9/4/2020 - Gillette Thunder Speedway
9/4/2020 - Gillette Thunder Speedway

9/4/2020
Gillette Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 4 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 5 36 Kelly Hample Kelly Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
4 6 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
5 8 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 3
6 3 29 Ty Hample Ty Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
7 9 37 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
8 13 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
9 12 S16 Teresa Schuler Teresa Schuler Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
10 7 22 Steven Gerber Steven Gerber Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
11 10 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -1
12 14 E611 Jim Hawkins Jim Hawkins Wright, WY Wright, WY 2
13 11 23 Tim Gerber Tim Gerber Upton, WY Upton, WY -2
DNS 1 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 3 29 Ty Hample Ty Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
3 4 36 Kelly Hample Kelly Hample Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
4 5 22 Steven Gerber Steven Gerber Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 6 37 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 1 23 Tim Gerber Tim Gerber Upton, WY Upton, WY -5
DNS 7 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 7 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
3 5 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
4 2 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -2
5 6 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD 1
6 1 S16 Teresa Schuler Teresa Schuler Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
7 3 E611 Jim Hawkins Jim Hawkins Wright, WY Wright, WY -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 5
2 1 X0 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 8 29L Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
4 3 29F Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 9 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 4
6 13 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
7 5 53 Duane Manning Duane Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
8 14 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 6
9 10 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
10 7 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
11 15 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 4
12 16 8B Scott Edwards Scott Edwards Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
13 17 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
14 2 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -12
15 12 F16 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
16 18 45TH Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
17 4 418 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -13
18 20 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
19 19 6F Joseph Fischer Joseph Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
20 DNF 11 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -9
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8B Scott Edwards Scott Edwards Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
2 6 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 1 45TH Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
4 4 6F Joseph Fischer Joseph Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
5 15 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 10
Top 5 transfer
6 3 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
7 13 43 Dave Harley Dave Harley Worland, WY Worland, WY 6
8 9 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
9 DNF 14 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
10 DNF 10 84H Brady Herdt Brady Herdt Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
11 DNF 11 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
12 DNF 7 82 Nathan Gilmore Nathan Gilmore Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
DNS 8 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -
DNS 12 58 Breana Rogers Breana Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -
DNS 2 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -
DNS 16 37 Karl Weaver Karl Weaver Cody, WY Cody, WY -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 6 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
3 3 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
4 5 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
5 1 37 Karl Weaver Karl Weaver Cody, WY Cody, WY -4
DNS 2 43 Dave Harley Dave Harley Worland, WY Worland, WY -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X0 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 6 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 4
3 3 X3 Shawn Reed Shawn Reed Casper, WY Casper, WY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 45TH Ryan Hasbrouck Ryan Hasbrouck Casper, WY Casper, WY -
5 1 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
6 7 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
7 5 37 Karl Weaver Karl Weaver Cody, WY Cody, WY -2
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
2 2 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 5 F16 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
5 4 82 Nathan Gilmore Nathan Gilmore Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
6 6 58 Breana Rogers Breana Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29F Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 6 29L Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 2 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
5 4 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
6 5 43 Dave Harley Dave Harley Worland, WY Worland, WY -1
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 418 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD 3
2 6 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 4
3 5 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 6F Joseph Fischer Joseph Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
5 3 123 Trent Jones Trent Jones Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 2 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
0 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Duane Manning Duane Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 3 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
3 4 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 8B Scott Edwards Scott Edwards Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
5 2 84H Brady Herdt Brady Herdt Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
6 5 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
2 3 54 Tom Manning Tom Manning Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
3 6 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 3
4 10 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY 6
5 1 70 Steve Schicketanz Steve Schicketanz Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
6 4 42 Stephen Schicketanz II Stephen Schicketanz II Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
7 5 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
8 12 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
9 9 P413 Greg Baker Greg Baker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
10 11 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
11 DNF 8 007 Garrett Bietz Garrett Bietz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
DNS 7 21C Case Hinkins Case Hinkins Billings, MT Billings, MT -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Steve Schicketanz Steve Schicketanz Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
2 1 54 Tom Manning Tom Manning Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -1
3 4 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
4 5 21C Case Hinkins Case Hinkins Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
5 6 P413 Greg Baker Greg Baker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 2 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
2 1 42 Stephen Schicketanz II Stephen Schicketanz II Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
3 3 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
4 5 007 Garrett Bietz Garrett Bietz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 4 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
6 6 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
2 7 1K Kevin Jager Kevin Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
