8/10/2019 - Oakshade Raceway
8/10/2019 - Oakshade Raceway

8/10/2019
Oakshade Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 -
Heat 1 1 -
Non-Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 3 3
Heat 1 4 1 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
5 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
6 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
7 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
9 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
10 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -
11 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
12 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
13 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
14 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -
15 74 Tony Main Tony Main Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
16 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -
17 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
18 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -
19 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
20 18 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
3 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
4 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 18 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -
6 18D Bobby Distel Bobby Distel Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
7 13 Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -
8 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
9 47L Matt Lucius Matt Lucius Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
10 J1 Mark Shultz Mark Shultz Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -
11 4 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH -
12 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 31 Buddy Lowther Buddy Lowther Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
2 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -
3 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -
4 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
5 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
6 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
7 18D Bobby Distel Bobby Distel Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
8 13 Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -
9 47L Matt Lucius Matt Lucius Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
10 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
2 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
3 74 Tony Main Tony Main Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
4 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -
6 18 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -
7 31 Buddy Lowther Buddy Lowther Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 J1 Mark Shultz Mark Shultz Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -
9 4 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
3 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
4 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -
5 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
6 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
7 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
8 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
9 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
2 1 39 Mathew Chapman Mathew Chapman Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI -1
3 11 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 8
4 3 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
5 5 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
6 4 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -2
7 15 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 8
8 13 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 5
9 9 27 Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
10 7 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
11 8 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -3
12 17 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 5
13 12 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
14 16 49ML Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
15 14 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
16 18 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
17 20 17 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
18 10 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -8
19 19 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH -
20 6 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -14
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49ML Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
2 11 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 9
3 4 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
4 6 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH 2
5 8 17 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH 3
7 1 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -6
8 7 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -1
9 12 22JR Bill Reeves Sr Bill Reeves Sr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 3
10 5 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -5
11 13 0B Brian O'Brien Brian O'Brien Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 2
12 3 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -9
13 10 72M David Scott Jr David Scott Jr Grover Hill, OH Grover Hill, OH -3
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
2 1 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -1
3 7 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 4
4 8 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 4
5 4 23W Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 4
7 9 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
8 2 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -6
9 5 72M David Scott Jr David Scott Jr Grover Hill, OH Grover Hill, OH -4
10 6 0B Brian O'Brien Brian O'Brien Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -4
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Mathew Chapman Mathew Chapman Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI 2
2 7 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 5
3 2 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
4 4 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -
5 9 06R Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 49ML Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
7 5 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
8 6 17 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -2
9 1 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -8
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
2 1 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
3 6 27 Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 3
4 5 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
5 7 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -3
7 9 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH 2
8 8 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -
9 4 22JR Bill Reeves Sr Bill Reeves Sr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -5
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 Jerry Signor Jerry Signor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 2
2 8 66 Brandon Gregory Brandon Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 6
3 2 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH -1
4 6 71 Joe Smith Joe Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
5 7 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
6 4 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -2
7 1 65 Bob Gregory Bob Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -6
8 14 49L Tim Fisher Tim Fisher Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 6
9 5 15M Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -4
10 10 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -
11 19 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 8
12 9 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -3
13 12 79S Bruce Stuart Bruce Stuart Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
14 13 8M Steve Mills Steve Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
15 11 29W Roger Weirich Roger Weirich Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI -4
16 16 22P Ian Palmer Ian Palmer Britton, MI Britton, MI -
17 18 33F Duane Fletcher Duane Fletcher Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
18 20 95M James West James West Monroe, MI Monroe, MI 2
19 15 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -4
20 22 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 2
21 17 622 Jeff Strock Jeff Strock Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -4
DNS 21 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Jerry Signor Jerry Signor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
2 5 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 3
3 7 66 Brandon Gregory Brandon Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 4
4 8 71 Joe Smith Joe Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 4
