7/10/2020 - Knoxville Raceway
7/10/2020 - Knoxville Raceway

7/10/2020
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 -
Heat 2 4 -
Non-Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 17 -2
Heat 2 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

18 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
2 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
3 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 5 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 8 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
6 7 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 9 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
8 15 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 7
9 12 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
10 4 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -6
11 10 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
12 17 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 5
13 19 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 6
14 2 66 Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -12
15 13 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
16 23 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
17 11 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -6
18 14 35P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
19 21 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
20 16 35 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
21 20 83 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -1
22 22 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
23 DNF 18 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -5
24 DNF 24 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 7 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 5
3 12 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 9
4 4 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 27T Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
6 11 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 5
7 9 81A Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
8 13 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
9 8 8L Tom Lenz Tom Lenz Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
10 10 76 Brad Comegys Brad Comegys Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
11 6 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
12 17 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA 5
13 15 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
14 14 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
15 16 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver 1
16 DNF 2 15 Christian Bowman Christian Bowman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -14
DNS 3 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -1
3 2 35 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 4 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 6 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 5 66 Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 9 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
8 8 81A Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
9 7 27T Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -2
10 10 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA -
7 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
2 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
3 1 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 4 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
5 5 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 3 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 8 76 Brad Comegys Brad Comegys Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
8 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
9 9 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
2 4 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 2 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -1
4 6 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
5 3 83 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -2
6 5 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -1
7 8 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 1
8 7 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
9 9 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
2 1 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
3 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
4 5 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 3 15 Christian Bowman Christian Bowman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
6 8 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
7 6 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -1
8 7 8L Tom Lenz Tom Lenz Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
DNS 9 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.515
2 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.530
3 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.564
4 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 16.573
5 66 Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.578
6 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.621
7 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 16.651
8 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.657
9 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.684
10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.697
11 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.701
12 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.744
13 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.770
14 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.775
15 83 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 16.801
16 15 Christian Bowman Christian Bowman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.814
17 35 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.851
18 35P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.868
19 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 16.879
20 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.896
21 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 16.947
22 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.947
23 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.964
24 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.979
25 27T Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 17.013
26 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.033
27 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.037
28 8L Tom Lenz Tom Lenz Marion, IA Marion, IA 17.062
29 81A Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 17.130
30 76 Brad Comegys Brad Comegys Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.144
31 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 17.194
32 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 17.263
33 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.296
34 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.531
35 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.702
36 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver 18.587
37 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
7 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
9 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
10 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
11 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
12 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
13 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
14 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
15 19A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
16 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
17 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
18 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
19 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
20 77J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
21 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
22 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
23 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
24 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 19A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
3 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
4 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
5 77J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
9 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
10 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
11 90X Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
12 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
13 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
14 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
15 ST1 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
16 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
17 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
18 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
19 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
20 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
21 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -
22 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
3 90X Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
4 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
5 ST1 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
6 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
7 8D Justin Standridge Justin Standridge Athens, IL Athens, IL -
8 4A Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
9 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
10 4T Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
11 48 Neal Matuska Neal Matuska Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
12 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
13 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
14 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
15 5 Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
16 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
17 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
18 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
19 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
4 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
5 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
6 77J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
7 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
9 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
10 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
11 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
5 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
6 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
7 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -
9 8D Justin Standridge Justin Standridge Athens, IL Athens, IL -
10 48 Neal Matuska Neal Matuska Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
11 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
12 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
13 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 90 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
4 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
5 19A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
6 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
8 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
9 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 ST1 Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
11 4T Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
12 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
13 4A Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
4 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
5 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
7 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
9 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
10 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
11 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
12 90X Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
13 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 19.386
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 19.631
25 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 4 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
4 9 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 5
5 8 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
6 14 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 8
7 7 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 10 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
9 20 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 11
10 19 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 9
11 17 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 6
12 1 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -11
13 16 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
14 5 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
15 18 19A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 3
16 2 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -14
17 15 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -2
18 22 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
19 23 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
20 21 77J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
21 12 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -9
22 13 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -9
23 11 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -12
24 24 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 1
2 4 19A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
3 1 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
4 6 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
5 9 77J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
6 7 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 6 transfer
7 12 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
8 14 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
9 11 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 2
10 3 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -7
11 19 90 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 8
12 10 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -2
13 16 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
14 5 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -9
15 21 73S Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 6
16 17 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 1
17 20 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 3
18 22 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
19 15 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -4
20 18 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -2
21 13 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -8
22 8 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -14
10 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 8 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 6
3 4 90 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 1
4 5 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 73S Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
6 17 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 11
7 7 8D Justin Standridge Justin Standridge Athens, IL Athens, IL -
8 14 4X Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 6
9 9 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
10 10 4T Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
11 3 48 Neal Matuska Neal Matuska Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -8
12 18 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 6
13 11 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
14 13 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -1
15 19 5 Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 4
16 15 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -1
17 2 67 Jon Hughes Jon Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -15
18 12 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -6
19 16 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
DNS 20 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
DNS 21 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
8 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN 1
2 5 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
3 6 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
4 4 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
5 3 12S Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
6 8 77J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
7 7 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 1 19L Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -7
9 9 18 Terry Richards Terry Richards Denton, NE Denton, NE -
10 13 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 3
11 12 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
12 10 9W Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
13 11 5 Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
14 14 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
2 5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -2
5 8 0S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 3
6 1 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -5
7 12 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 5
8 10 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH 2
9 9 8D Justin Standridge Justin Standridge Athens, IL Athens, IL -
10 7 48 Neal Matuska Neal Matuska Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
11 13 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 2
12 11 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -1
13 6 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
2 5 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
3 6 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 3
4 2 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -2
5 4 19A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -1
6 8 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
7 1 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -6
8 7 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -1
9 9 67 Jon Hughes Jon Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 10 73S Lane Stone Lane Stone Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
11 11 4T Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
12 13 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 1
13 12 4X Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
2 1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
3 3 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
4 2 17GP Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -2
5 6 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 1
6 4 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -2
7 7 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
9 10 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 1
10 11 2C Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 1
11 12 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
12 9 90 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -3
13 13 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
All transfer