na, IN -
7 7 97 Ronnie Norris Ronnie Norris MI, IN MI, IN -
8 5 33W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
9 8 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
10 12 3D Dalton Allman Dalton Allman IN, IN IN, IN 2
DNS 11 416JR Kaleb Layhew Kaleb Layhew Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -
DNS 9 78T Seth Trissel Seth Trissel IN, IN IN, IN -
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 5 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm 3
3 3 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 2 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 310 Guy Sutton Guy Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -1
6 9 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 3
7 6 96O Ryan Oakley Ryan Oakley IN, IN IN, IN -1
8 8 29 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 11 2V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 2
10 12 96A Tyler Allman Tyler Allman 2
11 7 1J Duane Jewett Duane Jewett na, IN na, IN -4
12 10 5X Brian Isley Brian Isley Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -2
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN
2 9 10 Harley Sutton Harley Sutton Hobart, IL Hobart, IL
3 12 5D Kyle Myers Kyle Myers Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
4 11 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
5 1 24 Bryce Langlois Bryce Langlois Shelbyville, MI Shelbyville, MI
6 5 713 Zack Zimmy Zack Zimmy na, IN na, IN
7 2 66 Derrick Weiand Derrick Weiand Pence, IN Pence, IN
8 7 67M Maggie Witczak Maggie Witczak Demotte, IN Demotte, IN
9 8 X Cody Clark Cody Clark Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL
10 3 34E Brad Evans Brad Evans IN, IN IN, IN
11 4 7H Tony Hillyer Tony Hillyer Clarks Hill, IN Clarks Hill, IN
DNS 10 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17K Adam Kuehn Adam Kuehn North Judson, IN North Judson, IN
2 9 2 Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN
3 5 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
4 6 25S Jake Straka Jake Straka Hebron, IN Hebron, IN
5 11 79 Steve Schuck Steve Schuck na, IN na, IN
6 4 2S Emily Sutton Emily Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN
7 7 57X Jim Crissinger Jim Crissinger IN, IN IN, IN
8 12 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
9 1 77 Alicia Allman Alicia Allman Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN
10 10 72 Tim Vitali Tim Vitali na, IN na, IN
11 2 39 Jerime Damron Jerime Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
12 8 13K Steve Summers Steve Summers na, IN na, IN
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 B12 Matthew Balthazor Matthew Balthazor Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL
2 9 P1 Ryan Piker Ryan Piker
3 3 75 John Allman John Allman IN, IN IN, IN
4 1 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN
5 8 33W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
6 7 FB19 Austin Slone Austin Slone na, IN na, IN
7 2 97 Ronnie Norris Ronnie Norris MI, IN MI, IN
8 5 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI
9 6 78T Seth Trissel Seth Trissel IN, IN IN, IN
10 12 599 Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock
11 10 416JR Kaleb Layhew Kaleb Layhew Fowler, IN Fowler, IN
12 4 3D Dalton Allman Dalton Allman IN, IN IN, IN
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
2 9 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN
3 4 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI
4 8 310 Guy Sutton Guy Sutton Hobart, IN Hobart, IN
5 5 1G Cory Gumm Cory Gumm
6 1 96O Ryan Oakley Ryan Oakley IN, IN IN, IN
7 11 1J Duane Jewett Duane Jewett na, IN na, IN
8 6 29 Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
9 12 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI
10 10 5X Brian Isley Brian Isley Mentone, IN Mentone, IN
11 2 2V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN
12 7 96A Tyler Allman Tyler Allman
0 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0 TIM WILBER TIM WILBER Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
2 2 00 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
3 1 14B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -2
4 6 Y2J Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN 2
5 9 12 Kory Conner Kory Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 4
6 15 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 9
7 4 15W Owen Wells Owen Wells Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -3
8 12 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
9 11 15S David Short David Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 2
10 7 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -3
11 10 23 Dennis Wernle Dennis Wernle New Douglas, IL New Douglas, IL -1
12 16 15 Bobby McClain II Bobby McClain II 4
13 21 1W Shawn Wiltjer Shawn Wiltjer IN, IN IN, IN 8
14 19 4H Scott Hufford Scott Hufford Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 5
15 13 14T Chris Tippit Chris Tippit RoseLawn, IN RoseLawn, IN -2
16 20 42S Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 4
17 14 20X John Rhodes John Rhodes -3
18 24 12M Chad McClain Chad McClain IN, IN IN, IN 6
19 3 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -16
20 23 98 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
21 22 2S Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
22 17 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle -5
23 8 1S Tyler Spaulding Tyler Spaulding Mi, MI Mi, MI -15
24 18 67 Bob Bourff Bob Bourff Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN -6
0 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4H Scott Hufford Scott Hufford Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 4 2S Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
