9/6/2020 - Hibbing Raceway
9/6/2020 - Hibbing Raceway

9/6/2020
Hibbing Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andy Davey

Andy Davey

Hibbing, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 7 -4
Heat 3 2 1 1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
2 2 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
3 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 1
4 9 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
5 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
6 11 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 5
7 12 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
8 5 28C Cole Provinzino Cole Provinzino Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
9 14 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
10 22 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 12
11 8 54 Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -3
12 15 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
13 19 9 Chris Lillo Chris Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 6
14 18 24 Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
15 23 02 Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND 8
16 DNF 13 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
17 DNF 17 11X Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
18 DNF 21 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN 3
19 DNF 10 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -9
20 DNF 6 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -14
21 DNF 16 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -5
22 DNF 20 55 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -2
23 DNF 7 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -16
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 1
2 3 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1
3 8 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
4 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
5 7 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
6 6 24 Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
7 4 9 Chris Lillo Chris Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
8 DNF 1 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -7
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28C Cole Provinzino Cole Provinzino Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 4 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN 2
3 3 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 1 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
5 7 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
6 8 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
7 6 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -1
8 5 02 Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 519 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 2
2 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
3 2 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 6 54 Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 2
5 1 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -4
6 5 11X Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
7 4 55 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -3
15 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Aaron Reimers Aaron Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
2 3 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 1
3 2 40C Chaston Finckbone Chaston Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
4 4 9E Eathan Newman Eathan Newman Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
5 7 13 Jordan Linder Jordan Linder Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
6 10 7L Anthony Kangas Anthony Kangas McGregor, MN McGregor, MN 4
7 5 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
8 6 15H Austin Herr Austin Herr Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -2
9 8 11E Michael Egan Michael Egan Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
DNS 9 08 Derek Seaver Derek Seaver Longsdale, MN Longsdale, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2 Aaron Reimers Aaron Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 8
2 3 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 1
3 7 40C Chaston Finckbone Chaston Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
4 5 9E Eathan Newman Eathan Newman Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
5 6 9G Carson Gotelaere Carson Gotelaere Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 8 15H Austin Herr Austin Herr Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 2
7 4 13 Jordan Linder Jordan Linder Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -3
8 2 11E Michael Egan Michael Egan Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
9 DNF 1 08 Derek Seaver Derek Seaver Longsdale, MN Longsdale, MN -8
25 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
2 1 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -1
3 4 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
4 9 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 5
5 11 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 6
6 12 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 6
7 3 18X Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
8 18 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 10
9 7 20 Matthew Anderson Matthew Anderson Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
10 6 10M Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
11 5 10 Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
12 10 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
13 20 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Warba, MN Warba, MN 7
14 14 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -
15 16 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
16 22 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
17 15 09 Jeremy Theisen Jeremy Theisen Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
18 24 13X Frank Paolo Frank Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
19 DNF 21 55X Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
20 DNF 8 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -12
21 DNF 13 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -8
22 DNF 17 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -5
23 DNF 19 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
24 DNF 23 F7 Jeff Forseen Jeff Forseen Mt. Iron, MN Mt. Iron, MN -1
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -
2 2 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
3 3 55X Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 4 F7 Jeff Forseen Jeff Forseen Mt. Iron, MN Mt. Iron, MN -
Top 4 transfer
DNS 7 12R Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
DNS 5 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
DNS 6 51K Jonah Schnortz Jonah Schnortz Meadowlands, MN Meadowlands, MN -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 3
2 2 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Warba, MN Warba, MN -
3 1 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
4 3 13X Frank Paolo Frank Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7H Cody Krueth Cody Krueth Becker, MN Becker, MN -
6 6 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
7 7 24 Casey Kintner Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN Mountain Iron, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
2 3 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 1
3 4 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
4 8 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
5 1 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -4
6 5 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
7 10 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
8 9 13X Frank Paolo Frank Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
9 DNF 6 12R Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -3
10 DNF 7 24 Casey Kintner Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN Mountain Iron, MN -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 3 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 1
3 7 22T Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
4 6 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
5 8 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 3
6 5 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Warba, MN Warba, MN -1
7 10 2S Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
8 9 F7 Jeff Forseen Jeff Forseen Mt. Iron, MN Mt. Iron, MN 1
9 2 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -7
10 4 51K Jonah Schnortz Jonah Schnortz Meadowlands, MN Meadowlands, MN -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18X Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
