6/18/2016 - Jamestown Speedway
6/18/2016 - Jamestown Speedway

6/18/2016
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Geigle

Austin Geigle

Jamestown, ND

Bombers Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 -
Heat 1 6 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Shane Williams Shane Williams Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
3 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
4 18 Joshua Julsrud Joshua Julsrud Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
5 13 Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
6 78 Brian Schirado Brian Schirado Glen Ullin, ND Glen Ullin, ND -
7 21 Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
8 86 Troy Hoff Troy Hoff Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
9 D1RT Tyson Goudy Tyson Goudy Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -
10 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
11 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 77R Warren Ropp Warren Ropp Kalona, IA Kalona, IA -
13 10 Tom Wagner Tom Wagner Mercer, ND Mercer, ND -
14 44S Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -
15 1 Steven Kuntz Steven Kuntz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
16 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
17 B-52 Cameron Sogge Cameron Sogge Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -
18 5 Dean Julsrud Dean Julsrud Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
19 DNF 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -
20 DNF 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
21 DNF 2 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
22 DNF 7 Adam Meuchel Adam Meuchel Glen Ullin, ND Glen Ullin, ND -
23 DNF 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
24 DNF 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
8 Laps

Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Steven Kuntz Steven Kuntz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -
3 5 Dean Julsrud Dean Julsrud Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
4 B-52 Cameron Sogge Cameron Sogge Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -
5 69 Brian Hanson Brian Hanson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 11 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
7 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 77R Warren Ropp Warren Ropp Kalona, IA Kalona, IA -
3 44S Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
5 28 Darek Keller Darek Keller Strasburg, ND Strasburg, ND -
6 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 43 Cole Stevens Cole Stevens Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 86 Troy Hoff Troy Hoff Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
2 18 Joshua Julsrud Joshua Julsrud Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
3 21 Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
4 13 Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -
6 1 Steven Kuntz Steven Kuntz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 11 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Shane Williams Shane Williams Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
3 7 Adam Meuchel Adam Meuchel Glen Ullin, ND Glen Ullin, ND -
4 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 77R Warren Ropp Warren Ropp Kalona, IA Kalona, IA -
6 44S Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -
7 28 Darek Keller Darek Keller Strasburg, ND Strasburg, ND -
8 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
2 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
3 78 Brian Schirado Brian Schirado Glen Ullin, ND Glen Ullin, ND -
4 10 Tom Wagner Tom Wagner Mercer, ND Mercer, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 Dean Julsrud Dean Julsrud Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
6 B-52 Cameron Sogge Cameron Sogge Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -
7 69 Brian Hanson Brian Hanson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
3 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
4 D1RT Tyson Goudy Tyson Goudy Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 43 Cole Stevens Cole Stevens Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
15 Laps

BombersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Jason Miller Jason Miller Monango, ND Monango, ND -
2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
3 96 Wyatt Rath-Wald Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -
4 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
6 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
7 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
8 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
9 21B Bill Bachmeier Bill Bachmeier Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
10 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 79C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 DNF 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
13 DNF 21N Nick Olson Nick Olson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
14 DNF 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
DNS 24A Donovon Zuck Donovon Zuck Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
2 21B Bill Bachmeier Bill Bachmeier Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
3 32 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
4 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
5 96 Wyatt Rath-Wald Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -
6 44 Austin Geigle Austin Geigle Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 21N Nick Olson Nick Olson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 DNF 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Jason Miller Jason Miller Monango, ND Monango, ND -
2 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 24 Leann Christensen Leann Christensen Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -
4 79C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 79 Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
6 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 DNF 24A Donovon Zuck Donovon Zuck Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10L Ryan Lehr Ryan Lehr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
3 4S Shannon Schlenker Shannon Schlenker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
5 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND -
6 21S Terry Sahr Terry Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 34 Todd Lysne Todd Lysne Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
9 8 Kelly Seckerson Kelly Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 Z2 Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -
11 1R Joey Rowell Joey Rowell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
12 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
13 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
14 17T Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -
15 18 Brice Kuska Brice Kuska Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
16 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
17 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
18 DNF 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
19 DNF 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
20 DNF 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
21 DNF 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
22 DNF 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
23 DNF 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
24 DNF 16M Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1R Joey Rowell Joey Rowell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 8 Kelly Seckerson Kelly Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 16L Taran Langland Taran Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
6 DNF 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
7 DNF 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND -
2 21S Terry Sahr Terry Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 88 Josh Differding Josh Differding Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 DNF 18G Randy Gordon Randy Gordon Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 4S Shannon Schlenker Shannon Schlenker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 10L Ryan Lehr Ryan Lehr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 18 Brice Kuska Brice Kuska Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 Kelly Seckerson Kelly Seckerson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 1R Joey Rowell Joey Rowell Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
8 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
4 Z2 Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND -
6 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
7 18G Randy Gordon Randy Gordon Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 88 Josh Differding Josh Differding Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16M Andrew Michel Andrew Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 34 Todd Lysne Todd Lysne Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
4 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
7 16L Taran Langland Taran Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
2 86C Darren Pfau Darren Pfau West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 17T Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 21S Terry Sahr Terry Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
3 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 74 Jeff Vogel Jeff Vogel Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
5 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
6 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -
8 84 Matthew Lesmeister Matthew Lesmeister Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
9 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
10 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
11 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
13 DNF 26 Levi Babcock Levi Babcock Rothsay, ND Rothsay, ND -
14 DNF 01 Brandon Thrift Brandon Thrift Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 DNF 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
16 DNF 4.5 Matthew Kropp Matthew Kropp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
17 DNF 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
18 DNF 88 Tristan Johnson Tristan Johnson Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
DNS 9J Jeremy Willman Jeremy Willman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -
3 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
5 88 Tristan Johnson Tristan Johnson Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
6 01 Brandon Thrift Brandon Thrift Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 9J Jeremy Willman Jeremy Willman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
2 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 26 Levi Babcock Levi Babcock Rothsay, ND Rothsay, ND -
6 4.5 Matthew Kropp Matthew Kropp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74 Jeff Vogel Jeff Vogel Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
2 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 21T Tyler Schrenk Tyler Schrenk Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
5 84 Matthew Lesmeister Matthew Lesmeister Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 DNF 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
2 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -
3 5C John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
5 2 Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
7 12 Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
8 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
9 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
10 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
11 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
13 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
14 Z28 Mark Trautner Mark Trautner Mahnomen, MN Mahnomen, MN -
15 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND -
16 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
17 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
18 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
19 70 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
20 25 Jamie Trautner Jamie Trautner Hendrum, MN Hendrum, MN -
21 22 Randy Kollman Randy Kollman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
22 119 Chad Bush Chad Bush Harvey, ND Harvey, ND -
23 DNF 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
DNS 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
2 5C John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 2 Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -
7 Z28 Mark Trautner Mark Trautner Mahnomen, MN Mahnomen, MN -
8 DNF 70 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Randy Kollman Randy Kollman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
3 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
5 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 25 Jamie Trautner Jamie Trautner Hendrum, MN Hendrum, MN -
7 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
8 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
2 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
3 98 John Nord John Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
4 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -
5 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
6 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND -
7 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 119 Chad Bush Chad Bush Harvey, ND Harvey, ND -
All transfer