5 10 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH 5
6 9 29W Roger Weirich Roger Weirich Tecumseh, MI Tecumseh, MI 3
7 6 8M Steve Mills Steve Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 3 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -5
9 1 22P Ian Palmer Ian Palmer Britton, MI Britton, MI -8
10 4 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -6
11 11 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Bob Gregory Bob Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
2 2 15M Garrett McClain Garrett McClain Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -
3 3 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
4 7 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 3
5 6 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH 1
6 5 79S Bruce Stuart Bruce Stuart Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
7 10 49L Tim Fisher Tim Fisher Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
8 9 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 1
9 8 622 Jeff Strock Jeff Strock Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -1
10 4 33F Duane Fletcher Duane Fletcher Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -6
11 11 95M James West James West Monroe, MI Monroe, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63R Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 3
2 7 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 5
3 3 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
4 10 21Z Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 6
5 12 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
6 14 711A Amy Clair Amy Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 8
7 11 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
8 8 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -
9 18 75G Dave Golembiewski Sr Dave Golembiewski Sr Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 9
10 13 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 3
11 16 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 5
12 20 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 8
13 17 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
14 15 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 1
15 1 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -14
16 5 96 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -11
17 2 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -15
18 6 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -12
19 9 93L Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH -10
20 19 165R Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH -1
0 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
2 2 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
3 3 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
4 9 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 5
5 7 0 Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
6 13 52H Nathan Hutchison Nathan Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI 7
7 8 N33 Shane Nofziger Shane Nofziger Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 1
8 6 28JR Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -2
9 4 25P Ryder Price Ryder Price Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -5
10 11 27XR Scott Rau Scott Rau Scott, OH Scott, OH 1
DNS 10 3B Terry Bowers Terry Bowers Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH -
DNS 12 07HD Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -
DNS 5 96H Cody Houston Cody Houston Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
DNS 14 17 Brian Miller Brian Miller Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 4
2 3 96 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 1
3 4 93L Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 1
4 9 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 5
5 8 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
7 2 96H Cody Houston Cody Houston Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -5
8 1 17 Brian Miller Brian Miller Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -7
9 6 07HD Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -3
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63R Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 2
2 7 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 5
3 8 21Z Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 5
4 4 711A Amy Clair Amy Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 1 75G Dave Golembiewski Sr Dave Golembiewski Sr Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -1
7 2 28JR Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -5
8 6 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH -2
9 9 52H Nathan Hutchison Nathan Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
2 2 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -
3 8 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 5
4 6 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 2
5 3 165R Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
7 4 0 Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
8 1 3B Terry Bowers Terry Bowers Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH -7
0 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
2 1 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
3 7 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
4 3 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
5 5 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 25P Ryder Price Ryder Price Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -2
7 8 N33 Shane Nofziger Shane Nofziger Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 1
8 6 27XR Scott Rau Scott Rau Scott, OH Scott, OH -2
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
2 2 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
3 6 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 3
4 9 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 5
5 4 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -1
6 16 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 10
7 15 2D1 Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 8
8 7 9W Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -1
9 13 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH 4
10 12 53L Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 2
11 19 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 8
12 17 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 5
13 18 82M Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH 5
14 8 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -6
15 1 74 Tony Main Tony Main Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -14
16 5 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -11
17 11 WEE34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
18 14 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -4
19 10 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -9
20 20 18D Bob Distel Bob Distel -
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 3 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
3 7 82M Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH 4
4 6 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
5 2 18 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 18D Bob Distel Bob Distel -2
7 5 13 Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -2
8 12 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
9 10 47 Matt Lucius Matt Lucius 1
10 8 J1 Mark Shultz Mark Shultz Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -2
11 9 4 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH -2
12 11 44 Tom Dadies Tom Dadies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 3
2 2 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -
3 3 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -
4 5 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 1
5 8 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 3
7 7 18D Bob Distel Bob Distel -
8 1 13 Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -7
9 6 47 Matt Lucius Matt Lucius -3
DNS 10 44 Tom Dadies Tom Dadies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
2 8 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 6
3 3 74 Tony Main Tony Main Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
4 9 WEE34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
5 4 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 18 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -5
7 7 31 Buddy Lowther Buddy Lowther Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 5 J1 Mark Shultz Mark Shultz Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -3
9 6 4 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH -3
0 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 7
2 1 9W Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -1
3 4 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 1
4 2 53L Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -2
5 5 2D1 Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 3
7 3 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
8 6 82M Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -2
9 7 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2