11/14/2020 - Lemoore Raceway
11/14/2020 - Lemoore Raceway

11/14/2020
Lemoore Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Braden Streuter

Braden Streuter

Murrieta, CA

A Class Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 9 DNF -1
Heat 1 5 4 1
Qualifying 1 11.341 9 -7

Clear Selection

25 Laps

A ClassA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 3 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 1 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
4 7 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 3
5 5 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 6 7D Drew Mowry Drew Mowry Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
7 9 10S Brian Streuter Brian Streuter Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA 2
8 DNF 4 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
9 DNF 8 10 Braden Streuter Braden Streuter Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA -1
10 DNF 10 21 Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
DNS 11 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 Laps

A ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 4 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 1 7D Drew Mowry Drew Mowry Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
4 5 10 Braden Streuter Braden Streuter Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA 1
5 DNF 3 21 Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
DNS 6 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

A ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 2 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 3 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 4 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 5 10S Brian Streuter Brian Streuter Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA -
All transfer
2 Laps

A ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.895
2 5 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.901
3 11 21 Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.929
4 9 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.962
5 7 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.013
6 8 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.109
7 4 7D Drew Mowry Drew Mowry Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.241
8 3 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 11.250
9 2 10 Braden Streuter Braden Streuter Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA 11.341
10 6 10S Brian Streuter Brian Streuter Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA 11.414
DNS 1 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.414
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 5 01T Ty Lovenburg Ty Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
3 2 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 6 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
6 4 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
7 11 05 Brandtly Dovey Brandtly Dovey Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
8 10 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 2
9 8 3L Kasey Leal Kasey Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -1
10 DNF 7 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -3
DNS 9 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01T Ty Lovenburg Ty Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 2
3 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 1 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -3
5 5 3L Kasey Leal Kasey Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -
6 6 05 Brandtly Dovey Brandtly Dovey Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 5 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 1
5 DNF 1 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -4
All transfer
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 13.360
2 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.468
3 9 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.547
4 2 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.556
5 4 01T Ty Lovenburg Ty Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.681
6 11 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.702
7 5 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 13.945
8 3 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.954
9 10 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 14.587
10 6 05 Brandtly Dovey Brandtly Dovey Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.164
11 7 3L Kasey Leal Kasey Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 18.165
30 Laps

Non Wing OutlawA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 1 24 Kyle Clark Kyle Clark -2
4 4 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 5 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -
6 8 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
7 7 14 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 12 5 Ryan Boertje Ryan Boertje UNK, CA UNK, CA 4
9 9 54 Levi Robinson Levi Robinson Viasilia, CA Viasilia, CA -
10 DNF 13 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
11 DNF 6 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -5
12 DNF 10 4R Alexandria Wlaschin Alexandria Wlaschin Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
13 DNF 14 20 Greg Wiersma Greg Wiersma UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
14 DNF 11 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
DNS 15 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 Laps

Non Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -
3 4 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 5 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
5 6 54 Levi Robinson Levi Robinson Viasilia, CA Viasilia, CA 1
6 7 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
7 8 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 DNF 1 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Non Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 1
2 1 14 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 4 24 Kyle Clark Kyle Clark -
5 6 4R Alexandria Wlaschin Alexandria Wlaschin Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
6 5 5 Ryan Boertje Ryan Boertje UNK, CA UNK, CA -1
7 7 20 Greg Wiersma Greg Wiersma UNK, CA UNK, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Non Wing OutlawQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.214
2 12 24 Kyle Clark Kyle Clark 11.348
3 3 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.358
4 13 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.433
5 14 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 11.577
6 9 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 11.595
7 15 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.669
8 6 14 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.753
9 7 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 11.754
10 2 5 Ryan Boertje Ryan Boertje UNK, CA UNK, CA 11.890
11 1 54 Levi Robinson Levi Robinson Viasilia, CA Viasilia, CA 11.922
12 8 4R Alexandria Wlaschin Alexandria Wlaschin Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.021
13 5 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.271
14 10 20 Greg Wiersma Greg Wiersma UNK, CA UNK, CA 12.504
DNS 11 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.504
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 3 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
3 2 2M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA -
5 7 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 6 88T Matthew Tatoole Matthew Tatoole Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
7 11 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
8 9 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
9 5 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -4
10 10 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
11 DNF 8 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
DNS 12 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88T Matthew Tatoole Matthew Tatoole Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 3 2M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
4 2 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -2
5 5 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 6 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 4 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
4 5 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
5 2 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
6 6 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 11.401
2 6 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.506
3 10 2M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.554
4 5 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.568
5 8 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 11.572
6 9 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.590
7 12 88T Matthew Tatoole Matthew Tatoole Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.642
8 4 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.658
9 11 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.661
10 2 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 11.700
11 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.780
12 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.891
DNS 13 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.891
30 Laps

Winged OutlawA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 7 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
3 2 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -1
4 4 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 3 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
6 6 14 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 11 71 Drake Galante Drake Galante Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
8 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
9 10 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 DNF 9 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
11 DNF 5 21 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
DNS 12 17 Rickey Sanders Rickey Sanders Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
3 2 21 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 4 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 5 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
6 6 71 Drake Galante Drake Galante Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 4 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 2
3 3 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 2 14 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
5 5 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
DNS 6 17 Rickey Sanders Rickey Sanders Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Winged OutlawQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 51 Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.567
2 1 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 10.583
3 2 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 10.592
4 3 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.611
5 9 21 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.657
6 8 14 Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.708
7 6 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.732
8 10 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.768
9 5 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 10.802
10 11 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.891
11 12 71 Drake Galante Drake Galante Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.135
DNS 7 17 Rickey Sanders Rickey Sanders Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 14.135