10/3/2020 - Chateau Speedway
10/3/2020 - Chateau Speedway

10/3/2020
Chateau Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andy Davey

Andy Davey

Hibbing, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 5 4
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

KEVKO Outlaw Mini ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Ryan Hensel Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 1
2 6 14Z Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 4
3 3 29 Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
4 17 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 13
5 5 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
6 19 65 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 13
7 4 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -3
8 8 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
9 20 84J Trevor Johnson Trevor Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN 11
10 10 48J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -
11 9 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -2
12 7 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
13 12 16 Donald Kirchoff Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -1
14 1 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -13
15 DNF 14 18 Alexander Kenward Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
16 DNF 13 34 Dan Kline Dan Kline Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
17 DNF 15 41 Devin Medes Devin Medes Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
18 DNF 18 71 Justin Winkler Justin Winkler Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
19 DNF 11 1R Bobby Ruehlow Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -8
DNS 16 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

KEVKO Outlaw Mini ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Kamdyn Haggard Kamdyn Haggard Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
2 2 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 5 7 Ryan Hensel Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 2
4 6 48J Justin Johnson Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN 2
5 3 16 Donald Kirchoff Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -2
6 4 18 Alexander Kenward Alexander Kenward Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -2
7 DNF 7 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

KEVKO Outlaw Mini ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
3 5 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 2
4 DNF 3 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
DNS 4 71 Justin Winkler Justin Winkler Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
DNS 6 65 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
DNS 7 84J Trevor Johnson Trevor Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

KEVKO Outlaw Mini ModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14Z Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 1
2 4 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
3 3 29 Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
4 6 1R Bobby Ruehlow Bobby Ruehlow Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
5 1 34 Dan Kline Dan Kline Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
6 5 41 Devin Medes Devin Medes Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA B ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Matthew Brooks Matthew Brooks Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
2 5 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
3 1 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -2
4 7 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
5 13 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 8
6 9 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
7 12 33S Dustin Steinbrink Dustin Steinbrink Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
8 4 15A Curt Ahlers Curt Ahlers Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -4
9 20 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 11
10 10 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
11 16 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 5
12 21 80J lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 9
13 6 40 Larry Scott Larry Scott Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -7
14 DNF 11 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -3
15 DNF 8 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -7
16 DNF 23 73 Tyson Boge Tyson Boge Orchard, IA Orchard, IA 7
17 DNF 24 99E Bill Engler Bill Engler Hixten, WI Hixten, WI 7
18 DNF 3 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -15
19 DNF 22 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 3
20 DNF 15 36 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
21 DNF 18 65JR Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN Merrillan, MN -3
22 DNF 17 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -5
23 DNF 14 4S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -9
DNS 19 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
2 4 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
3 3 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
4 8 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 4
5 6 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
6 2 14A Andrew Ahlers Andrew Ahlers Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -4
7 5 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
8 DNF 7 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA B ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33S Dustin Steinbrink Dustin Steinbrink Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
2 1 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
3 7 44 Matthew Brooks Matthew Brooks Austin, MN Austin, MN 4
4 5 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
5 3 4S Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
6 8 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI 2
7 DNF 2 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -5
DNS 4 99E Bill Engler Bill Engler Hixten, WI Hixten, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA B ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
2 6 15A Curt Ahlers Curt Ahlers Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 4
3 1 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
4 5 40 Larry Scott Larry Scott Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 1
5 2 36 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
6 7 65JR Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN Merrillan, MN 1
7 DNF 3 80J lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -4
8 DNF 8 73 Tyson Boge Tyson Boge Orchard, IA Orchard, IA -
All transfer
25 Laps

USRA A ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
2 8 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 6
3 4 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
4 5 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 1
5 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
6 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 4
7 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
8 2 74 Mark Noble Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -6
9 3 77 Tom Brink Tom Brink Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
10 9 72 Doug Hillson Doug Hillson Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -1
11 DNF 12 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
12 DNF 14 75 James Parker James Parker Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
13 DNF 11 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
DNS 13 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
8 Laps

