6/18/2020 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/18/2020 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/18/2020
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tanner Thorson

Tanner Thorson

Minden, NV

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 2 2
Heat 2 4 -
Qualifying 13.233 6 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 86 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14
2 4 19 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
3 1 71K Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
5 13 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 8
6 2 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -4
7 18 4A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 11
8 11 25 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
9 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -4
10 8 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -2
11 14 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
12 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
13 17 35 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
14 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -11
15 23 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 8
16 20 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
17 19 39BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
18 16 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
19 22 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 3
20 DNF 7 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -13
21 DNF 12 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -9
22 DNF 9 21KS Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
23 DNF 21 4B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
12 Laps

MidgetsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
3 86 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
4 25 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
6 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
7 82 Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
8 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
9 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
10 7M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
11 73T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
12 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
13 2ND Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
14 4 Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
15 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
16 55K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
17 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
18 DNF 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 Laps

MidgetsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 73T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
3 2ND Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 55K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
5 7R Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
6 37 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
7 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 5T Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
9 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
10 41 Oliver Akard Oliver Akard Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL -
11 DNF 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
12 DNF 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
13 DNF 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21KS Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 4A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
6 86 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
8 4 Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
9 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
10 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
2 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
4 19 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
5 7M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
6 82 Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
7 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
8 2ND Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
9 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 41 Oliver Akard Oliver Akard Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL -
11 DNF 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
12 DNF 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 39BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
3 4B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
7 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
8 4J Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
9 5T Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
10 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71K Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 35 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
4 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
5 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
6 25 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
8 73T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
9 55K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
10 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
11 7R Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12.982
2 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.177
3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.181
4 25 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.208
5 21T Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.212
6 19 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.233
7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 13.234
8 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.254
9 86 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.257
10 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.274
11 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 13.292
12 71K Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 13.302
13 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.324
14 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 13.344
15 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.346
16 35 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 13.393
17 4A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 13.405
18 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 13.430
19 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 13.491
20 21KS Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.503
21 82 Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 13.504
22 4B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.505
23 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 13.509
24 4 Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 13.518
25 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 13.522
26 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 13.528
27 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13.552
28 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 13.554
29 7M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 13.572
30 39BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 13.577
31 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 13.608
32 55K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 13.636
33 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.659
34 37 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 13.659
35 4J Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 13.661
36 73T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 13.704
37 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 13.708
38 2ND Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 13.728
39 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 13.746
40 7R Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 13.889
41 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 13.923
42 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 13.968
43 5T Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 13.972
44 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 13.995
45 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 14.375
46 41 Oliver Akard Oliver Akard Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL 14.416
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 6 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
3 1 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -2
4 3 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
5 10 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 5
6 20 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 14
7 16 37 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 9
8 5 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
9 15 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
10 7 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
11 21 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 10
12 14 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
13 9 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -4
14 8 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -6
15 19 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
16 2 77M Critter Malone Critter Malone Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -14
17 17 4P C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
18 18 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
19 13 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -6
20 11 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
21 12 5X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -9
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 1
2 1 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
3 3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 79 Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 3
5 4 17C Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
6 10 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 4
7 11 07 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 4
8 12 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
9 14 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
10 9 45W Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
11 16 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
12 13 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 1
13 5 24V Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -8
14 6 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -8
15 8 7M Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -7
DNS 15 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
DNS 17 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4P C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 2 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 6 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 5
5 7 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 4 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
7 8 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
8 10 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN 2
9 15 40 David Byrne David Byrne Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 6
10 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
11 11 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
12 3 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -9
13 14 64A Pete Johnson Pete Johnson , IN , IN 1
14 13 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
15 12 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
2 6 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
3 7 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 4
5 10 17C Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
6 5 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -1
7 2 45W Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
8 4 07 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -4
9 9 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
DNS 3 00 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M Critter Malone Critter Malone Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 3 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 10 5X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 7
Top 3 transfer
4 5 37 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 1
5 8 24V Brian VanMeveren Brian VanMeveren Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 3
6 6 79 Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX -
7 7 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
8 4 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
9 2 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -7
10 9 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 5
2 2 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
3 4 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -1
5 10 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 5
6 9 7M Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
7 8 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
8 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
9 7 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -2
DNS 5 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
2 1 39 Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -1
3 7 22 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 4P C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
5 3 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
6 9 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
7 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -3
8 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
9 8 64A Pete Johnson Pete Johnson , IN , IN -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
2 8 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 6
3 7 410 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
5 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 1 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 9 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN 2
8 4 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
9 3 40 David Byrne David Byrne Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -6