8/28/2020 - Kokomo Speedway
8/28/2020 - Kokomo Speedway

8/28/2020
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

Non Wing 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 -
Heat 4 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 19A Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
9 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
11 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
12 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
13 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
14 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
15 77W Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
16 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
17 5 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
18 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
19 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
20 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
21 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
22 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
23 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
24 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 19A Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
4 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
5 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
6 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
7 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
8 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
9 11AG Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
11 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
12 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
13 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
14 47C Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
15 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
16 92 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
17 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
18 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
2 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
3 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
4 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
7 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
9 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 02 Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
11 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
12 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
13 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
14 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
15 13 Robert Brown Jr. Robert Brown Jr. Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
6 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
7 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
8 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
10 24 Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -
11 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 13 Robert Brown Jr. Robert Brown Jr. Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 5 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
4 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
6 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
7 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
8 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
9 41 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
11 57X Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
12 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
3 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 19A Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
6 92 Austin Williams Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
7 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
8 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
9 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
10 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
11 02 Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
12 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
3 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 77W Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
5 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
6 47C Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
7 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
8 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
9 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
10 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Washington, IN Washington, IN -
11 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
12 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.155
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 47 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.086