USRA A ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Mark Noble Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 3
2 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
3 7 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
4 1 72 Doug Hillson Doug Hillson Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -3
5 6 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
6 2 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -4
7 3 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA A ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
2 5 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 3
3 6 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
4 3 77 Tom Brink Tom Brink Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
5 4 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
6 DNF 1 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -5
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 9
2 7 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
3 4 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
4 3 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
5 9 18X Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
6 14 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 8
7 8 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 1
8 11 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
9 12 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 3
10 1 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -9
11 6 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -5
12 21 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 9
13 DNF 19 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 6
14 DNF 16 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
15 DNF 13 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -2
16 DNF 5 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI -11
17 DNF 2 38 Kenny Wytaske Kenny Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -15
18 DNF 18 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
19 DNF 20 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 1
20 DNF 15 22 Jason Haugerud Jason Haugerud Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -5
21 DNF 17 5K Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18X Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
2 1 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
3 3 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
4 5 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
6 4 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
7 7 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
2 1 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI -1
3 3 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
4 5 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
5 6 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
6 4 5K Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -2
7 7 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Kenny Wytaske Kenny Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -
2 2 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -
3 3 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -
4 6 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 2
5 5 22 Jason Haugerud Jason Haugerud Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
6 DNF 4 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -2
7 DNF 7 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 1
2 4 17 Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 2
3 3 26 Brady Krohnberg Brady Krohnberg Walters, MN Walters, MN -
4 5 96 Kyndra Guttormson Kyndra Guttormson Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
5 7 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
6 8 44B Joshua Bentzen Joshua Bentzen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 2
7 10 77C Michael Cross Michael Cross Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 3
8 DNF 6 3 Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN -2
9 DNF 1 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -8
10 DNF 9 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -
2 4 26 Brady Krohnberg Brady Krohnberg Walters, MN Walters, MN 2
3 3 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -
4 9 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
5 2 96 Kyndra Guttormson Kyndra Guttormson Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
6 7 3 Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 1
7 6 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
8 5 44B Joshua Bentzen Joshua Bentzen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -3
DNS 8 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
DNS 10 77C Michael Cross Michael Cross Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
2 1 21 Jesse Stahl Jesse Stahl Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
3 4 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
4 11 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 7
5 10 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
6 2 46 Stacy Krohnberg Stacy Krohnberg Walters, MN Walters, MN -4
7 6 43 Tony Shaner Tony Shaner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -1
8 12 4 Chris Hotovec Chris Hotovec Dodge Center, MN Dodge Center, MN 4
9 8 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -1
10 5 42 Cody Hyatt Cody Hyatt Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -5
11 7 0 Brian Adams Brian Adams Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN -4
12 DNF 9 26 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
2 6 42 Cody Hyatt Cody Hyatt Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 4
3 4 0 Brian Adams Brian Adams Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN 1
4 DNF 5 26 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 DNF 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -4
6 DNF 2 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Tony Shaner Tony Shaner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
2 3 46 Stacy Krohnberg Stacy Krohnberg Walters, MN Walters, MN 1
3 5 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
4 6 21 Jesse Stahl Jesse Stahl Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
5 4 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -1
6 DNF 2 4 Chris Hotovec Chris Hotovec Dodge Center, MN Dodge Center, MN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97X Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 4 89 Timothy Gores Timothy Gores Garden City, MN Garden City, MN 2
3 5 59 Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 2
4 11 20K Zach Korpi Zach Korpi Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 7
5 6 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 1
6 9 6 Timothy Barnett Timothy Barnett Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
7 13 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
8 12 3X Brandon Blanchard Brandon Blanchard Chester, IA Chester, IA 4
9 10 77 Kaiden Finley Kaiden Finley Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
10 DNF 15 19H Robert Schmidt Robert Schmidt Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 5
11 DNF 14 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 3
12 DNF 8 15 Bo Noble Bo Noble Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -4
13 DNF 3 88 Matt Tighe Matt Tighe Austin, MN Austin, MN -10
14 DNF 7 59K Andy Knutson Andy Knutson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -7
15 DNF 2 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -13
5 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Matt Tighe Matt Tighe Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
2 2 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
3 1 59K Andy Knutson Andy Knutson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
4 7 97X Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
5 5 6 Timothy Barnett Timothy Barnett Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
6 6 20K Zach Korpi Zach Korpi Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
7 8 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 1
8 DNF 4 19H Robert Schmidt Robert Schmidt Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -4
All transfer
5 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 Bo Noble Bo Noble Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 5
2 4 89 Timothy Gores Timothy Gores Garden City, MN Garden City, MN 2
3 3 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
4 7 59 Zachary Furbur Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN Royalton, MN 3
5 5 77 Kaiden Finley Kaiden Finley Austin, MN Austin, MN -
6 1 3X Brandon Blanchard Brandon Blanchard Chester, IA Chester, IA -5
7 2 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -5
All transfer