6/22/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park
6/22/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park

6/22/2019
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
3 24C Randall Carty Randall Carty Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 24 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 73 Billy Elliott Billy Elliott , TX , TX -
7 88 Tony Cumpian Tony Cumpian Campbell, TX Campbell, TX -
8 88C Chelsey Morehead Chelsey Morehead , TX , TX -
9 11 Christy Anderson Christy Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
10 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
11 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
12 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX -
13 H13 Tim Butler Tim Butler Pollville, TX Pollville, TX -
14 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -
DNS 54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 7DK Danny Baggerly Danny Baggerly -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill -
4 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -
5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
7 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 5X Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
9 22 Mike Mason Mike Mason -
10 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
11 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
13 115 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
14 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
15 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
16 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
DNS 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
DQ 15 Ronnie Pennington Ronnie Pennington -
0 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57D Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -
2 146 Willie Veach Jr. Willie Veach Jr. Houston, TX Houston, TX -
3 17T Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 81S Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -
5 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -
6 17 Leroy Tafoya Leroy Tafoya Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
7 2X Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
8 88 Jim Lewis Jim Lewis Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
9 77D Michael Dodd Michael Dodd Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
10 23H Brandon Hicks Brandon Hicks Houston, TX Houston, TX -
11 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -
12 007 David Hammons David Hammons Temple, TX Temple, TX -
13 86 James Lewis James Lewis -
14 14 Mark Williams Mark Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -
15 78 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -
16 90 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -
17 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
18 4WA Kenny Woodyard Kenny Woodyard Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
19 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
20 84 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -
21 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -
22 72 James Pack James Pack Keller, TX Keller, TX -
23 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
24 X Andy Tatum Andy Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
25 24 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 3NS Casey Smith Casey Smith Austin, TX Austin, TX -
0 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
5 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
6 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 67 Todd Ludwick Todd Ludwick Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
11 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
12 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
13 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
14 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
15 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
16 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 141 Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
3 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -
4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
7 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -
8 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
9 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
10 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -
11 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
12 17 Billy Hersey Billy Hersey Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
13 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
15 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
16 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
17 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
18 62K Kamera McDonald Kamera McDonald Keller, TX Keller, TX -
0 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 27 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
3 13H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
4 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
5 02 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
6 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
7 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 06 Kevin Crawford Jr Kevin Crawford Jr Azle, TX Azle, TX -
9 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DNS 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -