7/25/2020 - Kokomo Speedway
7/25/2020 - Kokomo Speedway

7/25/2020
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

Non Wing 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 -
Heat 3 9 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
7 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
10 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
11 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
12 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
13 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
14 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
16 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
17 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
18 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
19 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
20 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
21 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
22 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
23 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
24 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
3 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
10 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
11 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
12 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
13 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
14 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
15 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
16 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
17 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
18 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
5 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
6 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
7 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
9 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
10 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
11 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
12 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
13 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
14 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
15 69JM Logan Hupp Logan Hupp Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
16 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
3 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
5 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
6 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
10 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
11 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
12 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
3 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
5 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
6 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
7 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
9 69JM Logan Hupp Logan Hupp Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
11 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
7 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
8 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
9 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
10 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
11 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
12 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
4 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
7 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
8 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
9 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
10 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
11 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
12 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13.056
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.031