7/5/2020 - Eriez Speedway
7/5/2020 - Eriez Speedway

7/5/2020
Eriez Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Pegher Jr

Mike Pegher Jr

Cranberry Twp., PA

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 8 -5
Heat 1 2 1 1
Qualifying 2 16.048 1 7

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
2 9 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 7
3 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
4 5 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
5 8 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 3
6 1 H22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -5
7 14 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 7
8 3 1C Mike Pegher Jr Mike Pegher Jr Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA -5
9 11 X22 Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 2
10 10 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA -
11 6 111L Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -5
12 15 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 3
13 12 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
14 16 X3 Wyatt Scott Wyatt Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 2
15 19 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 4
16 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
17 20 76 Steve Kania Steve Kania Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
18 24 24 Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 6
19 22 1J Jacob Finnerty Jacob Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY 3
20 23 75 Jason Dobson Jason Dobson Ceres, NY Ceres, NY 3
21 13 4 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -8
22 21 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -1
23 7 28 John Lobb John Lobb Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -16
24 17 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -7
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 X3 Wyatt Scott Wyatt Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -
3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
5 M1 Chad Wright Chad Wright Springboro, PA Springboro, PA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 X22 Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY -
2 1J Jacob Finnerty Jacob Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY -
3 76 Steve Kania Steve Kania Erie, PA Erie, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 3 Kyle Scott Kyle Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -
5 R14 Dave Lyon Dave Lyon Spring Creek, PA Spring Creek, PA -
6 14R Clay Ruffo Clay Ruffo Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1C Mike Pegher Jr Mike Pegher Jr Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 1
2 3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
3 1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
4 4 4 Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
6 5 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -1
7 7 B1D Brandon Groters Brandon Groters Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
8 8 222 Easton Hedman Easton Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
9 9 7S Steve Ceaife Jr Steve Ceaife Jr Philipsburg, PA Philipsburg, PA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111L Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
2 1 28 John Lobb John Lobb Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -1
3 4 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA 1
4 3 4S David Scott David Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 1
6 7 24 Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
7 8 75 Jason Dobson Jason Dobson Ceres, NY Ceres, NY 1
8 5 30 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -3
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
2 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
3 3 X22 Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY -
4 6 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1J Jacob Finnerty Jacob Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY -1
6 5 76 Steve Kania Steve Kania Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
7 8 3 Kyle Scott Kyle Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 1
8 7 R14 Dave Lyon Dave Lyon Spring Creek, PA Spring Creek, PA -1
9 9 14R Clay Ruffo Clay Ruffo Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
2 3 H22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
3 4 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
4 7 X3 Wyatt Scott Wyatt Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -4
6 6 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
7 8 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 1
8 5 M1 Chad Wright Chad Wright Springboro, PA Springboro, PA -3
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.413
2 X22 Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 16.483
3 H22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.504
4 1J Jacob Finnerty Jacob Finnerty PANAMA , NY PANAMA , NY 16.520
5 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.524
6 76 Steve Kania Steve Kania Erie, PA Erie, PA 16.528
7 6 M1 Chad Wright Chad Wright Springboro, PA Springboro, PA 16.559
8 5 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 16.674
9 R14 Dave Lyon Dave Lyon Spring Creek, PA Spring Creek, PA 16.826
10 X3 Wyatt Scott Wyatt Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 16.878
11 14R Clay Ruffo Clay Ruffo Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 17.496
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1C Mike Pegher Jr Mike Pegher Jr Cranberry Twp., PA Cranberry Twp., PA 16.048
2 7 111L Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.169
3 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA 16.322
4 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA 16.385
5 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.582
6 B1D Brandon Groters Brandon Groters Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 16.731
7 24 Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 16.932
8 222 Easton Hedman Easton Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.964
9 2 7S Steve Ceaife Jr Steve Ceaife Jr Philipsburg, PA Philipsburg, PA 17.136
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 7
2 2 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
3 1 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
4 4 65D Steve Dixon Steve Dixon Smethport, PA Smethport, PA -
5 9 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 4
6 3 213 Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
7 12 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 5
8 11 Z17 Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA 3
9 6 5G Scott Gurdak Scott Gurdak Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -3
10 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -3
11 10 61S Ward Schell Ward Schell Warren, PA Warren, PA -1
12 14 2P Branden Porter Branden Porter Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 2
13 20 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 7
14 21 6 Paul Norman Paul Norman Gerry, NY Gerry, NY 7
15 18 27 Scott Dellahoy Jr Scott Dellahoy Jr Falconer, NY Falconer, NY 3
16 17 45 Chad Clement Chad Clement Dunkirk, NY Dunkirk, NY 1
17 24 77 Dylan Goodman Dylan Goodman Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 7
18 5 2B Brian Larson Brian Larson Russell, PA Russell, PA -13
19 19 2 David Parker David Parker Sinclairville, NY Sinclairville, NY -
20 13 55B Brad Stoeger Brad Stoeger Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -7
21 15 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -6
22 22 71 Joe Long Joe Long Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
23 23 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
DNS 16 25 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Joe Long Joe Long Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
2 2 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
3 3 77 Dylan Goodman Dylan Goodman Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -
4 6 96 Josh Beckstrom Josh Beckstrom Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 2
5 4 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -1
6 5 432 Hunter Proctor Hunter Proctor Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -1
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
2 4 65D Steve Dixon Steve Dixon Smethport, PA Smethport, PA 2
3 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -1
4 5 61S Ward Schell Ward Schell Warren, PA Warren, PA 1
5 9 55B Brad Stoeger Brad Stoeger Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 4
6 1 25 Bud Watson Bud Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -5
7 6 2 David Parker David Parker Sinclairville, NY Sinclairville, NY -1
Top 7 transfer
8 8 71 Joe Long Joe Long Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
9 7 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -2
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 5
2 1 2B Brian Larson Brian Larson Russell, PA Russell, PA -1
3 7 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 4
4 8 Z17 Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA 4
5 3 2P Branden Porter Branden Porter Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -2
6 5 45 Chad Clement Chad Clement Dunkirk, NY Dunkirk, NY -1
7 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 2 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -6
9 9 432 Hunter Proctor Hunter Proctor Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -
0 Laps

