9/18/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/18/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/18/2020
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
2 3 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
3 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
4 14 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 10
5 4 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
6 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
7 20 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13
8 7 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
9 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
10 13 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
11 6 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
12 8 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
13 19 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 6
14 25 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 11
15 11 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -4
16 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -11
17 18 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
18 22 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
19 17 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
20 15 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -5
21 21 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
22 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
23 12 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
24 23 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
25 24 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
5 11 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 6
6 13 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
7 9 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
8 8 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
9 14 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
10 7 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
11 17 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 6
12 19 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 7
13 15 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
14 4 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -10
15 12 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -3
16 16 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
17 3 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -14
18 18 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
19 10 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -9
20 20 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 6 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
3 4 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
4 12 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 8
5 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 8 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2
7 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
8 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -7
9 14 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 5
10 17 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 7
11 5 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
12 10 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -2
13 11 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -2
14 19 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 5
15 18 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 3
16 15 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
17 2 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -15
18 16 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -2
19 13 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
2 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
3 5 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
4 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
5 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
6 9 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
7 10 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
8 13 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 5
9 7 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
10 11 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
11 14 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 3
12 12 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
13 19 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 6
14 17 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 3
15 15 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
16 6 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -10
17 8 28V Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -9
18 16 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -2
19 18 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
3 1 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 3 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 9 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 4
6 7 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 8 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
8 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2
9 5 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -4
10 10 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 5 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
4 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
5 1 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -4
6 6 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -
7 8 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
8 10 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
9 9 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
10 4 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
2 7 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 5
3 1 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
4 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
5 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 8 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
7 9 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
8 3 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
9 6 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
3 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 8 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
5 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
6 4 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
7 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
8 6 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -2
9 5 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
2 1 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
3 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
4 4 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
5 3 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
6 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
7 8 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
8 9 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
9 5 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 1 28V Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
3 5 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
4 4 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
5 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
6 6 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
7 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
8 9 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
9 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
3 1 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -2
4 8 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
5 9 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
6 5 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -1
7 7 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -
8 6 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
9 4 3P Rusty Potter Rusty Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 1
2 1 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -1
3 4 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS 1
4 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
5 9 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
6 5 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
7 7 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -
8 8 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
9 6 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
2 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
3 5 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
5 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
6 7 2 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
7 8 45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
8 2 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
9 10 23G Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
10 9 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
2 4 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
3 1 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
4 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 2 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
6 7 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
7 8 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
8 5 3Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
9 9 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
10 10 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
2 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
3 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
4 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 9 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
7 2 90X Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -5
8 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
9 7 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -2
10 3 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 6 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 4
3 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
4 5 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
5 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
6 7 21 Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
7 3 28V Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -4
8 9 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
9 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
10 10 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
2 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 4
3 1 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
4 4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
5 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 8 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
7 7 88X Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
9 3 0 Corey Nelson Corey Nelson Eugene, MO Eugene, MO -6
10 10 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 5 9M Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
4 3 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -1
5 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
6 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
7 9 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 2
8 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -2
9 10 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
10 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -8
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
3 8 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 5
4 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
5 2 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
6 4 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
7 10 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 3
8 9 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
9 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -3
10 7 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -3
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
4 6 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 5 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
6 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
7 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
8 13 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
9 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 14 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
11 9 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
12 11 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
13 7 76 Jay Russell Jay Russell Elwood, KS Elwood, KS -6
14 12 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
15 15 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
2 3 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 1
3 1 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -2
4 2 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -2
5 6 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
6 9 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
7 11 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 4
8 16 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 8
9 7 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
10 8 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
11 15 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 4
12 22 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
13 13 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
14 19 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 5
15 17 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
16 18 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
17 14 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -3
18 21 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
19 12 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -7
20 23 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
21 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -17
22 10 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -12
23 20 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -3
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
2 1 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
4 7 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
5 5 1ST Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
6 6 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
7 14 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
8 9 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL 1
9 15 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 6
10 11 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
11 4 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -7
12 13 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
13 8 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
14 10 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -4
DNS 12 90W Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
4 3 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
5 12 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 7
6 14 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 8
7 5 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -2
8 8 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
9 9 6X Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
10 13 82 Christie Thomason Christie Thomason Holden, MO Holden, MO 3
11 11 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
12 4 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
13 10 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
DNS 7 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
2 1 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
4 3 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 4 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
6 10 90X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 4
7 7 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 14 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
9 5 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
10 13 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
11 12 00E Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
12 6 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -6
DNS 8 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 11 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 3
2 2 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
3 8 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 5
4 10 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 6
5 3 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -2
6 7 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
7 9 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
8 1 90W Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -7
9 6 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
10 5 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 3
2 5 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
3 3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 6 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
5 9 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
6 1 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
7 8 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 7 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
9 10 21C Chris Desselle Chris Desselle Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 1
10 2 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -8
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
2 7 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 2 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
4 8 1ST Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
5 5 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
6 1 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -5
7 6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -1
8 10 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 2
9 9 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
10 3 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 2 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 4 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
4 6 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
5 7 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 10 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
7 3 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
8 8 96 Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 5 00E Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -4
10 9 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
2 9 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 7
3 1 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 7 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
5 6 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
6 10 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 4
7 3 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -4
8 8 90X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
9 2 82 Christie Thomason Christie Thomason Holden, MO Holden, MO -7
10 4 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -6
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 2
2 5 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
3 6 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
4 8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
5 2 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
6 4 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
7 7 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 9 6X Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 1
9 1 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -8
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
2 5 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 3
3 6 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 3
4 7 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 3
5 4 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
6 1 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
7 10 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 3
8 8 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
9 9 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
10 2 2K Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -8
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
3 6 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
4 10 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 6
5 5 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 8 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
7 2 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 7 42 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
9 3 1ST Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -6
10 9 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
2 1 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
3 2 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
4 4 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
5 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 8 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 6 311 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 7 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
9 9 15 Jeremy Jonas Jeremy Jonas El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
10 10 26B Nick Rasa Nick Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL 4
2 1 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
3 4 8D Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
4 7 77M R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 9 12 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
6 8 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 2
7 6 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
8 10 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
9 2 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -7
10 3 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -7