3/8/2020 - Petaluma Speedway
3/8/2020 - Petaluma Speedway

3/8/2020
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
2 4 17X Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
3 5 5V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
4 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
5 10 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
6 8 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
7 11 21 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
8 14 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 6
9 6 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
10 19 24C Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 9
11 12 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
12 17 1 Tony Gualda Tony Gualda Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 5
13 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -6
14 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -5
15 13 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
16 3 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -13
17 23 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
18 20 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
19 21 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
20 25 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 5
21 22 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
22 16 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -6
23 15 1B Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -8
24 18 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -6
25 24 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tony Gualda Tony Gualda Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
2 1 24C Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
5 3 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
6 8 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA 2
7 5 44J Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -2
8 13 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
9 10 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
10 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
11 11 11M Mindy McCune Mindy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -
12 DNF 12 0J Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -
13 DNF 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -9
12 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 1 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
3 3 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
5 11 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
6 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
8 5 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -3
9 7 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
10 12 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
11 10 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
12 13 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
13 DNF 9 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
8 Laps

360 SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 3 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
4 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
5 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
6 8 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
7 9 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
8 5 24C Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -3
9 7 44J Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -2
DNS 10 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 Laps

360 SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 1 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
3 4 17X Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
4 3 21 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
5 6 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
6 8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
7 5 1B Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -2
8 7 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
9 9 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
10 10 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

360 SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
2 2 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
3 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
4 6 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
5 3 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
6 7 1 Tony Gualda Tony Gualda Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
7 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
8 9 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 1
9 5 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -4
10 10 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
2 6 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
3 3 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
4 8 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 4
5 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -3
6 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
7 7 7H Jake Haulot Jake Haulot Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -
8 DNF 1 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -7
9 DNF 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 6 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 4
3 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
4 4 1 Tony Gualda Tony Gualda Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
5 3 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
6 8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
7 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 5 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -3
9 9 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA 1
2 3 21 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
3 1 44J Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -2
4 6 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
5 7 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
6 4 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
7 5 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
8 8 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 4 17X Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
3 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
4 8 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
5 1 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -4
6 6 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 5 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 7 11M Mindy McCune Mindy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
3 3 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 4 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
5 8 5V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
6 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
8 5 0J Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 4
2 1 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -1
3 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -1
4 3 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -1
5 9 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
6 4 40R Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
7 15 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 8
8 8 17R Darren Fridolfs Darren Fridolfs Napa, CA Napa, CA -
9 11 11R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
10 21 85R Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 11
11 24 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 13
12 20 43 Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 8
13 6 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -7
14 18 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
15 13 48R Jordan Souza Jordan Souza -2
16 19 26R jim dubois jim dubois Wolverine, MI Wolverine, MI 3
17 23 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 6
18 10 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -8
19 12 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -7
20 22 59R Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA 2
21 14 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA -7
22 17 51N Robert Johnson Robert Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -5
23 16 20R Jamie Faulkner Jamie Faulkner Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -7
24 7 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -17
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 85R Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 5
2 1 59R Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -1
3 3 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -
4 10 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 5 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -
6 2 32R Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
7 7 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
8 11 88 Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
9 21 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12
10 12 36DD Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 2
11 20 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA 9
12 15 34R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
13 18 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
14 13 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
15 4 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -11
16 16 111R Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
17 8 37R victor vaz victor vaz Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -9
18 17 7R Chace Madden Chace Madden Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -1
DNS 22 00R ben baxmen ben baxmen Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 9 22BR Josh Bevan Josh Bevan Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
DNS 19 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
DNS 14 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40R Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 4
2 9 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 7
3 8 11R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 5
4 7 20R Jamie Faulkner Jamie Faulkner Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 59R Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -3
6 4 85R Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -2
7 1 88 Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -6
8 6 111R Tom VanTuyl Tom VanTuyl Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -2
9 3 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 1
2 1 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
3 6 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 3
4 7 51N Robert Johnson Robert Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 32R Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
6 4 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -2
7 3 36DD Dennis Gilcrease Dennis Gilcrease Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -4
8 5 7R Chace Madden Chace Madden Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -3
9 8 00R ben baxmen ben baxmen Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
2 7 17R Darren Fridolfs Darren Fridolfs Napa, CA Napa, CA 5
3 8 48R Jordan Souza Jordan Souza 5
4 4 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA 1
6 3 37R victor vaz victor vaz Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
7 5 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
8 1 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -7
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 6
2 6 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
3 1 21DD Scott Dahlgren Scott Dahlgren Ballico, CA Ballico, CA -2
4 4 26R jim dubois jim dubois Wolverine, MI Wolverine, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 088R Antonio Miramontez Antonio Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 8 22BR Josh Bevan Josh Bevan Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
7 3 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
8 2 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
0 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
2 6 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
3 5 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
4 2 43 Sean Catucci Sean Catucci Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA 3
6 1 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -5
7 7 34R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
8 3 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -5