6/19/2020 - I-94 Speedway
6/19/2020 - I-94 Speedway

6/19/2020
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brett Miller

Brett Miller

Alexandria, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 4 8
Heat 3 6 4 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Viessman Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
2 6 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 4
3 3 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 8 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
5 11 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 6
6 13 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 7
7 4 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -3
8 12 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 4
9 2 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -7
10 9 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -1
11 18 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 7
12 17 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
13 15 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 2
14 14 41 Bradley Vigen Bradley Vigen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
15 DNF 19 14B Ryan Bjerke Ryan Bjerke Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 4
16 DNF 10 748 Kyle Jensen Kyle Jensen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -6
17 DNF 5 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -12
18 DNF 7 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -11
19 DNF 16 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
8 Laps

Viessman Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
2 1 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -1
3 3 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
4 2 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
5 5 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
6 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -2
7 7 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -
8 9 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
9 10 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
10 8 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Viessman Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 8
2 6 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 4
3 4 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 1
4 8 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
5 5 748 Kyle Jensen Kyle Jensen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
6 7 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
7 1 41 Bradley Vigen Bradley Vigen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
8 DNF 3 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -5
9 DNF 2 14B Ryan Bjerke Ryan Bjerke Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Short TrackerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
2 3 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 5 4P Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 2
4 8 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 4
5 2 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -3
6 7 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
7 6 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -1
8 11 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
9 9 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -
10 16 24MH Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 6
11 10 21L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
12 17 00H Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 5
13 13 H20 Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -
14 12 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
15 1 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -14
16 14 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
DNS 15 21W Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
0 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
2 1 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -1
3 3 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 4 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -
5 7 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 2
6 6 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 2 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -5
8 8 H20 Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4P Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN -
2 2 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
3 6 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 3
4 5 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 1
5 4 21L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
6 DNF 3 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
7 DNF 7 21W Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
DQ 8 24MH Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
3 10 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 7
4 4 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
5 5 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
6 8 18 Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
7 7 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
8 3 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -5
9 12 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
10 9 02 Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -1
11 14 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 3
12 1 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -11
13 11 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
14 13 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
15 15 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
2 4 18 Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 6 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 7 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
5 2 02 Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -3
6 5 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
8 8 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 2 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
3 3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
4 6 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
5 5 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 4 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
7 7 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 8
2 6 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
3 2 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -1
4 12 3 Brett Miller Brett Miller Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 8
5 8 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 3
6 22 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 16
7 3 28 Roger Berkness Roger Berkness Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -4
8 13 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 5
9 18 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 9
10 15 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
11 17 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 6
12 19 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 7
13 16 21W Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
14 10 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
15 20 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 5
16 14 44 Megan Blomgren Megan Blomgren Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -2
17 1 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -16
18 DNF 5 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -13
19 DNF 7 70 Andrew Bangsund Andrew Bangsund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -12
20 DNF 4 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -16
21 DNF 23 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
22 DNF 21 99 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
23 DNF 11 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -12
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Roger Berkness Roger Berkness Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -
2 3 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
3 6 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN 3
4 5 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
5 4 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
6 2 21W Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -4
7 7 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
8 8 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
2 7 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 5
3 5 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 2
4 6 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
5 4 44 Megan Blomgren Megan Blomgren Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -1
6 1 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -5
7 3 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -4
8 8 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -
2 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
3 5 70 Andrew Bangsund Andrew Bangsund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
4 6 3 Brett Miller Brett Miller Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 3 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
6 2 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -4
7 7 99 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
2 6 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 9 12TS Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 6
4 5 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
5 22 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 17
6 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
7 4 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -3
8 11 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 3
9 14 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 5
10 13 28B Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN 3
11 21 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 10
12 3 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -9
13 15 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 2
14 19 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 5
15 16 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
16 12 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
17 18 24K Brody Krenz Brody Krenz Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
18 17 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
19 DNF 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -12
20 DNF 20 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
21 DNF 10 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -11
22 DNF 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -20
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
2 6 12TS Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 4
3 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
4 1 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
5 2 28B Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN -3
6 8 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 2
7 5 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
8 3 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
2 5 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 3
3 4 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 6 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
5 3 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
6 7 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
7 1 24K Brody Krenz Brody Krenz Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
2 5 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
3 7 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 4
4 6 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 2
5 DNF 4 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
6 DNF 2 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -4
DQ 3 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
2 3 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
3 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
4 2 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -2
5 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
6 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
7 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
8 11 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
9 10 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
10 8 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -2
11 12 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
12 15 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
13 14 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
14 19 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 5
15 18 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
16 27 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 11
17 9 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -8
18 16 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
19 17 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
20 24 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 4
21 20 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
22 21 1RM Taylor Grove Taylor Grove Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
23 DNF 13 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -10
DNS 23 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
DNS 22 26X Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
DNS 25 20B Todd Berg Todd Berg Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
DNS 26 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
0 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
2 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
3 7 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 4
4 5 3S Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
5 6 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 DNF 1 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
7 DNF 4 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
2 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
3 1 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -2
4 3 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
5 7 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
6 4 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
7 DNF 2 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
3 3 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 5 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
5 6 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 1
6 4 1RM Taylor Grove Taylor Grove Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
7 DNF 7 26X Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 3 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 1
3 4 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
4 1 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -3
5 DNF 5 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
6 DNF 6 20B Todd Berg Todd Berg Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 4 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
3 5 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
4 8 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
5 7 79 Jason Cook Jason Cook Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
6 9 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
7 11 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
8 13 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 5
9 2 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -7
10 15 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
11 16 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 5
12 18 44X Ben Johnson Ben Johnson New London, MN New London, MN 6
13 DNF 17 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
14 DNF 12 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
15 DNF 14 032 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
16 DNF 10 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -6
17 DNF 6 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -11
18 DNF 3 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -15
0 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
2 1 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
3 3 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
4 6 79 Jason Cook Jason Cook Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
5 8 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
6 9 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
7 4 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -3
8 7 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
9 DNF 5 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 4 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
3 8 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
4 5 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
5 3 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -2
6 9 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
7 1 032 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
8 7 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
9 6 44X Ben Johnson Ben Johnson New London, MN New London, MN -3
All transfer