8/27/2020 - Kokomo Speedway
8/27/2020 - Kokomo Speedway

8/27/2020
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

Non Wing 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 -
Heat 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 19A Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
7 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
8 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
9 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
11 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
12 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
13 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
14 47C Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
15 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
16 5 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
17 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
18 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
19 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
20 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
21 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
22 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
23 77W Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
24 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
4 77W Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
5 5 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
6 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
9 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
10 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
11 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
12 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
13 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
14 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
15 92 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
16 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
17 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
18 57X Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
2 92 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
3 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
5 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
6 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
9 11AG Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
11 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -
12 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
13 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
14 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
15 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47C Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 5 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
7 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
8 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
9 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -
10 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
11 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
4 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
7 11AG Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
9 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
11 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
3 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 19A Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
6 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
7 77W Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
8 92 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
9 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
10 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
11 57X Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
12 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
2 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
5 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
7 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
8 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
10 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
11 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 12.957
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.024