RUSH Crate LatesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 213 Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 7 5G Scott Gurdak Scott Gurdak Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
3 5 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 2
4 6 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 2
5 8 29J Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 3
6 4 27 Scott Dellahoy Jr Scott Dellahoy Jr Falconer, NY Falconer, NY -2
7 2 6 Paul Norman Paul Norman Gerry, NY Gerry, NY -5
Top 7 transfer
8 3 77 Dylan Goodman Dylan Goodman Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -5
9 9 96 Josh Beckstrom Josh Beckstrom Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
0 Laps

E-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
2 4 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 2
3 5 62 Ken Zimmer Ken Zimmer East Springfield, PA East Springfield, PA 2
4 8 2G Jesse Gould Jesse Gould Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
5 12 1 John Boyd John Boyd Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 7
6 9 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 3
7 14 68 Randy Hall Randy Hall Olean, NY Olean, NY 7
8 17 20 Casey Bowers Casey Bowers Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 9
9 16 14 Gary Eicher Gary Eicher McKean, PA McKean, PA 7
10 10 27REX Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -
11 19 21 Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 8
12 3 16JR Steve Sornberger Steve Sornberger Erie, PA Erie, PA -9
13 1 105 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Busti, NY Busti, NY -12
14 20 41 Joel Lanphere Joel Lanphere Kennedy, NY Kennedy, NY 6
15 18 14R Chad Ramsey Chad Ramsey Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 3
16 21 40 Jimmy Diabo Jimmy Diabo Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 5
17 15 39 Dave Lanphere Dave Lanphere South Dayton, NY South Dayton, NY -2
18 13 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA -5
19 11 34 Jarrod Silvis Jarrod Silvis Corry, PA Corry, PA -8
20 7 32 Timothy Rockwell Timothy Rockwell Salamanca, NY Salamanca, NY -13
21 6 92 Joel Watson Joel Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -15
DNS 22 25X Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Erie, PA Erie, PA -
0 Laps

E-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27REX Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA 2
2 7 1 John Boyd John Boyd Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
3 1 16JR Steve Sornberger Steve Sornberger Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
4 2 32 Timothy Rockwell Timothy Rockwell Salamanca, NY Salamanca, NY -2
5 4 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA -1
6 8 21 Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 2
7 5 40 Jimmy Diabo Jimmy Diabo Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -2
8 6 25X Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

E-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 105 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Busti, NY Busti, NY 1
2 4 92 Joel Watson Joel Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 2
3 1 1S Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
4 5 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 1
5 3 68 Randy Hall Randy Hall Olean, NY Olean, NY -2
6 7 20 Casey Bowers Casey Bowers Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 1
7 6 14 Gary Eicher Gary Eicher McKean, PA McKean, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

E-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Ken Zimmer Ken Zimmer East Springfield, PA East Springfield, PA 1
2 1 2G Jesse Gould Jesse Gould Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
3 3 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY -
4 6 34 Jarrod Silvis Jarrod Silvis Corry, PA Corry, PA 2
5 5 39 Dave Lanphere Dave Lanphere South Dayton, NY South Dayton, NY -
6 7 14R Chad Ramsey Chad Ramsey Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 1
All transfer
0 Laps

Econo-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 1
2 3 60 Bob Vogt Bob Vogt Girard, PA Girard, PA 1
3 1 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -2
4 8 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 4
5 7 M1 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 2
6 16 1B Brad Boyd Brad Boyd union city, PA union city, PA 10
7 11 311 Kyle Adkins Kyle Adkins North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH 4
8 10 36S Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
9 9 16 Timothy Brightman II Timothy Brightman II Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -
10 5 77 Matthew Alexander Matthew Alexander Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -5
11 18 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 7
12 12 14D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Saegertown, PA Saegertown, PA -
13 15 15 Todd Miller Todd Miller East Hickory, PA East Hickory, PA 2
14 14 80 Michael Johnstone Michael Johnstone Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
15 13 43 Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
16 4 23 Gary Olsen Gary Olsen Erie, PA Erie, PA -12
17 6 99L Kyle Layton Kyle Layton Erie, PA Erie, PA -11
18 17 8B Brian Toto Brian Toto Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH -1
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 1
2 1 99L Kyle Layton Kyle Layton Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
3 3 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -
4 6 36S Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
5 4 43 Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
6 5 1B Brad Boyd Brad Boyd union city, PA union city, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M1 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 1
2 3 16 Timothy Brightman II Timothy Brightman II Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 1
3 6 23 Gary Olsen Gary Olsen Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
4 4 311 Kyle Adkins Kyle Adkins North Kingsville, OH North Kingsville, OH -
5 1 80 Michael Johnstone Michael Johnstone Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -4
6 5 8B Brian Toto Brian Toto Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Matthew Alexander Matthew Alexander Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
2 6 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 4
3 4 60 Bob Vogt Bob Vogt Girard, PA Girard, PA 1
4 2 14D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Saegertown, PA Saegertown, PA -2
5 3 15 Todd Miller Todd Miller East Hickory, PA East Hickory, PA -2
6 5 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Chris McGuire Chris McGuire Erire, PA Erire, PA 1
2 8 4* Douglas Eck Douglas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 6
3 4 5B Jason Black Jason Black Spring Creek, PA Spring Creek, PA 1
4 9 32 Wesley McCray Wesley McCray Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
5 5 67 Jason Covey Jason Covey Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
6 11 20Y Steve Yokom Steve Yokom Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 5
7 7 777 John Boardman John Boardman Jamesown, NY Jamesown, NY -
8 3 34R Michael Reed Michael Reed Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -5
9 13 18K Jimmy Kennerknecht Jimmy Kennerknecht Erie, PA Erie, PA 4
10 15 11* Justin Pratt Justin Pratt Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 5
11 10 3 Drake McCray Drake McCray Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
12 14 28 Brandon Birdsall Brandon Birdsall Hornell, NY Hornell, NY 2
