7/13/2019 - Fremont Speedway
7/13/2019 - Fremont Speedway

7/13/2019
Fremont Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 -
Heat 4 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
2 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
3 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -
4 21P Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
5 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
6 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
7 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
8 18D Bobby Distel Bobby Distel Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
9 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
10 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
11 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
12 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -
13 9X Cooper Clouse Cooper Clouse Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH -
14 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -
15 19 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -
16 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
17 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
18 9XH Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
19 21K Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
20 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -
21 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
22 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
2 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
3 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
4 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -
5 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -
6 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 26W Cody White Cody White Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 31L Buddy Lowther Buddy Lowther Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
9 91 Aaron Middaugh Aaron Middaugh Polk, OH Polk, OH -
10 13 Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -
11 16K Ben Knight Ben Knight Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
12 23 John Stehman John Stehman Halifax, PA Halifax, PA -
13 320 George Willard George Willard -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
2 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
3 21K Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
4 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 3 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
6 26W Cody White Cody White Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
7 23 John Stehman John Stehman Halifax, PA Halifax, PA -
8 31L Buddy Lowther Buddy Lowther Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9X Cooper Clouse Cooper Clouse Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH -
2 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
3 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -
4 19 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -
5 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
6 16K Ben Knight Ben Knight Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 91 Aaron Middaugh Aaron Middaugh Polk, OH Polk, OH -
8 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21P Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
2 9XH Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
3 18D Bobby Distel Bobby Distel Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
4 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
5 320 George Willard George Willard -
6 26 John Watson John Watson St.Thomas, ON St.Thomas, ON -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -
2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
4 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
5 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
6 13 Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -
7 34 Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.860