2 8 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 6
3 6 20 Matthew Anderson Matthew Anderson Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
4 9 10 Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
5 1 09 Jeremy Theisen Jeremy Theisen Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
6 3 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
7 4 55X Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
8 7 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -1
9 5 7H Cody Krueth Cody Krueth Becker, MN Becker, MN -4
10 10 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
30 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 5 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
3 4 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
4 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
5 8 24D Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
6 3 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -3
7 6 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
8 7 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
9 10 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
10 12 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
11 11 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
12 9 97 Greg Chesley Greg Chesley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
13 20 67 Jeff Tardy Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 7
14 13 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
15 18 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 3
16 17 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
17 15 76 Keith Koski Keith Koski Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
18 22 23 Ryan Jensen Ryan Jensen Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
19 16 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -3
20 14 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
21 DNF 21 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
22 DNF 19 21D Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
23 DNF 23 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
DNS 24 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
12 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
2 1 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -1
3 4 21D Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
4 9 67 Jeff Tardy Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
5 2 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
6 10 23 Ryan Jensen Ryan Jensen Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
7 8 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
8 5 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -3
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 7 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
10 DNF 6 51X Chuck Olson Chuck Olson Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
2 3 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
3 5 24D Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
4 2 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
5 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
6 4 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -2
7 8 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
8 7 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
9 9 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
2 2 97 Greg Chesley Greg Chesley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
4 3 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
5 7 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 6 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
7 8 21D Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
8 4 51X Chuck Olson Chuck Olson Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -4
DNS 5 23 Ryan Jensen Ryan Jensen Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
2 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
3 6 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
4 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
5 2 76 Keith Koski Keith Koski Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
6 7 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
7 5 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
8 DNF 8 67 Jeff Tardy Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Chad Finckbone Chad Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 1 72 Kevin Baumgarner Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN Deer River, MN -1
3 12 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 9
4 8 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 4
5 14 21H Cody Herrick Cody Herrick Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 9
6 4 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
7 6 56 Stephen Erickson Stephen Erickson Virginia, MN Virginia, MN -1
8 3 32 Margo Butcher Margo Butcher Warba, MN Warba, MN -5
9 13 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
10 10 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
11 DNF 11 33S Jason Simonson Jason Simonson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -
12 DNF 9 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
13 DNF 7 211 Scott Herrick Scott Herrick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -6
14 DNF 5 68 Nick Cimermancic Nick Cimermancic Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -9
10 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Margo Butcher Margo Butcher Warba, MN Warba, MN -
2 7 72 Kevin Baumgarner Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 5
3 6 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
4 3 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
5 4 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
6 2 33S Jason Simonson Jason Simonson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -4
7 5 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Chad Finckbone Chad Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 3 56 Stephen Erickson Stephen Erickson Virginia, MN Virginia, MN 1
3 6 68 Nick Cimermancic Nick Cimermancic Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
4 1 211 Scott Herrick Scott Herrick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
5 4 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -1
6 5 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
2 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
3 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
4 10 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
5 7 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 12 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 6
7 5 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -2
8 8 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
9 14 7 Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 5
10 13 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
11 4 11 Kevin Salin Kevin Salin Iron, MN Iron, MN -7
12 11 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -1
13 6 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -7
14 16 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
15 18 1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
16 DNF 15 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -1
17 DNF 20 41X Brian Vajdl Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
18 DNF 19 21 Dean Mattila Dean Mattila Iron, MN Iron, MN 1
19 DNF 9 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -10
DNS 17 01 Trevor Arens Trevor Arens Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
DNS 21 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
2 5 11 Kevin Salin Kevin Salin Iron, MN Iron, MN 3
3 3 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
4 2 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
5 6 7 Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1
6 4 01 Trevor Arens Trevor Arens Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
7 DNF 7 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
2 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
3 1 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
4 4 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
5 2 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -3
6 7 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
7 DNF 5 41X Brian Vajdl Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
2 2 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -
3 3 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
4 1 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -3
5 7 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 5 1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
7 6 21 Dean Mattila Dean Mattila Iron, MN Iron, MN -1