8/20/2016 - Jamestown Speedway
8/20/2016 - Jamestown Speedway

8/20/2016
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Geigle

Austin Geigle

Jamestown, ND

Bombers Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 -
Heat 2 3 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

BombersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
2 79C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 27 Jason Miller Jason Miller Monango, ND Monango, ND -
4 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
7 100 Corey Jacobson Corey Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
9 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
10 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 19 Shawn Syverson Shawn Syverson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 DNF 18C Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
13 DNF 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
14 DNF 21N Nick Olson Nick Olson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 DNF 44K Kendra Meyer Kendra Meyer Garrison, ND Garrison, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21N Nick Olson Nick Olson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 100 Corey Jacobson Corey Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
6 44K Kendra Meyer Kendra Meyer Garrison, ND Garrison, ND -
7 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
8 DNF 18C Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
3 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 27 Jason Miller Jason Miller Monango, ND Monango, ND -
5 79C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
7 19 Shawn Syverson Shawn Syverson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
2 18 Brice Kuska Brice Kuska Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
3 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
6 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
7 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
8 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
9 10L Ryan Lehr Ryan Lehr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 4S Shannon Schlenker Shannon Schlenker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
12 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -
13 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
14 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND -
15 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
16 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
17 17T Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -
18 14C Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -
19 50S Terry Sahr Terry Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
20 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
21 DNF 1R Joey Rowell Joey Rowell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
22 DNF 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
23 DNF 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
24 DNF 37 Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -
2 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
3 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 17T Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -
5 50S Terry Sahr Terry Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 37 Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
8 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
Top 8 transfer
9 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
10 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
11 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
12 18G Randy Gordon Randy Gordon Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
13 DNF 19C Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
DNS 20 Caleb Johnson Caleb Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND -
2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
3 10L Ryan Lehr Ryan Lehr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 14C Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -
Top 4 transfer
5 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
6 17T Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -
7 50S Terry Sahr Terry Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 18G Randy Gordon Randy Gordon Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1R Joey Rowell Joey Rowell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
3 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
4 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -
6 19C Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
7 DNF 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 DNF 20 Caleb Johnson Caleb Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
3 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
4 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Brice Kuska Brice Kuska Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
2 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 4S Shannon Schlenker Shannon Schlenker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 37 Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
6 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
2 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
4 26 Levi Babcock Levi Babcock Rothsay, ND Rothsay, ND -
5 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -
6 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
7 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 4.5 Matthew Kropp Matthew Kropp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
9 84 Matthew Lesmeister Matthew Lesmeister Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
10 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 9J Jeremy Willman Jeremy Willman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 18B Adam Burrows Adam Burrows West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
13 3 Steven Richards Steven Richards Finley, ND Finley, ND -
14 9 Casey Stangeland Casey Stangeland Kensal, ND Kensal, ND -
15 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
16 48 Chris Romfo Chris Romfo Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -
17 71 Dustin Hinrichs Dustin Hinrichs Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
18 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
19 DNF 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
20 DNF 74 Jeff Vogel Jeff Vogel Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
21 DNF 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
DNS 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
2 4.5 Matthew Kropp Matthew Kropp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 74 Jeff Vogel Jeff Vogel Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
4 84 Matthew Lesmeister Matthew Lesmeister Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
5 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 9J Jeremy Willman Jeremy Willman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 9 Casey Stangeland Casey Stangeland Kensal, ND Kensal, ND -
8 DNF 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 26 Levi Babcock Levi Babcock Rothsay, ND Rothsay, ND -
4 18B Adam Burrows Adam Burrows West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
5 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 3 Steven Richards Steven Richards Finley, ND Finley, ND -
7 DNF 71 Dustin Hinrichs Dustin Hinrichs Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -
2 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
5 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 48 Chris Romfo Chris Romfo Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -
7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jamie Trautner Jamie Trautner Hendrum, MN Hendrum, MN 1
2 6 19D Darin Duffy Darin Duffy Urbana, IA Urbana, IA 4
3 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
4 14 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 10
5 9 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 4
6 3 75 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
7 16 4D Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 9
8 8 62 Hunter Marriott Hunter Marriott Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -
9 7 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -2
10 22 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 12
11 12 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
12 15 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
13 18 24X Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 5
14 19 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 5
15 1 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -14
16 11 1S Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
17 17 0 Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND -
18 24 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
19 25 4500 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 6
20 DNF 13 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -7
21 DNF 20 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
22 DNF 21 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
23 DNF 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -18
24 DNF 10 7M Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -14
25 DNF 23 34C Michael Griffin Michael Griffin Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
2 4 4D Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
3 1 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
4 3 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 X Josh Rogotzke Josh Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
6 5 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 12 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 5
8 9 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
9 8 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
10 13 38 Tailin Tommerdahl Tailin Tommerdahl Dilworth, MN Dilworth, MN 3
11 DNF 11 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
12 DNF 6 Z28 Mark Trautner Mark Trautner Mahnomen, MN Mahnomen, MN -6
13 DNF 14 11M Owen Siebert Owen Siebert West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
DNS 10 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN 1
2 1 0 Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND -1
3 8 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 5
4 3 34C Michael Griffin Michael Griffin Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
6 7 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 14 20 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 7
8 6 7W Ryan Wolla Ryan Wolla Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -2
9 11 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 2
10 5 J21 Jamall Wold Jamall Wold Arnegard, ND Arnegard, ND -5
11 4 4V Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -7
12 10 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -2
13 13 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
14 12 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 1 24X Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
3 3 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 4 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4500 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
6 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
7 11 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
8 9 43L Craig Larson Craig Larson Kennebec, SD Kennebec, SD 1
9 7 22 Randy Kollman Randy Kollman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
10 14 14W Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
11 12 70 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
12 10 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
13 13 17X Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Grenora, ND Grenora, ND -
14 5 7B Bryce Bjerken Bryce Bjerken Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -9
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
2 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
4 5 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
5 6 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 7 X Josh Rogotzke Josh Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
7 9 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
8 4 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -4
9 DNF 8 11M Owen Siebert Owen Siebert West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19D Darin Duffy Darin Duffy Urbana, IA Urbana, IA -
2 2 25 Jamie Trautner Jamie Trautner Hendrum, MN Hendrum, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 0 Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND -
4 4 34C Michael Griffin Michael Griffin Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
5 6 J21 Jamall Wold Jamall Wold Arnegard, ND Arnegard, ND 1
6 9 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
7 8 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
8 5 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
9 7 38 Tailin Tommerdahl Tailin Tommerdahl Dilworth, MN Dilworth, MN -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
2 1 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 24X Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
4 3 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 4 7B Bryce Bjerken Bryce Bjerken Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
6 7 22 Randy Kollman Randy Kollman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 8 43L Craig Larson Craig Larson Kennebec, SD Kennebec, SD 1
8 5 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
9 9 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
2 1 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 2
4 8 4D Rob VanMil Rob VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 4
5 4 Z28 Mark Trautner Mark Trautner Mahnomen, MN Mahnomen, MN -1
6 6 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 9 14R Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 2
8 3 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -5
9 DNF 7 20 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1S Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
2 5 62 Hunter Marriott Hunter Marriott Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 60 Tyler Hall Tyler Hall Fertile, MN Fertile, MN -2
4 2 4V Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
5 7 7W Ryan Wolla Ryan Wolla Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 2
6 8 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 2
7 6 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
8 9 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 1
9 DNF 3 14W Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 4 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
4 5 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
5 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
6 9 4500 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
7 2 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
8 3 70 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
9 6 17X Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Grenora, ND Grenora, ND -3