9/19/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/19/2020 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/19/2020
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 9
2 1 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -1
3 3 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 16 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 10
7 6 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
8 9 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
9 11 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
10 2 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
11 14 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
12 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
13 18 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
14 17 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
15 19 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 4
16 13 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -3
17 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -10
18 12 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -6
DNS 15 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
4 2 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 6 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
6 1 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
DNS 85A Caleb Anderson Caleb Anderson Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 3
2 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 2 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -1
4 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 3 33 Samuel Spadaro Jr Samuel Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
6 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 7 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
2 5 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 3 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 6 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 2
5 1 3 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
DNS 2 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
3 1 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -2
4 11 194 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 7
5 2 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
6 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 18 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 11
8 15 171 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
9 10 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -6
11 20 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 9
12 17 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
13 7 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -6
14 13 16 Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
15 9 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -6
16 6 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
17 14 81 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
18 21 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
19 12 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -7
DNS 19 17 Billy Hersey Billy Hersey Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DNS 16 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
2 2 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 6 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 1 16 Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
DNS 7 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
DNS 4 17 Billy Hersey Billy Hersey Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 6 194 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
3 4 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 1
4 5 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
5 7 81 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
6 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
7 1 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
2 1 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -1
3 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 6 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
5 7 171 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
6 5 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
7 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 1 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
3 2 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
5 8 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
6 12 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 6
7 5 56 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
8 16 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 8
9 14 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
10 6 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
11 15 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
12 18 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
13 17 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
14 19 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
15 22 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
16 10 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX -6
17 13 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -4
18 24 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
19 11 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -8
20 23 007 Jason Cook Jason Cook 3
21 21 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
22 9 87 Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -13
23 20 14 Kenny Bruce Jr. Kenny Bruce Jr. Venus, TX Venus, TX -3
24 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -17
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
2 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
3 3 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 5 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 2 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
6 6 007 Jason Cook Jason Cook -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 72K Tommy Foster Tommy Foster Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
8 7 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -1
9 8 11 Christy Anderson Christy Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
DNS 10 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
2 3 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 2 14 Kenny Bruce Jr. Kenny Bruce Jr. Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
5 5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 8 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 4 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 9 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
DNS 7 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
2 6 81X Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
3 4 151 Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
5 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 7 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 3 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -4
8 8 72K Tommy Foster Tommy Foster Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 8 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
3 6 87 Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 7 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
6 1 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -5
7 3 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
8 5 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX 3
2 2 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
5 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
6 5 007 Jason Cook Jason Cook -1
7 6 11 Christy Anderson Christy Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
8 1 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 5 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 6 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 14 Kenny Bruce Jr. Kenny Bruce Jr. Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
5 1 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 7 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
7 4 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
2 6 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
3 5 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
4 10 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
5 7 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 9 80 Chuck Hammond Chuck Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
7 1 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -6
8 3 MRS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
9 2 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -7
DNS 11 41X Jeffrey Burns Jeffrey Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
2 2 MRS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 5 80 Chuck Hammond Chuck Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 1 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -4
DNS 6 41X Jeffrey Burns Jeffrey Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 5 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
3 3 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
4 1 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark -3
DNS 2 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 4
2 4 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 2
3 9 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
4 10 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 6
5 3 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
6 1 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
7 6 37J Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -1
8 2 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -6
9 7 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
10 8 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 3 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
3 5 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 1 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
DNS 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -
2 2 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
3 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 5 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 3 37J Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -2
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 2 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -
3 6 00 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 3
4 10 11 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 6
5 5 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
6 8 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 2
7 13 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 6
8 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
9 12 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
10 15 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 5
11 19 007 David Hammons David Hammons Temple, TX Temple, TX 8
12 16 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
13 14 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
14 3 27P Jeffrey Patterson Jeffrey Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -11
15 20 12 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 5
16 11 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
17 18 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
18 9 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
19 4 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill -15
20 17 82T Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
DNS 21 X Andy Tatum Andy Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
2 5 27P Jeffrey Patterson Jeffrey Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
3 1 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 6 11 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
5 7 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 2
6 4 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
7 3 007 David Hammons David Hammons Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
2 2 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -
3 7 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 4
4 3 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 5 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
DNS 1 82T Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
DNS 6 12 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill -
2 5 84 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
3 2 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 3 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
5 4 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
6 6 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
7 7 X Andy Tatum Andy Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
All transfer