13 1 299 Kyle Couchenour Kyle Couchenour Jamestown, PA Jamestown, PA -12
DNS 12 25 Brian Graham Brian Graham Randolph, NY Randolph, NY -
DNS 6 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
0 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Jason Covey Jason Covey Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 1
2 3 299 Kyle Couchenour Kyle Couchenour Jamestown, PA Jamestown, PA 1
3 1 34R Michael Reed Michael Reed Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -2
4 7 777 John Boardman John Boardman Jamesown, NY Jamesown, NY 3
5 4 32 Wesley McCray Wesley McCray Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
6 8 20Y Steve Yokom Steve Yokom Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 2
7 6 18K Jimmy Kennerknecht Jimmy Kennerknecht Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
8 5 11* Justin Pratt Justin Pratt Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Chris McGuire Chris McGuire Erire, PA Erire, PA -
2 6 5B Jason Black Jason Black Spring Creek, PA Spring Creek, PA 4
3 4 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 1
4 7 4* Douglas Eck Douglas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 3
5 3 3 Drake McCray Drake McCray Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
6 2 25 Brian Graham Brian Graham Randolph, NY Randolph, NY -4
7 5 28 Brandon Birdsall Brandon Birdsall Hornell, NY Hornell, NY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Mark Lawrence Mark Lawrence Erie, PA Erie, PA -
2 6 32H Holden Heineman Holden Heineman Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 4
3 8 22 Chris Horton Chris Horton Randolph, NY Randolph, NY 5
4 12 M80 John Mease John Mease Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 8
5 3 20 Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
6 11 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA 5
7 10 63 Wes Stull Wes Stull Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 3
8 7 20D Dylan Greene Dylan Greene Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -1
9 19 14 Nicholas Reed Nicholas Reed Corry, PA Corry, PA 10
10 2 12 Kevin Covell Kevin Covell Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -8
11 5 12JR Jordan Melice Jordan Melice Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -6
12 13 217X Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 1
13 14 17S Joseph Syzmanski Joseph Syzmanski Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
14 17 5D Dalton Eggleston Dalton Eggleston Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 3
15 20 12D Gary Youngs Gary Youngs North East, PA North East, PA 5
16 15 01 James Glover James Glover Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
17 16 26JR Mikael Beaver Mikael Beaver Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
18 21 13S Jimmy Weigle Jimmy Weigle North East, PA North East, PA 3
19 18 57 Corey Wick Corey Wick Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
20 4 23X Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -16
21 24 20A Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH 3
22 9 5 Jasmine Markham Jasmine Markham Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -13
23 25 12M Joseph Mason Joseph Mason Lake City, PA Lake City, PA 2
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -
2 2 12 Kevin Covell Kevin Covell Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
3 4 12JR Jordan Melice Jordan Melice Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
4 5 5 Jasmine Markham Jasmine Markham Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
5 3 217X Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -2
6 6 14 Nicholas Reed Nicholas Reed Corry, PA Corry, PA -
7 7 55R Lane Reinwald Lane Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
8 112 Jonathan Seekings Jonathan Seekings Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17S Joseph Syzmanski Joseph Syzmanski Erie, PA Erie, PA 4
2 13S Jimmy Weigle Jimmy Weigle North East, PA North East, PA -
3 1 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
4 8 5D Dalton Eggleston Dalton Eggleston Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 4
5 3 20D Dylan Greene Dylan Greene Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -2
6 4 31 Nick Robie Nick Robie Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
7 7 112 Jonathan Seekings Jonathan Seekings Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -
8 6 20A Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH -2
9 2 12D Gary Youngs Gary Youngs North East, PA North East, PA -7
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32H Holden Heineman Holden Heineman Delevan, NY Delevan, NY 1
2 5 22 Chris Horton Chris Horton Randolph, NY Randolph, NY 3
3 3 01 James Glover James Glover Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
4 1 57 Corey Wick Corey Wick Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -3
5 13S Jimmy Weigle Jimmy Weigle North East, PA North East, PA -
6 8 26JR Mikael Beaver Mikael Beaver Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 2
7 4 12M Joseph Mason Joseph Mason Lake City, PA Lake City, PA -3
8 7 99L Mark Lawrence Mark Lawrence Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
9 6 M80 John Mease John Mease Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -3
All transfer