5/25/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/25/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/25/2019
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 5
3 2 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 5 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
5 4 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
6 12 221 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 6
7 3 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -4
8 11 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
9 10 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
10 19 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 9
11 13 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
12 8 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -4
13 14 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
14 16 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
15 9 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -6
16 18 69M Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
17 15 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
18 23 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
19 17 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -2
20 22 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
21 DNF 6 29 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -15
22 DNF 21 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
DNS 20 70 George Egbert George Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -
DNS 24 77 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA -
15 Laps

Junior LimitedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
2 4 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 5 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
4 3 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -1
5 7 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
6 10 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
7 13 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
Top 7 transfer
8 8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 15 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 6
10 14 12M Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
11 16 16L Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
12 11 3 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
13 9 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -4
14 12 17C Don Chamblee Don Chamblee Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
15 6 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -9
DNS 17 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
15 Laps

Junior LimitedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 221 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
2 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 4 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
4 9 69M Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
5 6 70 George Egbert George Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
6 12 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 6
7 8 77 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA 1
Top 7 transfer
8 7 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
9 15 63 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
10 10 8 Vernon Owens Vernon Owens Leander, TX Leander, TX -
11 13 03 Clint Brown Clint Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
12 14 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
13 11 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
14 5 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -9
15 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -13
DNS 16 4 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DQ 17 76 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
2 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -2
4 9 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
5 5 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 8 77 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA 2
7 6 3 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
8 2 03 Clint Brown Clint Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
9 4 16L Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 5 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 221 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
4 6 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 4 70 George Egbert George Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
6 8 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
7 9 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 3 12M Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -5
9 7 4 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
2 7 76 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 6 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
4 9 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 5
5 5 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
6 2 69M Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
7 3 17C Don Chamblee Don Chamblee Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
8 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
9 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 8 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 5 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 7 9G Drew Garcia Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 3 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
7 6 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
8 1 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -7
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
2 7 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 6 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 3
4 8 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
5 3 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 2 8 Vernon Owens Vernon Owens Leander, TX Leander, TX -4
7 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 5 63 Charlie Brown Charlie Brown Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
2 5 141 Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
3 8 11R Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
4 9 99 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX 5
5 14 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 9
6 11 43 Blaine Shives Blaine Shives Denison, TX Denison, TX 5
7 10 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
8 7 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
9 17 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 8
10 12 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
11 23 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12
12 21 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 9
13 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -12
14 20 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 6
15 19 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 4
16 DNF 18 601 Chris Cogburn Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
17 DNF 2 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -15
18 DNF 3 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -15
19 DNF 6 66X Greg Frazer Greg Frazer Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -13
20 DNF 22 69 Bret Young Bret Young Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 2
21 DNF 15 86 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
22 DNF 16 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
23 DNF 24 42 Jay Wells Jay Wells 1
DNS 13 00 Tory Yant Tory Yant Bristol, TX Bristol, TX -
15 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Blaine Shives Blaine Shives Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 5 00 Tory Yant Tory Yant Bristol, TX Bristol, TX 3
3 3 86 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
4 6 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
5 14 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 9
6 2 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -4
7 4 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
Top 7 transfer
8 10 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 2
9 16 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 7
10 12 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
11 7 17T Chris Cross Chris Cross Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -4
12 15 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
13 11 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
14 9 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX -5
15 8 11 Donnie Hix Donnie Hix Sadler, TX Sadler, TX -7
16 17 13H Andy Huley Andy Huley 1
17 18 41T James Craig James Craig Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
DQ 13 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
15 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -
2 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
3 2 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 4 601 Chris Cogburn Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
5 5 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -
6 8 69 Bret Young Bret Young Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 2
7 6 42 Jay Wells Jay Wells -1
Top 7 transfer
8 11 99J Junior Dosher Junior Dosher Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 3
9 15 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 6
10 10 91 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
11 7 60 zzzBilly zzzGould zzzBilly zzzGould Riverside, TX Riverside, TX -4
12 12 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
13 9 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -4
14 14 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
15 13 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
16 18 43B Gene Burnett Gene Burnett Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
17 16 24T Tyler Bragg Tyler Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
18 17 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -
2 2 99 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 43 Blaine Shives Blaine Shives Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
4 7 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
5 8 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
6 9 69 Bret Young Bret Young Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 3
7 6 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -1
8 5 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
9 3 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
2 4 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 4
4 9 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
5 6 42 Jay Wells Jay Wells 1
6 8 7C Kevin Crawford Kevin Crawford Azle, TX Azle, TX 2
7 2 99J Junior Dosher Junior Dosher Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -5
8 3 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -5
9 5 24T Tyler Bragg Tyler Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 4 66X Greg Frazer Greg Frazer Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 4
4 9 601 Chris Cogburn Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 5
5 2 17T Chris Cross Chris Cross Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -3
6 5 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
7 8 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 6 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -2
9 1 13H Andy Huley Andy Huley -8
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 141 Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 11R Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
4 3 00 Tory Yant Tory Yant Bristol, TX Bristol, TX -1
5 6 60 zzzBilly zzzGould zzzBilly zzzGould Riverside, TX Riverside, TX 1
6 4 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -2
7 7 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
8 9 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
9 5 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 3 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 86 Brian Ray Flowers Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
4 2 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
5 8 11 Donnie Hix Donnie Hix Sadler, TX Sadler, TX 3
6 6 91 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 7 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
8 4 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -4
9 9 41T James Craig James Craig Denison, TX Denison, TX -
10 10 43B Gene Burnett Gene Burnett Leander, TX Leander, TX -
30 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
2 4 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 2
3 2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
4 6 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 1 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
6 7 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
7 13 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Eunice, NM Eunice, NM 6
8 8 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
9 10 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
10 9 01A Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
11 15 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 4
12 14 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
13 12 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
14 16 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
15 25 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 10
16 17 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
17 22 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 5
18 11 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -7
19 23 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
20 20 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
21 18 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -3
22 DNF 24 4TW Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
23 DNF 21 69 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -2
24 DNF 19 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -5
25 DNF 5 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -20
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Eunice, NM Eunice, NM -
2 2 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
3 3 69 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -1
6 9 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
7 7 02 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 11 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
9 10 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 1
10 13 1XXX Nick Dolezalik Nick Dolezalik Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
11 12 95K Jason Kingrey Jason Kingrey West, TX West, TX 1
12 8 357 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
13 6 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -7
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
2 4 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
3 5 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 13 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 8
6 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
7 8 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 1
8 6 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
9 9 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -
10 11 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
11 10 65X Marcus Beam Marcus Beam Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX -1
12 7 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -5
DNS 12 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
2 8 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
3 2 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 2
5 4 19M Mike Moore Mike Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
6 1 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -5
7 11 2% Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
8 9 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 1
9 12 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX 3
10 10 97J Jeff Hoegh Jeff Hoegh New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
11 7 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -4
12 5 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -7
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
2 2 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
3 3 4TW Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 13H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 5
5 5 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
6 11 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 5
7 7 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
8 12 01 Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX 4
9 4 37H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -5
10 6 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
11 8 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -3
DNS 10 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 2 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Eunice, NM Eunice, NM -
4 5 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
5 9 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 4
6 6 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
7 7 02 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 10 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
9 11 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 2
10 4 2% Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
11 8 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -3
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
2 7 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 5
Top 2 transfer
3 9 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 6
4 6 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
5 4 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -1
6 10 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 4
7 3 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
8 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -7
9 5 65X Marcus Beam Marcus Beam Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX -4
10 11 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 1
11 8 01 Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX -3
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
2 4 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 76 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 4
4 2 69 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -2
5 10 19M Mike Moore Mike Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
6 6 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -
7 8 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
8 5 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -3
9 9 97J Jeff Hoegh Jeff Hoegh New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
DNS 1 95K Jason Kingrey Jason Kingrey West, TX West, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01A Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
2 7 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 9 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 6
4 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
5 3 37H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
6 10 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
7 5 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -2
8 8 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -
9 6 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
DNS 1 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -
2 2 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
4 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
5 3 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 4 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -2
7 8 357 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
8 5 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -3
9 7 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
10 10 1XXX Nick Dolezalik Nick Dolezalik Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
2 4 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
4 1 4TW Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -3
5 10 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 5
6 8 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
7 6 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -1
8 7 13H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -1
9 2 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -7
10 9 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1