3 3 38 Toby Price Toby Price Oglala, SD Oglala, SD -
4 1 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -3
5 5 82 James Garretson James Garretson Billings, MT Billings, MT -
6 8 77 Brian Davidson Brian Davidson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
7 6 5 James Stands III James Stands III Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 DNF 2 3 Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
0 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
2 1 3 Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 5 38 Toby Price Toby Price Oglala, SD Oglala, SD 2
4 4 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 7 82 James Garretson James Garretson Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
6 3 5 James Stands III James Stands III Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
7 6 1K Kevin Jager Kevin Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 8 77 Brian Davidson Brian Davidson Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 2W Luke Wassom Luke Wassom Broken Bow, NE Broken Bow, NE 15
2 7 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 5
3 1 95J John Garrigan Jr. John Garrigan Jr. Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 6 20 Chris O'Donnell Chris O'Donnell 2
5 5 14Z Paxton Zielinski Paxton Zielinski Casper, WY Casper, WY -
6 2 33C Alan McNeil Alan McNeil Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
7 8 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 3 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
9 10 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
10 4 45 Tim Remington Tim Remington Edgemont, SD Edgemont, SD -6
11 13 25 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 2
12 12 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY -
13 9 383 Larry Wagner Larry Wagner Casper, WY Casper, WY -4
14 11 75C Chandler Aspelin Chandler Aspelin Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
15 DNF 14 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -1
DNS 15 21 Ronnie King Ronnie King Wright, WY Wright, WY -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95J John Garrigan Jr. John Garrigan Jr. Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
2 1 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
3 5 14Z Paxton Zielinski Paxton Zielinski Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
4 4 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO -
5 8 383 Larry Wagner Larry Wagner Casper, WY Casper, WY 3
6 7 75C Chandler Aspelin Chandler Aspelin Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
7 2 25 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -5
DNS 6 21 Ronnie King Ronnie King Wright, WY Wright, WY -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33C Alan McNeil Alan McNeil Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
2 3 45 Tim Remington Tim Remington Edgemont, SD Edgemont, SD 1
3 7 20 Chris O'Donnell Chris O'Donnell 4
4 1 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
5 2 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
6 4 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
7 8 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 1
8 5 2W Luke Wassom Luke Wassom Broken Bow, NE Broken Bow, NE -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 4 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 2
3 6 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
4 1 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 13 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 8
6 5 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
7 7 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
8 10 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 2
9 11 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
10 3 14 Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -7
11 14 5 Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
12 16 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
13 9 70N Mason Nash Mason Nash Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -4
14 18 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
15 19 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
16 20 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
17 15 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
18 8 18C Corey Aga Corey Aga Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -10
19 17 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
20 12 52 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -8
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 1 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 4 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25M Casey Renken Casey Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
5 7 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
6 13 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 7
7 8 888 Zac Anderson Zac Anderson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
8 11 44C Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
9 6 299 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
10 10 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
11 12 5F Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
12 DNF 5 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -7
13 DNF 9 08 Thomas Martell Thomas Martell Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -4
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 4 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
Top 3 transfer
4 12 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 8
5 5 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
6 8 6 Jamie Neumiller Jamie Neumiller Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
7 7 211 Nick Slocum Nick Slocum Evansville, WY Evansville, WY -
8 2 9E Wyatt Smith Wyatt Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
9 9 99G Galen Gunzenhauser Galen Gunzenhauser Casper, WY Casper, WY -
10 11 07 Eric Hermel Eric Hermel Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 1
11 DNF 6 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
12 DNF 10 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
2 6 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 1 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
4 5 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
5 2 6 Jamie Neumiller Jamie Neumiller Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
6 4 5F Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 2 18C Corey Aga Corey Aga Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 6 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
6 5 07 Eric Hermel Eric Hermel Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -1
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 1 70N Mason Nash Mason Nash Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 E611 Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
4 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 3 6 Jamie Neumiller Jamie Neumiller Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
6 4 44C Matt Christopherson Matt Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Josh Jensen Josh Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
2 5 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
4 2 32 Jamie Christopherson Jamie Christopherson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
5 6 888 Zac Anderson Zac Anderson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 DNF 3 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
2 1 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 9E Wyatt Smith Wyatt Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
4 4 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
5 5 99G Galen Gunzenhauser Galen Gunzenhauser Casper, WY Casper, WY -
6 3 5F Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
2 1 52 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY -1
4 5 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 4 08 Thomas Martell Thomas Martell Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -1
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
4 4 299 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
5 3 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
2 5 5 Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 25M Casey Renken Casey Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
4 2 211 Nick Slocum Nick Slocum Evansville, WY Evansville, WY -2
5 4 95 Mike Kress Mike Kress Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1