7/18/2019 - Gas City I-69 Speedway
7/18/2019 - Gas City I-69 Speedway

7/18/2019
Gas City I-69 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
3 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 19 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
8 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
9 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
10 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
11 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
12 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
13 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
14 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
15 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
16 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
17 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
18 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
19 66S Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
20 42 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
21 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
22 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
23 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
24 4P Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
6 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
7 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
8 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
9 18H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
10 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
11 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
12 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
13 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
14 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
2 18M Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
3 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
4 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
5 75 Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -
6 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 27 Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
9 9 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
10 28M Matt McCarthy Matt McCarthy Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
11 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4P Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 5G Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
5 98E Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
6 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
7 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
8 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
9 04 Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN -
10 18M Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
11 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
5 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
7 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
10 27 Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
11 9 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 42 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 19AZ C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 18H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
6 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
7 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
8 75 Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -
9 28M Matt McCarthy Matt McCarthy Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
10 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
11 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
3 66S Corey Smith Corey Smith Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
8 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
9 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
10 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 12.046
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71P Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.199