4 6 6P Bill Peck Bill Peck Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
5 8 30 Peter Hayese Peter Hayese IN, IN IN, IN 3
6 13 3C Larry Persinger Larry Persinger IN, IN IN, IN 7
7 2 42 Peter Argianas Peter Argianas Lockport, IL Lockport, IL -5
8 9 82 Jimmy Garretson Jimmy Garretson IN, IN IN, IN 1
9 5 25 Will Smith Will Smith Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -4
DNS 7 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 10 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH -
DNS 11 28 Robert Howard Robert Howard Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
DNS 12 4J Josh Elliott Josh Elliott -
0 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42S Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 2
2 2 98 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 3 Shane Sanders Shane Sanders 4
4 4 36 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter -
5 1 79 Mike Fincher Mike Fincher Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -4
6 10 58 Kevin Green Kevin Green , NSW , NSW 4
7 9 33B Troy Taylor Troy Taylor West Point, IN West Point, IN 2
8 12 44 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
9 8 1 Bill Bradley Bill Bradley -1
10 11 56K Jacob Newsom Jacob Newsom IN, IN IN, IN 1
DNS 5 24K Randy Akders Randy Akders IN, IN IN, IN -
DNS 6 59 Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
DNS 13 12K Kyle Barger Kyle Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -
0 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1W Shawn Wiltjer Shawn Wiltjer IN, IN IN, IN 3
2 2 12M Chad McClain Chad McClain IN, IN IN, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 18 Fred Dow Jr Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI Port Hope, MI 7
4 7 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook 3
5 1 18K Dale Kaake Jr Dale Kaake Jr Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -4
6 3 9K Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -3
7 5 1A Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -2
8 11 83 Tyler Sweat Tyler Sweat 3
9 9 19 Gregg Tarr Gregg Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN -
10 6 7B Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -4
11 8 416 Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -3
12 12 10 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -
2 9 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 7
3 3 14T Chris Tippit Chris Tippit RoseLawn, IN RoseLawn, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 10 4H Scott Hufford Scott Hufford Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 6
5 6 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
6 7 25 Will Smith Will Smith Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 1
7 4 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
8 5 82 Jimmy Garretson Jimmy Garretson IN, IN IN, IN -3
9 2 28 Robert Howard Robert Howard Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -7
10 8 3C Larry Persinger Larry Persinger IN, IN IN, IN -2
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 3 1S Tyler Spaulding Tyler Spaulding Mi, MI Mi, MI 1
3 5 20X John Rhodes John Rhodes 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 79 Mike Fincher Mike Fincher Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
5 6 98 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 7 36 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter 1
7 10 59 Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
8 2 1 Bill Bradley Bill Bradley -6
9 8 58 Kevin Green Kevin Green , NSW , NSW -1
10 9 44 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
2 1 12 Kory Conner Kory Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
3 4 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 18K Dale Kaake Jr Dale Kaake Jr Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 2
5 8 9K Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 3
6 3 1A Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -3
7 9 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook 2
8 7 19 Gregg Tarr Gregg Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN -1
9 5 83 Tyler Sweat Tyler Sweat -4
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Owen Wells Owen Wells Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
2 2 23 Dennis Wernle Dennis Wernle New Douglas, IL New Douglas, IL -
3 3 15 Bobby McClain II Bobby McClain II -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 42 Peter Argianas Peter Argianas Lockport, IL Lockport, IL -
5 5 2S Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
6 8 6P Bill Peck Bill Peck Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
7 9 30 Peter Hayese Peter Hayese IN, IN IN, IN 2
8 6 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
9 7 4J Josh Elliott Josh Elliott -2
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 TIM WILBER TIM WILBER Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
2 2 15S David Short David Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
3 4 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12K Kyle Barger Kyle Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -1
5 6 42S Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
6 5 24K Randy Akders Randy Akders IN, IN IN, IN -1
7 7 3 Shane Sanders Shane Sanders -
8 8 33B Troy Taylor Troy Taylor West Point, IN West Point, IN -
9 9 56K Jacob Newsom Jacob Newsom IN, IN IN, IN -
0 Laps

Street StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Y2J Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -
2 2 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
3 6 67 Bob Bourff Bob Bourff Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 12M Chad McClain Chad McClain IN, IN IN, IN 3
5 4 1W Shawn Wiltjer Shawn Wiltjer IN, IN IN, IN -1
6 3 7B Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -3
7 5 416 Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -2
8 9 18 Fred Dow Jr Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI Port Hope, MI 1
9 8 10 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14B Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Gas City, IN Gas City, IN
2 6 28 Robert Howard Robert Howard Winamac, IN Winamac, IN
3 8 14T Chris Tippit Chris Tippit RoseLawn, IN RoseLawn, IN
4 3 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
5 2 82 Jimmy Garretson Jimmy Garretson IN, IN IN, IN
6 9 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN
7 4 25 Will Smith Will Smith Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI
8 5 3C Larry Persinger Larry Persinger IN, IN IN, IN
DNS 7 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI
DNS 10 4H Scott Hufford Scott Hufford Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI
2 9 1 Bill Bradley Bill Bradley
3 6 1S Tyler Spaulding Tyler Spaulding Mi, MI Mi, MI
4 1 79 Mike Fincher Mike Fincher Rochester, IN Rochester, IN
5 8 20X John Rhodes John Rhodes
6 7 98 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 4 36 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter
8 5 58 Kevin Green Kevin Green , NSW , NSW
9 2 44 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12 Kory Conner Kory Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
2 4 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN
3 8 1A Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN
4 1 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI
5 9 83 Tyler Sweat Tyler Sweat
6 3 18K Dale Kaake Jr Dale Kaake Jr Marlette, MI Marlette, MI
7 5 19 Gregg Tarr Gregg Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN
8 7 9K Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI
9 2 20 Brian Cook Brian Cook
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15W Owen Wells Owen Wells Monticello, IN Monticello, IN
2 2 23 Dennis Wernle Dennis Wernle New Douglas, IL New Douglas, IL
3 3 15 Bobby McClain II Bobby McClain II
4 4 42 Peter Argianas Peter Argianas Lockport, IL Lockport, IL
5 5 2S Andrew Short Andrew Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN
6 6 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH
7 7 4J Josh Elliott Josh Elliott
8 8 6P Bill Peck Bill Peck Monticello, IN Monticello, IN
9 9 30 Peter Hayese Peter Hayese IN, IN IN, IN
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 0 TIM WILBER TIM WILBER Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI
2 8 15S David Short David Short Winamac, IN Winamac, IN
3 2 12K Kyle Barger Kyle Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN
4 6 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle
5 7 24K Randy Akders Randy Akders IN, IN IN, IN
6 5 42S Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL
7 4 3 Shane Sanders Shane Sanders
8 9 33B Troy Taylor Troy Taylor West Point, IN West Point, IN
DNS 3 56K Jacob Newsom Jacob Newsom IN, IN IN, IN
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 Y2J Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN
2 8 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
3 3 7B Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH
4 1 1W Shawn Wiltjer Shawn Wiltjer IN, IN IN, IN
5 4 416 Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Fowler, IN Fowler, IN
6 6 67 Bob Bourff Bob Bourff Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN
7 5 12M Chad McClain Chad McClain IN, IN IN, IN
8 7 10 Eric Hunter Eric Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
9 2 18 Fred Dow Jr Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI Port Hope, MI
0 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 8 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 6
3 3 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN -
4 6 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 2
5 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
6 11 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
7 5 7 Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -2
8 22 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14
9 7 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -2
10 10 88 Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
11 21 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 10
12 20 0 Tim Wilbur Tim Wilbur NA, MI NA, MI 8
13 9 K67 Ian Keller Ian Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -4
14 14 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
15 17 42G Justin Gregory Justin Gregory Westpoint, IN Westpoint, IN 2
16 18 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
17 15 24H Steven Hogue Steven Hogue Akron, IN Akron, IN -2
18 23 11 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
19 13 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -6
20 19 27 Beau DeYoung Beau DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -1
21 4 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -17
22 12 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Union City, MI Union City, MI -10
23 24 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 1
24 16 51S Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -8
25 25 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Beau DeYoung Beau DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 1
2 6 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
Top 2 transfer
3 10 23 Dylan Caldwell Dylan Caldwell Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 7
4 12 13 Kevin DeYoung Kevin DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 8
5 5 48X Kurt Allison Kurt Allison Wanatau, IN Wanatau, IN -
6 7 58 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
7 3 51T Tim Walter Tim Walter Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -4
8 8 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
9 13 13C Charles Clauson Charles Clauson NA, MI NA, MI 4
10 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
11 15 92S Kyle Shaffer Kyle Shaffer na, IN na, IN 4
12 1 3H Jim Henson Jim Henson -11
DNS 9 92 Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 11 96 Derek Michaelsen Derek Michaelsen Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
DNS 14 5D David VanGuilder David VanGuilder -
0 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Tim Wilbur Tim Wilbur NA, MI NA, MI -
2 2 11 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 0J Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 4
4 6 53M Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 2
5 3 0K Travis Kohler Travis Kohler Morris, IL Morris, IL -2
6 4 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -2
7 9 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN 2
8 10 10 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 2
9 14 74 Dan Deyo Dan Deyo , ON , ON 5
10 12 40A Alex Reid Alex Reid Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
11 13 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
12 11 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
13 5 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL -8
14 8 40 RJ Pruitt RJ Pruitt Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
15 15 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 3 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -1
4 5 14S Jessica Sroufe Jessica Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 1
5 6 29S Steve Shellenberger Steve Shellenberger Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 1
6 9 55S Joe Smith Joe Smith 3
7 14 5H Josh Hotsinpiller Josh Hotsinpiller Twelve Mile, IN Twelve Mile, IN 7
8 8 56P Patrick Parsons Patrick Parsons IN, IN IN, IN -
9 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -5
10 10 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
11 12 K9 James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
12 7 8X Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI -5
DNS 11 00H Cameron Head Cameron Head -
DNS 13 21R Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
3 4 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 11 3H Jim Henson Jim Henson 7
5 7 51T Tim Walter Tim Walter Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 2
6 5 48X Kurt Allison Kurt Allison Wanatau, IN Wanatau, IN -1
7 9 58 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
8 3 92 Kenny Carmichael Kenny Carmichael Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
9 6 96 Derek Michaelsen Derek Michaelsen Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -3
10 10 13C Charles Clauson Charles Clauson NA, MI NA, MI -
DNS 8 5H Josh Hotsinpiller Josh Hotsinpiller Twelve Mile, IN Twelve Mile, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1E Jeff Erickson Jr Jeff Erickson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 3 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 1
3 2 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 0 Tim Wilbur Tim Wilbur NA, MI NA, MI 1
5 7 0K Travis Kohler Travis Kohler Morris, IL Morris, IL 2
6 8 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL 2
7 4 0J Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3
8 6 76JR Jacob Wilkinson Jacob Wilkinson West Lafeyette, IN West Lafeyette, IN -2
9 11 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
10 9 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
11 10 92S Kyle Shaffer Kyle Shaffer na, IN na, IN -1
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36L Jamie Lomax Jamie Lomax Lake Village, IN Lake Village, IN -
2 2 K67 Ian Keller Ian Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -
3 5 24H Steven Hogue Steven Hogue Akron, IN Akron, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 7 1L Dave Lilja Dave Lilja Burr Ridge, IL Burr Ridge, IL 2
6 9 14S Jessica Sroufe Jessica Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 3
7 10 8X Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI 3
8 6 55S Joe Smith Joe Smith -2
9 3 00H Cameron Head Cameron Head -6
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 88 Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -1
3 5 51S Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 27 Beau DeYoung Beau DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 2
5 9 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
6 3 53 Bobby Stremme Bobby Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -3
7 8 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
8 4 23 Dylan Caldwell Dylan Caldwell Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -4
9 7 13 Kevin DeYoung Kevin DeYoung Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -2
DNS 10 21R Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
2 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 3 42G Justin Gregory Justin Gregory Westpoint, IN Westpoint, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 11 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
5 5 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
6 7 53M Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
7 4 40 RJ Pruitt RJ Pruitt Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
8 8 10 Chris Kittle Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
9 9 40A Alex Reid Alex Reid Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 10 5D David VanGuilder David VanGuilder -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN -
2 2 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Union City, MI Union City, MI -
3 5 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 463