10/5/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park
10/5/2019 - Kennedale Speedway Park

10/5/2019
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 P74 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 33B zzzBondy zzzCannon zzzBondy zzzCannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
4 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
5 54V Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
6 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
8 11H Howard Watson Howard Watson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
9 22X Danny Baggerly Danny Baggerly -
10 41X James Blew James Blew Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
11 88 Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
12 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 77T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 5J Jonathan Capps Jonathan Capps Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 5X Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
8 K9 Kyle Robillard Kyle Robillard Burlelson, TX Burlelson, TX -
9 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 54V David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
11 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 26X Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
13 70 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
14 45 Mike Marusak Mike Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
15 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -
16 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
17 3K Doug Kahanek Doug Kahanek Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
18 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
19 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
20 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
21 50 Duane Wolfe Duane Wolfe -
22 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -
23 35 Troy Cooper Troy Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
4 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
5 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
8 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 61 Aaron Corley Aaron Corley Meadow, TX Meadow, TX -
10 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
11 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
12 57R Ranger Shipman Ranger Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
13 10 Ronnie Ellis Jr Ronnie Ellis Jr Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
14 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
15 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -
16 31 Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
17 2 Gabriel Ponce Gabriel Ponce Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
18 70 George Egbert George Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -
19 3C Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
20 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 94 Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
DNS 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DQ 221 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
0 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
2 141 Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
5 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
6 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
7 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
8 601 Chris Cogburn Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
9 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
10 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
11 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -
12 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
13 30 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
15 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
16 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
17 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
18 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
19 47 Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
20 62C Michael Cantrell Michael Cantrell Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
21 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
22 1 Wes Cummings Wes Cummings -
23 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
DNS 2K Charlie Knight Charlie Knight Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
0 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
6 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
7 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 27G Dwayne Grantham Dwayne Grantham Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
9 01 Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX -
10 27S Marvin Skinner Marvin Skinner Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
11 44 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
12 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
13 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
14 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -
15 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
16 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
17 13H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
18 23P Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -
19 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -
20 357 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
DQ 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -