7/1/2020 - Terre Haute Action Track
7/1/2020 - Terre Haute Action Track

7/1/2020
Terre Haute Action Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tanner Thorson

Tanner Thorson

Minden, NV

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 -
Heat 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
5 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
6 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
7 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
8 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
9 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
10 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
11 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
12 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
13 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
14 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
15 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
16 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
17 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
18 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
19 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
20 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
21 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
22 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
5 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
7 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
8 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
9 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
10 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
11 19X Joe Stewart Joe Stewart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
2 71P Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
6 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
8 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
9 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 34AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
2 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
3 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -
5 17K Kendall Ruble Kendall Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
6 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
7 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
8 71 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
9 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 77 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
5 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
6 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
7 6P Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
9 19X Joe Stewart Joe Stewart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 22.025