7/29/2020 - Terre Haute Action Track
7/29/2020 - Terre Haute Action Track

7/29/2020
Terre Haute Action Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 -
Heat 2 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
8 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
9 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
10 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
11 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
12 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
13 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
14 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
15 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
16 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
17 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
18 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
19 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
20 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
21 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
22 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
2 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
6 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
8 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 5X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
10 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
11 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
12 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
13 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
14 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
15 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
16 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
17 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
2 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
3 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
5 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
6 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
7 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
8 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
9 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
10 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
3 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 17GP Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
8 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
10 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
11 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
4 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 57 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
6 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
10 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
3 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
5 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 61M Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
8 79BT Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
9 69JM Logan Hupp Logan Hupp Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 17 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
11 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
3 13 Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
5 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
6 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
9 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 19.933
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 19.974