6/14/2020 - Tri-State Speedway
6/14/2020 - Tri-State Speedway

6/14/2020
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 8 -
Heat 2 10 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61M Stephen Schnapf Stephen Schnapf Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
5 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
8 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
10 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
11 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
12 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
13 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
14 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
15 17 Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
16 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
17 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
18 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
19 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
20 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
21 17G Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
22 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
23 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
24 54 Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
25 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
26 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
2 17 Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
3 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
4 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
5 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
8 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
9 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
10 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
11 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
12 5S Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
13 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
14 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
15 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
16 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
17 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
18 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
3 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
4 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
5 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
6 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
7 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
8 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
10 7 Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
11 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
12 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
13 7R Ryan Bond Ryan Bond Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
14 71B Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
4 54 Jonathan Vennard Jonathan Vennard Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
5 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
7 19AZ Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
8 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
9 7 Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
10 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
11 17 Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
12 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 75 Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
4 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
5 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
9 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
10 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
11 71B Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
2 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 17G Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
5 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
7 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
9 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
10 20 Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
11 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61M Stephen Schnapf Stephen Schnapf Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -
2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
4 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
6 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
7 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
8 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
9 7R Ryan Bond Ryan Bond Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
10 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
11 5S Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 13.749
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 13.647