8/31/2019 - Gillette Thunder Speedway
8/31/2019 - Gillette Thunder Speedway

8/31/2019
Gillette Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 4
2 1 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 2 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
4 4 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
5 6 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 1
6 11 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
7 18 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 11
8 8 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
9 10 34H Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
10 3 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -7
11 7 44C Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
12 17 39R Don Robertson Don Robertson 5
13 20 3S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY 7
14 13 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
15 14 019 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
16 12 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
17 22 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 5
18 19 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
19 16 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -3
20 15 9F Michael S. Fauber Michael S. Fauber Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -5
21 9 4 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -12
DNS 21 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 1 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
4 3 888 Zac Anderson Zac Anderson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
5 4 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -1
6 9 25C Casey Renken Casey Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
7 8 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT 1
8 6 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
9 7 07 Eric Hermel Eric Hermel Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -2
10 DNF 10 91 Jason Dinius Jason Dinius Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY 2
2 6 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
4 2 211 Nick Slocum Nick Slocum Evansville, WY Evansville, WY -2
5 4 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 5 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
7 1 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
8 DNF 7 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
9 DNF 9 9E Wyatt Smith Wyatt Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
2 2 44C Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 5 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 4 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -1
6 7 07 Eric Hermel Eric Hermel Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 1
7 DNF 6 91 Jason Dinius Jason Dinius Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -
2 4 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 3 019 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
5 6 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 2 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT -4
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 4
2 1 4 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
3 7 9F Michael S. Fauber Michael S. Fauber Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 888 Zac Anderson Zac Anderson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
5 6 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 4 25C Casey Renken Casey Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
7 3 9E Wyatt Smith Wyatt Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 3 34H Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 2 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 4 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 DNF 6 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 4
2 2 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 3 39R Don Robertson Don Robertson -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 211 Nick Slocum Nick Slocum Evansville, WY Evansville, WY -3
5 4 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
2 3 37H Michael Hartigan Michael Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
3 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 3S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY 2
5 5 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY -
6 4 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
0 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Alan McNeil Alan McNeil Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 4 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 8 75 Don Holman Don Holman Custer, SD Custer, SD 5
4 5 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
5 9 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
6 3 45 Tim Remington Tim Remington Edgemont, SD Edgemont, SD -3
7 6 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
8 13 27 Andrew Lahr Andrew Lahr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
9 10 21 Ronnie King Ronnie King Wright, WY Wright, WY 1
10 11 23 Joshua Vandom Joshua Vandom Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
11 DNF 12 0 Dallas Porter Dallas Porter Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
12 DNF 2 95J John Garrigan Jr. John Garrigan Jr. Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -10
13 DNF 7 08 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -6
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33C Alan McNeil Alan McNeil Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 5 45 Tim Remington Tim Remington Edgemont, SD Edgemont, SD 3
3 3 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
4 1 08 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -3
5 6 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 4 23 Joshua Vandom Joshua Vandom Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
7 7 27 Andrew Lahr Andrew Lahr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95J John Garrigan Jr. John Garrigan Jr. Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
2 6 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
3 3 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
4 5 75 Don Holman Don Holman Custer, SD Custer, SD 1
5 1 21 Ronnie King Ronnie King Wright, WY Wright, WY -4
6 2 0 Dallas Porter Dallas Porter Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
2 3 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
3 4 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 1
4 8 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
5 2 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
6 9 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
7 14 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
8 7 36 Kelly Hample Kelly Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
9 1 59 Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -8
10 5 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -5
11 13 0 Chris Dunn Chris Dunn Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
12 15 S16 Teresa Schuler Teresa Schuler Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
13 12 29 Ty Hample Ty Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
14 11 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -3
15 16 22 Steven Gerber Steven Gerber Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
16 DNF 10 55K Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -6
DNS 17 E611 John Melgaard John Melgaard Williston, ND Williston, ND -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -
2 3 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 1
3 4 36 Kelly Hample Kelly Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
4 2 55K Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -2
5 5 0 Chris Dunn Chris Dunn Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 6 22 Steven Gerber Steven Gerber Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
2 1 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -1
3 3 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 2 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -2
5 6 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 5 E611 John Melgaard John Melgaard Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 2 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 1 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 3 29 Ty Hample Ty Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
5 5 S16 Teresa Schuler Teresa Schuler Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 7 141 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
3 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -1
4 8 29L Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
5 6 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 1
6 3 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -3
7 13 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
8 11 71 Tanner Zweifel Tanner Zweifel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
9 4 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -5
10 5 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -5
11 17 23 Jay Will Jay Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 6
12 16 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
13 9 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
14 15 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
15 20 72 Chris Larsen Chris Larsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
16 14 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
17 18 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
18 10 45 Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -8
19 23 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
20 19 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -1
21 24 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
22 21 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
23 DNF 22 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
DNS 12 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 7 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
3 10 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 7
4 3 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 47F Brian Lovaas Brian Lovaas Helena, MT Helena, MT -
6 8 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
7 DNF 9 88 Dave Marlatt Dave Marlatt Riverton, WY Riverton, WY 2
8 DNF 4 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
9 DNF 2 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -7
10 DNF 6 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 4 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 2
3 5 71 Tanner Zweifel Tanner Zweifel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 6 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 2 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
2 6 141 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 4 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 2 23 Jay Will Jay Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 5 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 4
2 6 29L Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 1 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
4 4 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 2 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 1
2 5 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY 3
3 1 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
4 6 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
6 DNF 3 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
2 2 45 Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -
3 5 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
4 6 72 Chris Larsen Chris Larsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 47F Brian Lovaas Brian Lovaas Helena, MT Helena, MT -1
6 3 88 Dave Marlatt Dave Marlatt Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -3
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
2 4 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
3 5 54 Tom Manning Tom Manning Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 2
4 19 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 15
5 1 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -4
6 17 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 11
7 7 502 Brian Welch Brian Welch Casper, WY Casper, WY -
8 9 70 Steve Schicketanz Steve Schicketanz Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
9 8 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
10 10 42 Stephen Schicketanz II Stephen Schicketanz II Casper, WY Casper, WY -
11 3 2K Kody Williams Kody Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -8
12 15 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
13 12 888C Case Hinkins Case Hinkins Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
14 11 50 Amanda Grenz Amanda Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
15 18 43 Kendrick Chapman Kendrick Chapman Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY 3
16 DNF 6 41 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -10
17 DNF 13 10 Tyler Hasbrouck Tyler Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
18 DNF 16 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
DNS 14 161 Trevor Grenz Trevor Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
2 2 41J Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
3 7 502 Brian Welch Brian Welch Casper, WY Casper, WY 4
4 6 42 Stephen Schicketanz II Stephen Schicketanz II Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
5 1 10 Tyler Hasbrouck Tyler Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
6 3 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
7 DNF 4 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Tom Manning Tom Manning Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
2 6 2K Kody Williams Kody Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 4 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
4 5 50 Amanda Grenz Amanda Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 DNF 3 161 Trevor Grenz Trevor Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 DNF 1 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD 4
2 6 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 4
3 4 70 Steve Schicketanz Steve Schicketanz Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
4 1 888C Case Hinkins Case Hinkins Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
5 3 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 2 43 Kendrick Chapman Kendrick Chapman Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -
2 2 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 6 3 Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY 3
4 3 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
5 4 55J. Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -1
6 11 09G Monte Gawryluk Monte Gawryluk Deadwood, SD Deadwood, SD 5
7 5 3P Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -2
8 9 1K Kevin Jager Kevin Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
9 DNF 8 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
10 DNF 7 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -3
DNS 10 80P Duane Haines Duane Haines Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
2 3 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
3 4 3P Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD 1
4 6 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 2
5 5 1K Kevin Jager Kevin Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 1 09G Monte Gawryluk Monte Gawryluk Deadwood, SD Deadwood, SD -5
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 4 55J. Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 2
3 1 3 Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY -2
4 3 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
5 5 80P Duane Haines Duane Haines Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer